MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Xcel Bronze, Silver, Gold State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Silver Stars Gymnastics
Click here
504
Xcel Bronze, Silver, Gold State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: All Level: XS Division: Child A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Turner, Karsyn
Four Star Athletic Complex
All
XS
Child A
9.400
1
9.425
8
9.750
1
8.950
4
37.525
1
2
Weigle, Macy
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
All
XS
Child A
8.900
7
9.650
2
9.050
10
8.900
5
36.500
2
3
Ballard, Tiraia
Unique Sports Academy
All
XS
Child A
9.275
2
9.300
12
8.675
19
9.100
1
36.350
3
4
Czyzewski, Juliana
Severna Park
All
XS
Child A
8.400
18
9.600
3
9.350
2
8.975
3
36.325
4
5
Folkemer, Camy
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
All
XS
Child A
9.050
4
9.675
1
8.725
17
8.750
12
36.200
5
6
De La Cruz, Brianna
Fairland Gymnastics
All
XS
Child A
8.450
13
9.550
5
9.175
7
8.900
6
36.075
6
7
May, Gabby
Thrive Gym Annapolis
All
XS
Child A
8.550
11
9.475
7
9.175
8
8.850
9
36.050
7
8
Heppen-Ibanez, Nina
Silver Stars Gymnastics
All
XS
Child A
8.450
14
9.350
10
9.325
3
8.900
7
36.025
8
9
Wheeler, Madalyn
Excellence Gym Sports
All
XS
Child A
8.550
12
9.200
17
9.250
5
9.000
2
36.000
9
10
Acoba, Samantha
Silver Stars Gymnastics
All
XS
Child A
8.800
8
9.300
13
9.100
9
8.750
13
35.950
10
11
Levi, Madison
Silver Stars Gymnastics
All
XS
Child A
8.800
9
9.400
9
9.300
4
8.150
21
35.650
11
12
Becker, Lily
TNT Gymnastics
All
XS
Child A
8.450
15
9.350
11
8.900
13
8.900
8
35.600
12
12
Ortiz, Ciara
Hill's Gymnastics
All
XS
Child A
9.000
5
9.100
19
9.000
11
8.500
18
35.600
13
14
Hutchins, Harper
Unique Sports Academy
All
XS
Child A
8.700
10
9.500
6
8.750
16
8.550
16
35.500
14
15
Pettay, Caroline
Frederick Gymnastics Club
All
XS
Child A
8.350
19
9.250
14
9.000
12
8.850
10
35.450
15
16
Flowers-Jackson, Theresa
Hill's Gymnastics
All
XS
Child A
8.950
6
8.900
21
8.700
18
8.700
14
35.250
16
17
Osuji, Khera
Fairland Gymnastics
All
XS
Child A
9.100
3
9.600
4
8.000
22
8.500
19
35.200
17
18
Arvin, Karleigh
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
All
XS
Child A
8.450
16
9.100
20
8.800
15
8.650
15
35.000
18
19
Rubin, Ellana
Silver Stars Gymnastics
All
XS
Child A
8.300
20
9.250
15
8.550
21
8.800
11
34.900
19
20
Grodnitzky, Zoe
Coppermine
All
XS
Child A
8.450
17
9.200
18
8.575
20
8.500
20
34.725
20
21
Elfenbein, Sophia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
All
XS
Child A
7.250
22
9.250
16
9.225
6
8.550
17
34.275
21
22
Bella Ross, Stella
Coppermine
All
XS
Child A
8.150
21
8.300
22
8.850
14
8.100
22
33.400
22