My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Region 3 Level 8 Championships 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Region 3 Level 8 Championships 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-04-262019-04-28 UnknownClick here460
Meet Scores Session: 1
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   8
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Smith, BrynliWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Group 19.400 19.625 19.700 19.575 238.300 1
2Webster, BrooklynEmpire Gymnastics Academy 1 8 Group 39.625 29.550 19.400 4T9.700 138.275 1
3McCrillis, StellaEmpire Gymnastics Academy 1 8 Group 29.650 19.225 139.500 3T9.700 138.075 1
4Rainey, KatieAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 1 8 Group 29.600 29.575 29.475 59.375 9T38.025 2
5James, McKinleyPearland Elite 1 8 Group 39.700 19.400 5T9.575 19.275 15T37.950 2
5Torrens, KendallEmpire Gymnastics Academy 1 8 Group 29.250 99.600 19.450 6T9.650 337.950 3
7McAlenney, PaigeColorado Gymnastic Institute 1 8 Group 39.325 8T9.500 29.325 89.650 237.800 3
7Chandler, PaytonWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Group 29.350 79.550 3T9.425 89.475 837.800 4T
7Shea Wittenberg, HalleAIM Athletics %96 Texans Gymnastics 1 8 Group 29.425 59.475 6T9.375 99.525 5T37.800 4T
10NEHMER, JuliaWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Group 29.275 89.475 6T9.500 3T9.525 5T37.775 6
10Snider, LanayaColorado Gymnastic Institute 1 8 Group 39.450 59.375 7T9.525 2T9.425 7T37.775 4
12Chesley, MaddisonDynamo Gymnastics 1 8 Group 29.150 139.550 3T9.300 119.675 237.675 7
13Pease, ClaireWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Group 19.200 6T9.550 3T9.500 29.400 5T37.650 2
14Bradford, SageWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Group 29.475 49.475 6T9.050 169.575 437.575 8
14Seal, PaytonElite Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC 1 8 Group 39.275 109.275 109.525 2T9.500 5T37.575 5
16Barrera, OliviaCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. 1 8 Group 39.075 139.375 7T9.400 4T9.600 337.450 6
17Tucker, KambryTexas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) 1 8 Group 29.400 69.075 169.350 109.500 737.325 9
18Pearson, KaylahInfinite Bounds 1 8 Group 39.350 79.400 5T9.250 109.300 1437.300 7
19Grebenkova, ElizavetaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 8 Group 19.250 3*9.600 28.750 179.550 337.150 3T
19Hinojos, JadasynPearland Elite 1 8 Group 19.250 3*9.350 8T9.150 79.400 5T37.150 3T
21Zepeda-Orth, Delilah5280 North 1 8 Group 19.325 29.500 58.975 129.300 737.100 5
22Wolfe, MatilynGymnastics Power House 1 8 Group 39.250 119.175 139.225 119.400 10T37.050 8
23de Jong, KeiraHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC 1 8 Group 29.075 159.300 11T9.575 29.075 1637.025 10
24McNett, PaileighEmpire Gymnastics Academy 1 8 Group 18.900 119.550 3T8.900 159.650 137.000 6
25Schwarz, AveryCapital Gymnastics / Texas 1 8 Group 39.475 49.425 48.600 199.375 1236.875 9
25Nolan, OliviaDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 8 Group 29.175 11T9.400 99.200 129.100 14T36.875 11
27Pupp, KenleyWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Group 38.900 159.150 149.375 69.425 7T36.850 10
28Blackmon, KasydiIntegrity Gymnastics 1 8 Group 29.100 149.350 109.100 149.275 1236.825 12
29Hood, CashlinWorld Champions Centre 1 8 Group 19.225 59.100 159.425 39.050 1236.800 7
30Isgur, CookiePearland Elite 1 8 Group 29.175 11T9.150 149.075 159.375 9T36.775 13
31Nwosa, AriannaChampions Gymnastics 1 8 Group 38.925 149.450 38.950 169.425 7T36.750 11T
31Ler, MileyPearland Elite 1 8 Group 39.375 68.875 169.100 139.400 10T36.750 11T
33Engelbert, GraceWorld Champions Centre 1 8 Group 29.225 109.300 11T9.125 139.000 1736.650 14
34Simpson, KennaEmpire Gymnastics Academy 1 8 Group 38.525 189.225 119.350 79.525 436.625 13
35Sams, ReeseAspire Gymnastics Academy 1 8 Group 39.225 128.750 189.275 99.350 1336.600 14
36Nickens, KatherineDynamo Gymnastics 1 8 Group 38.825 179.025 159.200 129.500 5T36.550 15
37Kartchner, Payton5280 North 1 8 Group 28.875 169.550 3T9.450 6T8.600 1936.475 15
38Malone, CrissGymnastics Power House 1 8 Group 19.100 89.350 8T8.800 169.175 9T36.425 8
39Danielson, LeahActive Athletics 1 8 Group 18.300 15T9.300 109.275 59.425 436.300 9
40Dewey, AnabelleNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 8 Group 39.500 38.500 199.000 14T9.275 15T36.275 16
41Blumears, DelilahEdmond Gymnastics Academy 1 8 Group 19.000 109.200 129.325 48.700 1636.225 10
42Thomas, NiaHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC 1 8 Group 39.325 8T8.800 178.850 17*9.050 1836.025 17T
42Starr, LilahThe Rock 1 8 Group 38.850 169.200 128.850 17*9.125 1736.025 17T
44Canty, TaelynJ and R Gymnastics 1 8 Group 29.550 39.100 158.825 198.525 2036.000 16
45Smith, PrairieBounce Academy Gymnastics 1 8 Group 28.850 178.750 178.900 189.300 1135.800 17
46Downing, ClaireUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 1 8 Group 28.200 208.600 189.700 19.150 1335.650 18
46Baker, LondynColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center 1 8 Group 18.200 18T9.250 119.050 10T9.150 1135.650 11
48Warfield, Reagan5280 North 1 8 Group 18.325 149.125 149.125 88.975 1435.550 12
49Chavez, SophiaWorld Champions Centre 1 8 Group 18.275 179.400 69.225 68.600 1735.500 13T
49Stearns, AspenEmpower 1 8 Group 18.200 18T9.175 139.100 99.025 1335.500 13T
51Didier, LeightonGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 8 Group 19.200 6T7.950 209.050 10T9.275 835.475 15
52Laabs, LaurynAIM Athletics %96 Texans Gymnastics 1 8 Group 18.500 139.375 78.550 188.500 1934.925 16
53Sjogren, Malika5280 Gymnastics 1 8 Group 18.300 15T8.475 188.925 149.175 9T34.875 17
54Davis, CamariaJ and R Gymnastics 1 8 Group 19.050 98.825 168.300 208.225 2034.400 18
55VanderJagt, AbigailZia Gymnastics 1 8 Group 28.525 188.300 198.675 208.875 1834.375 19
56Arellano, ReeseAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy 1 8 Group 18.775 128.125 198.425 198.800 1534.125 19
57Rackers, ReeseEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 8 Group 38.250 207.500 208.100 208.325 1932.175 19
58Zakhem, SamanthaJET Kids 1 8 Group 38.325 199.375 7T9.000 14T26.700 20
59Beltran-Hodge, KobeeSouth County Gymnastics 1 8 Group 28.400 190.000 208.925 179.100 14T26.425 20
60Hardin, MorganIarov 1 8 Group 10.000 208.650 178.950 138.575 1826.175 20