My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Ken Hensley Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Ken Hensley Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-012019-02-03 South County GymnasticsClick here320
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  A1,  A2,  A3,  AXB,  AXD,  AXG,  AXP,  AXS
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Oklahoma City Gymnastics 328.300 228.800 128.950 129.000 1115.050 1
      Bryant, Madeline   9.400   9.650   9.700   9.700 
      Cone, Madelyn         9.600   9.500 
      Lowing, Emma   9.450   9.550   9.650   9.800 
      Nation, Emerson   9.450          
      Shipley, Korianna      9.600       
2Mat Trotters Gymnastics 428.175 128.800 128.550 128.525 1114.050 1
      Ahrens, Bella   9.500   9.625   9.700   9.475 
      Brown, Jaida         9.325    
      Flores, Abigail   9.400   9.525   9.525   9.650 
      Nadjkovic, Aidan   9.275   9.650       
      Wilson, Tyara            9.400 
3South County Gymnastics 328.400 128.600 228.600 328.200 2113.800 2
      Coplin, Brenleigh      9.400   9.550   9.200 
      Crane, Sophia   9.600         9.300 
      Donohue, Cailyn   9.300          
      Rambo, Ana      9.500   9.350    
      Stalworth, Laci   9.500   9.700   9.700   9.700 
4South County Gymnastics 727.975 128.475 128.400 128.925 1113.775 1
      Akers, Daisy   9.325   9.475   9.650   9.600 
      Kirkendoll, Kynli            9.625 
      McCage, Avah      9.600      9.700 
      Privat, Vianne   9.350      9.400    
      Woodham, Huddie   9.300   9.400   9.350    
5MEGA AXS27.750 129.050 128.050 1T28.000 1112.850 1
      Barton, Ashton   9.250          
      Burnette, Alayna      9.750       
      Fox, Addie   9.200   9.650      9.300 
      Knight, Kaylee            9.500 
      Lott, Lacie   9.300      9.350    
      Parker, Briley         9.400    
      Weeks, Jillian      9.650   9.300   9.200 
6Elite Xtreme Gymnastics & Tumbling, LLC 328.200 328.150 328.900 227.300 3112.550 3
      Boatwright, Kasyn   9.400          
      Hollowell, Destanny      9.350   9.600   9.100 
      Huneycutt, Ava   9.500   9.300   9.650    
      Leeper, Ella         9.650   9.100 
      Swain, Kamiko      9.500      9.100 
      Vaughn, Reagan   9.300          
7MEGA AXG27.550 228.650 228.250 128.000 1112.450 1
      Chacon, Jasmine      9.650   9.350    
      Davis, Maddie            9.300 
      Ellis, Sarah   9.100         9.400 
      Fassino, Taylor   9.100      9.400    
      Kincade, Kylee   9.350      9.500   9.300 
      Rampey, Audrey      9.550       
      Wageman, Kelsey      9.450       
8South County Gymnastics 627.325 328.025 127.925 128.525 2111.800 1
      Hobbs, Abigail      9.300   9.350   9.675 
      Ramsey, Gabby   9.200   9.400      9.425 
      Robinson, Kelis         9.225    
      Vivian, Chloe   9.075   9.325       
      Webb, Kaitlyn   9.050      9.350   9.425 
9Oklahoma City Gymnastics 427.800 227.650 528.025 228.175 2111.650 2
      Flanary, Molly      9.200       
      Jones-Freeman, Heaven   9.275         9.275 
      Lamb, Madison   9.150   9.100   9.350   9.450 
      McCain, Riley   9.375      9.475    
      Medina, Emma      9.350   9.200    
      West, Jenna            9.450 
9South County Gymnastics AXG27.600 129.000 127.200 227.850 2111.650 2
      Bedrosian, Audrey         9.100    
      Dalgram, Brooklyn   9.150   9.650      9.150 
      LaGrone, Halo      9.700   9.000   9.100 
      Reynolds, Addelynn   9.250      9.100   9.600 
      Shearer, Emily   9.200          
      Wolfe, Breyonna      9.650       
11South County Gymnastics AXS27.700 228.650 228.050 1T27.100 2111.500 2
      Beck, Aubree   9.300   9.500      9.000 
      Nicholson, Evie   9.200      9.100    
