XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Joy, Kathryn | Carolina Gymnastics Academy |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.475 2 | 9.750 1 | 9.850 1 | 9.650 1T | 38.725 1 |
2 | Obewu, Julia | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.525 1T | 9.625 1 | 9.525 2 | 9.525 6T | 38.200 1 |
3 | Brooks, Keirsten | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.475 3 | 9.525 3 | 9.625 1 | 9.475 2 | 38.100 1 |
4 | Thompson, Eva | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.350 3T | 9.625 1 | 9.400 4 | 9.575 2 | 37.950 1 |
5 | Pedro, Semaj | Sonshine Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.525 1T | 9.275 6 | 9.450 6T | 9.625 3 | 37.875 2 |
6 | Farris, Natasha | Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.425 2 | 9.475 3T | 9.300 6 | 9.650 1 | 37.850 2 |
7 | Muir, Shelby | Christi's Fitness |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.275 8 | 9.525 4 | 9.625 2T | 9.400 11 | 37.825 2 |
8 | Madaris, Mya | Stanly County Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.475 3 | 9.100 11 | 9.475 4T | 9.700 1 | 37.750 3 |
9 | Villarreal, Natalia | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.325 4 | 9.475 3 | 9.325 9 | 9.575 4 | 37.700 4 |
9 | Drew, Sheridan | Stanly County Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.400 5T | 9.400 9T | 9.400 2 | 9.500 1 | 37.700 2 |
11 | Criswell, Alyssa | Legacy Elite |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.350 5T | 9.150 17 | 9.625 2T | 9.550 3 | 37.675 3 |
11 | Price-Williams, Emily | Gymnastix Training Center |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.150 9T | 9.550 2 | 9.450 2 | 9.525 3 | 37.675 3 |
13 | Sawie, Endurance | Zenith |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.650 1 | 9.475 3T | 9.050 11 | 9.450 6T | 37.625 4 |
14 | Dixon, Kendall | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.200 8T | 9.225 8T | 9.500 3 | 9.675 2 | 37.600 5 |
15 | Davis, Aubrey | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.050 13 | 9.700 1 | 9.375 3T | 9.450 3T | 37.575 3 |
16 | Rusz, Denissa | Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.100 13T | 9.500 2 | 9.450 6T | 9.450 9 | 37.500 6 |
17 | Hodgson, Brooke | Everest Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.000 15T | 9.550 2T | 9.425 6 | 9.500 5 | 37.475 4 |
17 | Graeber, Alexis | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.275 7 | 9.400 7 | 9.475 1 | 9.325 12 | 37.475 5 |
19 | Rasher, Amira | Gyminators Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.450 4 | 9.400 9T | 9.225 11 | 9.375 6T | 37.450 4 |
20 | Hendrix, Olivia | Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.300 5T | 9.225 8T | 9.475 4T | 9.400 11 | 37.400 7 |
20 | Humbles, Gabrielle | Gyminators Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.400 5T | 9.325 12 | 9.325 7T | 9.350 8T | 37.400 5 |
22 | McClung, Lauren | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.625 1 | 9.250 15 | 8.900 15 | 9.525 4 | 37.300 5T |
22 | Semple, Josie | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 8.950 18 | 9.400 7T | 9.525 4 | 9.425 8T | 37.300 5T |
22 | Chaffin, Sophia | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 8.975 17 | 9.500 5T | 9.350 7 | 9.475 6 | 37.300 5T |
22 | Henderson, Blair | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.450 3 | 9.375 9T | 9.275 10 | 9.200 15 | 37.300 5T |
26 | Glodich, Ashley | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.300 9T | 9.450 5T | 9.350 6 | 9.175 14 | 37.275 6 |
27 | Childress, Bella | Carolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.350 5T | 9.550 2T | 8.650 18 | 9.650 1T | 37.200 9 |
28 | Shavers, Mikayla | Gyminators Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.400 4 | 9.300 13 | 9.200 12 | 9.250 13T | 37.150 10 |
29 | Tonn, Maddisen | Clarksville Elite Gymnastics Center |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.100 12 | 9.350 11 | 9.325 7T | 9.350 8T | 37.125 7 |
30 | Phelps, Clara | KPAC |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.175 10T | 9.275 14 | 9.225 11 | 9.425 8T | 37.100 11 |
31 | Smith, Caroline | New Bern Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.400 5T | 9.450 5T | 8.750 14 | 9.450 3T | 37.050 8 |
32 | Bessa, Elliana | Omega Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.150 9T | 9.150 14T | 9.325 5 | 9.400 9T | 37.025 6 |
32 | Szabla, Reyne | Bayside Sports Academy |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.200 8T | 9.375 4 | 9.225 10 | 9.225 16 | 37.025 8 |
34 | Baty, Ella | 360 Tumble Gymnast |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.000 15T | 9.500 5T | 9.300 8T | 9.175 16 | 36.975 12 |
35 | Burlison, Allison | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.300 5T | 9.225 8T | 9.100 13 | 9.325 13 | 36.950 9 |
36 | Fountain, Gracie | Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 8.900 17 | 8.950 18 | 9.550 1 | 9.500 8 | 36.900 10T |
