My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Xcel Statte Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Xcel Statte Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-222019-03-24 All Olympia AOGCClick here1931
Meet Scores Session: W09 Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Lee, MeganSan Diego United Training Center W09 XP Sr. 16+9.550 19.550 19.325 39.575 438.000 1
2White, SarahSan Diego United Training Center W09 XP Jr. 158.975 6T9.600 1T9.300 4T9.700 137.575 1
3Stewart, JordanKIPS Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+9.325 29.300 3T9.250 59.625 237.500 2
3Montelongo, JeseniaVAFB Gymnastics Jets W09 XP Jr. 159.175 39.200 6T9.550 19.575 4T37.500 2
5Constantine, NatalieEric Will Gymnastics Center W09 XP Jr. 158.925 10T9.600 1T9.175 69.550 6T37.250 3
6 Luis, AlexandriaAmerican Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach W09 XP Jr. 159.225 1T9.300 58.975 119.650 237.150 4
7Iannacone, AngelinaElite Gymnastics Academy of San Diego W09 XP Sr. 16+9.125 5T9.400 28.850 139.675 137.050 3
8Nuzzo, EllaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) W09 XP Sr. 16+9.125 5T9.225 6T9.225 69.450 837.025 4
9Morton, SophiaUnattached W09 XP Jr. 159.225 1T8.775 159.350 39.575 4T36.925 5
9Gram, MollyOjai Valley Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+9.075 79.250 59.125 89.475 736.925 5
11Binstock, KiraMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+8.925 119.225 6T8.950 109.600 336.700 6
12Dobson, SadieAftershock Gymnastics W09 XP Jr. 158.925 10T9.025 9T9.075 79.600 336.625 6
13McEntee, SaralynnUnattached02 W09 XP Sr. 16+8.625 179.225 6T9.275 49.375 9T36.500 7
14Semmens, GracieSan Diego United Training Center W09 XP Sr. 16+9.000 99.200 98.900 129.325 12T36.425 8
15Clements, MackenzieAmerican Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach W09 XP Sr. 16+9.225 38.425 219.450 19.250 16T36.350 9
16Morris, MaliaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) W09 XP Jr. 158.375 199.350 48.900 12T9.525 936.150 7
17Scogin, JeanetteCoach Patty's School of Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+8.950 108.925 128.925 119.325 12T36.125 10
18Burles, CelinaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy W09 XP Sr. 16+9.025 88.750 159.375 28.900 2236.050 11
19Stern, LexiTeam OC Gymnastics W09 XP Jr. 159.100 49.025 9T8.325 199.500 10T35.950 8T
19Bettencourt, FaithPacific Coast Gymnastics W09 XP Jr. 158.275 228.925 129.375 29.375 1435.950 8T
21Zeelander, ZoeThe Klub Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+9.200 48.625 178.550 159.500 635.875 12
22Myers, GraceCoach Patty's School of Gymnastics W09 XP Jr. 158.625 168.825 149.000 9T9.400 1335.850 10
23Snedden, GracieMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics W09 XP Jr. 158.000 239.200 6T9.025 89.550 6T35.775 11
24Ramirez, EdenEric Will Gymnastics Center W09 XP Jr. 158.975 6T8.500 178.700 169.350 15T35.525 12
25Gupta, VanyaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) W09 XP Sr. 16+8.325 21T8.550 189.150 79.325 12T35.350 13
26Hotchkiss, SarahCoach Patty's School of Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+8.875 13T8.050 249.000 99.375 9T35.300 14
26Klein, TaylorMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) W09 XP Jr. 158.825 129.025 9T8.200 219.250 2135.300 13
28Duenas, RaquelOjai Valley Gymnastics W09 XP Jr. 159.000 57.400 249.300 4T9.500 10T35.200 14
29Norton, RioghnachCoach Patty's School of Gymnastics W09 XP Jr. 158.975 6T7.850 228.900 12T9.450 1235.175 15
30Douglas, KeiaraLakewood YMCA Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+8.800 158.500 208.500 169.250 16T35.050 15
31Salas, AmandaVernon Lee Gymn Academy W09 XP Jr. 158.575 178.275 208.900 12T9.225 2234.975 16
32Matter, AshleyChula Vista YMCA W09 XP Jr. 158.800 138.900 137.925 229.325 17T34.950 17
33 Wade, HopeCATS W09 XP Jr. 158.450 188.550 168.575 189.350 15T34.925 18
34Hoglund, AstridLakewood YMCA Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+8.875 13T8.650 168.050 189.300 1534.875 16
35Ricasata, LaurenGold Coast Gymnastics W09 XP Jr. 158.700 157.800 239.000 9T9.300 2034.800 19
36Cervantes, IlaniWinners Gymnastics W09 XP Jr. 158.300 218.250 218.800 159.325 17T34.675 20
36McNaught-Davis Hess, ValerieMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) W09 XP Sr. 16+8.500 198.800 13T8.275 179.100 1934.675 17
38Gipson, ElleahMedia City Gymnastics W09 XP Jr. 158.350 208.300 198.275 209.550 6T34.475 21
38Sheehy, ElsaClub Champion Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+8.725 169.300 3T6.900 259.550 534.475 18
40Sanchez, JaimieMedia City Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+8.900 129.025 117.000 249.175 1834.100 19
41Lorimer, JolieMedia City Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+8.325 21T8.100 238.650 148.950 2134.025 20
42Nunez, JulissaGalaxy Sports Group W09 XP Jr. 158.950 98.475 187.550 238.925 2333.900 22
43Rico, PriaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) W09 XP Sr. 16+8.350 208.800 13T7.675 198.850 2333.675 21
44Burrill, KatieFlight School Gymnastics W09 XP Sr. 16+8.050 259.125 107.125 219.000 2033.300 22
45Eid, JuliennPlatinum Gymnastics Academy W09 XP Sr. 16+8.150 238.275 227.100 229.350 1132.875 23
46Halim, KaliaSanta Fe Springs Gyros W09 XP Sr. 16+8.075 247.075 257.350 208.550 2431.050 24
47Sist, MadelynChula Vista YMCA W09 XP Jr. 158.750 149.175 80.000 249.325 17T27.250 23
48Sandino, LeahChula Vista YMCA W09 XP Sr. 16+8.575 188.525 197.050 230.000 25T24.150 25
49Reed, KianaEric Will Gymnastics Center W09 XP Jr. 150.000 249.425 38.650 170.000 2418.075 24
50Moseley, AidanUnattached W09 XP Sr. 16+7.400 260.000 260.000 260.000 25T7.400 26