      Stanton, Adelyn   9.200   9.600   9.300   9.000 
      Xiong, MacKenzie      9.550   9.650   9.100 
12Aim High Academy 727.000 227.575 327.800 228.725 2111.100 2
      Brennan, Autumn   8.900      9.325    
      Brennan, Kara      8.950      9.500 
      Caligone, Aleeyah   8.950   9.550   9.275   9.775 
      Covey, Ella   9.150   9.075   9.200   9.450 
13South County Gymnastics 427.575 328.075 227.825 327.375 3110.850 3
      Bain, Georgia         9.400   9.175 
      Berry, Berlyn   9.075          
      Burson, Zoe         9.200    
      Lada, Presley      9.325       
      Lanier, Stevie   9.275   9.475       
      Payne, Mercy            9.050 
      Peck, Bailey   9.225   9.275      9.150 
      Walker, Sydney         9.225    
14Williams Center Inc 627.550 127.700 227.300 428.125 3110.675 2
      Guenther, Exie   9.150   9.100       
      Hewitt, Joslyn         9.200    
      Kidd, Jayda   9.150   9.200   9.075   9.325 
      O%27Neal, Camila         9.025    
      Proctor, Taylor            9.275 
      Sexton, Cassie      9.400       
      Terry, Stella            9.525 
      Weilert, Molly   9.250          
15Mat Trotters Gymnastics 627.250 427.425 327.375 328.550 1110.600 3
      Cunningham, Ava   9.050      9.150    
      Cunningham, Claire   9.050   9.525       
      Miller, Katie   9.150         9.525 
      Nichols, Katie      8.950   9.125   9.425 
      Wood, Izzy      8.950   9.100   9.600 
16Aim High Academy 627.475 227.275 427.825 227.900 4110.475 4
      Bailey, Alex   9.375      9.500    
      Blake, Jaycee      9.075   9.500   9.250 
      Colaw, Trinity   9.000   8.950      9.275 
      Wilson, Jermini   9.100   9.250   8.825   9.375 
17MEGA AXP27.650 127.600 127.350 227.750 1110.350 1
      Cooper, Chloei   9.150         9.000 
      Dunn, Rhyatt         9.100    
      Keefer, Lilli      9.150   8.750   9.450 
      Mobbs, Dakota   9.200   9.200   9.500   9.300 
      Weiher, Maegan   9.300   9.250       
18Williams Center Inc 328.150 427.050 428.250 526.250 5109.700 4
      Hardman, Abby      9.200       
      Holthoff, Marley      9.000   9.450   9.200 
      Levenson, Reagan   9.400   8.850       
      McNair, Annabelle         9.450    
      McNair, Emmie   9.350      9.350   8.700 
      Rudolph, Olivia   9.400          
      Scraper, Pearl            8.350 
19Jenks Gymnastics 427.275 427.775 427.350 526.800 5109.200 4
      Albin, Brooklyn   9.400   9.425   9.500   9.100 
      Benoit, Lilia         8.850    
      Gingerich, Zoe   8.700          
      Hendricks, Amara   9.175         8.550 
      Pattison, Ruby      9.175       
      Roig, Karissa      9.175   9.000   9.150 
20Bounce Academy Gymnastics 726.150 427.825 227.025 328.000 3T109.000 3
      Compton, Reese         8.850   9.275 
      McCaslin, Kinsey   8.650   8.950   9.000   9.325 
      Morse, Addison   8.900   9.425      9.400 
      Pobolish, Lauran   8.600   9.450   9.175    
21Williams Center Inc 726.750 327.025 426.850 428.000 3T108.625 4
      Anderson, Mikayla   8.850   8.700   9.150   9.400 
      Dykes, Kennedy   9.000   9.150   8.950   9.400 
      Fanning, Rani   8.900          
      Watts, Julia      9.175   8.750   9.200 
22Williams Center Inc 426.750 627.800 326.875 627.025 4108.450 5
      Blagg, Lyla   8.700          
      Ento, Kyndal   8.825      9.025   9.150 
      Lipinski, Cydney      9.150   8.900   8.950 
      Pollack, Hiba      9.200   8.950    
      Ramsey, Emma            8.925 
      Romine, Keaton   9.225   9.450       
23Bounce Academy Gymnastics 826.300 127.825 126.525 127.775 2108.425 1
      Bare, Kinlee   9.000   9.300   9.250   9.075 
      Hoke, Gracen      9.250   8.850   9.300 
      McMillan, Jaidyn   8.500          