36 | Tuttle, Riley | Gymnastics Counts |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.225 7 | 9.050 12T | 9.200 11 | 9.425 10 | 36.900 10T |
38 | Aremia, Kadance | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.200 8T | 9.000 16T | 9.425 8 | 9.250 15 | 36.875 12 |
39 | Hoffman, Hailey | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.050 14 | 9.400 7T | 8.950 14 | 9.450 7 | 36.850 13 |
40 | Meares, Fairyn | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.300 6 | 8.850 16 | 9.125 9 | 9.450 6T | 36.725 7 |
41 | Burnette, Julia | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.150 12 | 8.950 18 | 9.450 5 | 9.150 17 | 36.700 14 |
42 | Cahall, Hannah | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.500 1T | 9.100 13 | 8.700 15 | 9.325 11 | 36.625 9 |
43 | Lewellan, Caitlin | Sonshine Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 8.900 16 | 9.350 9 | 9.100 10 | 9.250 14 | 36.600 8 |
44 | Taylor, Destanie | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.125 12T | 9.375 8 | 8.950 13 | 9.100 16 | 36.550 9 |
45 | Hilfiger, Callie | Gymnastics Academy of Charleston |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 8.800 17 | 9.425 6 | 8.800 14 | 9.500 4T | 36.525 10T |
45 | Stark, Nicole | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.100 14 | 8.575 17 | 9.425 3 | 9.425 8 | 36.525 10T |
45 | Tchang, Elise | Olympia Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.100 13 | 9.375 9T | 9.050 13 | 9.000 19 | 36.525 15 |
48 | Nebesky, Addie | Upstate Gymnastic Center |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 8.800 15 | 9.625 2 | 9.250 10 | 8.825 15 | 36.500 10 |
48 | Martin, Haile | Carolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.200 9 | 9.325 12 | 8.725 17 | 9.250 13T | 36.500 16 |
50 | Craghead, Kati | Peak Gymnastics Academy |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.000 14 | 9.450 5T | 8.800 13 | 9.225 13 | 36.475 11 |
51 | Wood, Anah | Greenwood YMCA |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.200 8 | 9.225 11T | 9.025 12 | 9.000 18 | 36.450 12 |
52 | Lewis, Libby | New Vision Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 8.775 19 | 9.375 9T | 8.850 16 | 9.425 8T | 36.425 17 |
52 | Gilbert, Emma | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.200 11 | 8.550 15 | 9.325 7T | 9.350 8T | 36.425 12 |
54 | Flowers, Julia | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 8.750 16 | 9.425 8 | 8.825 12 | 9.400 5 | 36.400 13 |
55 | Miller, Brianna | Foothills Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.325 5 | 9.450 5 | 8.275 17 | 9.300 13 | 36.350 13T |
55 | McNail, Ella | Gymnastix Training Center |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.150 9T | 9.225 11T | 8.600 15 | 9.375 11 | 36.350 13T |
57 | Flemming, Bailey | Miss Libby's School |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.100 13T | 9.050 12T | 9.150 12 | 9.025 19 | 36.325 13 |
58 | Suber, Jayla | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.325 7 | 8.350 19 | 9.300 8T | 9.300 12 | 36.275 18 |
59 | Lyerly, Kennedy | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.500 1T | 8.000 16 | 9.375 3T | 9.375 6T | 36.250 14 |
60 | Gabbard, Taylor | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.125 12T | 9.150 14T | 8.450 16 | 9.400 9T | 36.125 15 |
61 | Helms, Lilly | Cullman Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 8.700 18 | 9.175 13 | 9.150 8 | 9.050 17 | 36.075 16 |
62 | Fowler, Tatum | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 8.550 18 | 9.300 5 | 9.050 14 | 9.150 17 | 36.050 14 |
63 | Dunn, Annaliese | Cullman Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.150 12 | 8.775 19 | 8.550 16 | 9.550 5 | 36.025 15 |
63 | Morris, Hannah | United Gymstars and Cheer LLC |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.075 15 | 8.275 18 | 9.175 7 | 9.500 4T | 36.025 17 |
65 | Waller, Lydia | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch D | 9.350 3T | 9.325 10 | 8.100 18 | 9.225 15 | 36.000 18 |
65 | Cruz, Kayla | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.000 15 | 9.250 7 | 8.450 17 | 9.300 14 | 36.000 16 |
67 | Wall, Mahlaya | Dahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 8.975 16 | 9.000 16T | 8.625 15 | 9.350 12 | 35.950 17 |
68 | Barker, Jada | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.350 8 | 8.925 14 | 8.350 16 | 9.250 12 | 35.875 15 |
69 | Porter, Riley | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch B | 9.175 10T | 9.200 16 | 8.400 19 | 9.050 18 | 35.825 19 |
70 | Goodman, Anna | Omega Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 9.200 8T | 9.025 14T | 7.450 19 | 9.525 6T | 35.200 18 |
71 | Kramer, Carly | Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics |
01A |
XP |
Ch A | 8.450 19 | 9.025 14T | 8.200 18 | 9.125 18 | 34.800 19 |
72 | Rhodes, Raegan | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
01A |
XP |
Ch C | 9.300 9T | 9.475 4 | 9.375 3T | 0.000 16 | 28.150 16 |
|