      Smith, Prairie   8.800   9.275   8.425   9.400 
24Jenks Gymnastics 327.800 525.650 528.300 426.450 4108.200 5
      May, Zoe   9.100   7.700   9.250   9.050 
      Molina, Emma   9.400   9.150   9.550   8.900 
      Roig, Kaylyn   9.300   8.800   9.500   8.500 
25Bounce Academy Gymnastics 627.000 526.750 626.525 627.850 5108.125 5
      Clark, Makenna   9.050   8.775   8.775   9.400 
      Lopez, Julissa   9.050      8.800   9.175 
      Pennington, Morgan      9.050      9.275 
      Swindell, Emma   8.900   8.925   8.950    
26MEGA A328.150 127.350 127.650 124.950 1108.100 1
      Boatright, Chloe   9.350          
      Ibarra, Isabella   9.500         8.600 
      James, Tyanna   9.300      9.200   8.150 
      Snyder, Lindsey      9.000   9.300   8.200 
      Wray, Mika      9.300       
      Wray, Paeten      9.050   9.150    
27South County Gymnastics AXP27.250 225.850 327.400 127.300 2107.800 2
      Dixon, Taylor   9.050   8.750   9.000   9.200 
      Gerkin, Maddy   9.200   9.100   9.400   9.100 
      Moody, Rachael   9.000   8.000   9.000   9.000 
28MEGA AXD26.650 127.300 126.000 127.400 1107.350 1
      Alberda, Bella   8.900   8.400   8.400   9.450 
      Calistro, Sophia   8.900   9.300   8.500   9.100 
      Skinner, Graci   8.850   9.600   9.100   8.850 
29MEGA AXB27.000 126.550 126.950 126.650 1107.150 1
      Herron, Olivia   8.900   8.300   9.100   8.750 
      Keefer, Eden   9.000   8.700   8.850   9.000 
      Wray, Harley   9.100   9.550   9.000   8.900 
30Alpha Gymnastics 626.375 626.775 526.550 527.050 6106.750 6
      Barrett, Aliviah   8.575      9.000    
      Foster, Ruth   9.000   9.050      9.150 
      McGuire, Bree   8.800   9.000   8.700   9.000 
      Shives, Lola      8.725   8.850   8.900 
31Ovations AXS26.850 326.300 326.800 326.250 3106.200 3
      Bagby, Kyra   9.200   9.250   9.400   9.300 
      Graham, Tori   8.750   8.300   8.600   8.350 
      Griffin, Emily   8.900   8.750   8.800   8.600 
32Aim High Academy 426.825 525.000 727.675 425.875 7105.375 6
      Brennan, Elizabeth         9.050    
      Daniels, Stevie      8.225       
      Lovins, Jaidynn         9.125    
      Payne, Jordyn   8.700         8.875 
      Schulte, Corinne         9.500    
      Smith, Kinsley   9.075   8.550      8.350 
      Verner, Kendyl   9.050   8.225      8.650 
33Alpha Gymnastics 426.075 726.525 626.325 726.425 6105.350 7
      Eby, Jenna   8.800   9.350   9.150   8.675 
      Hanson, Ryleigh      8.350       
      Kuykendall, Allie            9.000 
      Sneed, Gracie   8.550      8.675    
      Zimmer, Jaylin   8.725   8.825   8.500   8.750 
34Ovations AXG26.950 326.000 325.450 326.900 3105.300 3
      Antwine, Laila   9.100         9.000 
      Ellis, Lydia      8.550   8.800    
      Griffin, Leah   9.000   9.000   8.450   8.800 
      Robinson, Ava      8.450   8.200    
      Williams, Emma   8.850         9.100 
35Aim High Academy AXP26.550 326.300 224.600 326.450 3103.900 3
      Asberry, Morgynn      8.600      9.050 
      Callery, Abby   8.600      7.750    
      George, Hannah   9.100   8.900   7.850   8.500 
      Zachary, Zi%27Asia   8.850   8.800   9.000   8.900 
36Williams Center Inc 825.825 224.200 325.425 226.300 3101.750 2
      Johnson, Cailee      8.250   8.850   8.625 
      Mains, Allie   8.800   9.000   8.400    
      Patterson, Katie   8.700      8.175   8.625 
      Urban, Kelsey   8.325   6.950      9.050 
37South County Gymnastics 817.900 327.800 217.925 328.200 191.825 3
      Abshere, Molly   0.000      0.000   9.425 
      Beltran-Hodge, Kobee   9.000   9.300   9.250   9.400 
      Durr, Caroline   8.900   9.400   8.675   9.375 
      Smith, Ella      9.100       
38Mat Trotters Gymnastics 1018.450 115.750 117.200 125.550 176.950 1
      Burleson, Kylie   0.000   0.000   8.075   8.325 
      Lazarus, Bethany   9.150   7.100   9.125   8.950 
      Lindley, Savvy   9.300   8.650   0.000   8.275 
39Hugo Gymnastics and More AXD17.200 219.000 218.200 218.550 272.950 2
      Emberson, Jodi   8.500   9.550   8.700   9.350 
      Siniga, Zeija   8.700   9.450   9.500   9.200 
40Mat Trotters Gymnastics 717.500 517.000 617.325 518.000 569.825 5
      Abbey, Madeline   9.050   8.800   9.250   9.600 
      Ball, Kira   8.450   8.200   8.075   8.400 
41Williams Center Inc 917.900 2T15.350 116.650 117.800 267.700 1
      Jandorf, Riley   9.000   7.650   8.225   8.575 
      Keenan, Kristina   8.900   7.700   8.425   9.225 
42Alpha Gymnastics 716.800 617.275 516.250 617.300 667.625 6
      Lindesmith, Laney   8.500   9.275   7.950   8.800 
      Tippett, Haylee   8.300   8.000   8.300   8.500 
43Hugo Gymnastics and More AXP8.200 519.300 417.700 417.850 463.050 4
      House, Emory   0.000   9.700   8.700   8.600 
      Stotts, Lizzie   8.200   9.600   9.000   9.250 
44South County Gymnastics 917.900 2T8.175 38.350 317.825 152.250 2
      Elmokadem, Amina   9.200   8.175   8.350   9.075 
      Harris, Madeline   8.700   0.000   0.000   8.750 
45Mat Trotters Gymnastics 918.200 115.225 28.875 28.250 450.550 3
      Harvey, Aleesa   9.000   5.925   8.875   8.250 
      Wade, Kyla   9.200   9.300   0.000   0.000 
46Mat Trotters Gymnastics 89.250 417.625 49.500 49.400 445.775 4
      Seltmann, Piper   9.250   9.050   9.500   9.400 
      Snyder, Jada   0.000   8.575   0.000   0.000 
47South County Gymnastics 109.400 2T8.875 2T9.500 29.200 336.975 2
      Rush, Madison   9.400   8.875   9.500   9.200 
48UNSTOPPABLE AXP9.000 48.450 59.400 59.300 536.150 5
      Hall, Maddox   9.000   8.450   9.400   9.300 
49Aim High Academy 109.400 2T8.875 2T8.300 39.350 235.925 3
      Ramsey, Sheridan   9.400   8.875   8.300   9.350 
50Hugo Gymnastics and More A39.200 29.300 29.000 28.000 235.500 2
      Blair, Victoria   9.200   9.300   9.000   8.000 
51Hugo Gymnastics and More AXG9.100 58.750 48.100 59.000 434.950 4
      Drake, Brailee   9.100   8.750   8.100   9.000 
52UNSTOPPABLE AXG9.200 47.900 58.750 48.750 534.600 5
      Hall, Lillian   9.200   7.900   8.750   8.750 
53Alpha Gymnastics 88.400 57.900 58.825 59.025 534.150 5
      Blake, Katie   8.400   7.900   8.825   9.025 
54Williams Center Inc 58.675 18.250 18.475 18.250 133.650 1
      Sherron, Molly   8.675   8.250   8.475   8.250 
55Bounce Academy Gymnastics 99.100 47.050 48.050 48.800 333.000 4
      Williams, Ashlyn   9.100   7.050   8.050   8.800 
56MEGA A14.000 19.000 17.000 15.000 225.000 1
      Martin, Ryleigh   1.000   3.000   2.000   2.000 
      Mintz, Khloe   2.000   3.000   3.000   2.000 
      Short, Timber   1.000   3.000   2.000   1.000 
57Ovations A25.000 17.000 16.000 1T6.000 224.000 1
      Harrison, Jovi   1.000   3.000   2.000   2.000 
      Myrter, Kayleigh   2.000   2.000   2.000   2.000 
      Oncici-Glisson, Nalani   2.000   2.000   2.000   2.000 
58MEGA A24.000 26.000 26.000 1T7.000 123.000 2
      Austin, Clara   1.000   2.000   2.000   2.000 
      Brinlee, Blair            2.000 
      Lee, Natalya   1.000   2.000   2.000    
      Shields, Mariska   2.000   2.000   2.000   3.000 
59Ovations A13.000 25.000 25.000 28.000 121.000 2
      Johnston, Mallory   2.000   3.000   3.000   7.000 
      Pembrook, Karyssa   1.000   2.000   2.000   1.000 
60Hugo Gymnastics and More A23.000 33.000 33.000 33.000 312.000 3
      Miller, Raekyn   1.000   1.000   1.000   1.000 
      Provence, Chevelles   1.000   1.000   1.000   1.000 
      Tucker, Addison   1.000   1.000   1.000   1.000 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.