XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Manley, Felicity | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 9.400 1 | 9.475 2 | 9.225 2 | 9.525 1 | 37.625 1 |
2 | Diller, Rylee | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 9.125 2 | 9.350 2 | 9.200 2 | 9.475 1 | 37.150 2 |
3 | McGee, Madalyn | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 9.050 4 | 8.750 10 | 8.825 5 | 9.450 2 | 36.075 4 |
4 | Hinkle, Raegan | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 9.350 1 | 9.300 1T | 9.000 1 | 9.425 1 | 37.075 1 |
5 | Johnston, Samantha | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
7 and Unde | 9.200 1 | 8.950 6 | 9.000 4 | 9.400 1 | 36.550 1T |
6 | O'Brien, Darcy | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
7 and Unde | 8.750 6 | 9.300 2 | 8.825 5 | 9.375 2 | 36.250 4 |
7 | Hartman, Andrea | Flips |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 8.850 6 | 9.525 1 | 9.475 1 | 9.350 3 | 37.200 1 |
8 | Medoff, Laura | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 8.750 7 | 8.800 8T | 9.000 4T | 9.325 4 | 35.875 5 |
9 | Camarro, Eva | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 9.125 4 | 9.450 2T | 8.500 8 | 9.300 1 | 36.375 3 |
9 | Anne McGloughlin, Molly | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 9.175 4 | 9.375 3 | 8.450 7 | 9.300 2 | 36.300 3 |
11 | Weinstein, Sydney | High Performance Gymnastics Training Center |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 8.600 12T | 8.100 12 | 8.400 9 | 9.250 2 | 34.350 10 |
12 | Erazo, Lily | Towers Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
7 and Unde | 9.125 3 | 9.125 3 | 9.100 2 | 9.200 3* | 36.550 3T |
12 | Stephens, Araeya | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
7 and Unde | 9.150 2 | 9.050 4 | 9.150 1 | 9.200 4* | 36.550 2T |
12 | Atticks, Amara | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 9.325 1 | 8.850 6 | 8.675 5 | 9.200 3 | 36.050 5 |
15 | Ricat, Carina | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 9.250 2 | 9.450 1T | 9.025 2 | 9.150 4T | 36.875 1 |
15 | Morant, Zaniya | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 9.175 3 | 9.000 4 | 9.000 3 | 9.150 5T | 36.325 4 |
15 | Rotella, Gianina | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 9.000 7 | 8.200 12 | 7.825 14 | 9.150 2 | 34.175 11 |
18 | Hall, Delaney | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 9.025 7 | 8.925 5 | 7.800 13 | 9.100 6 | 34.850 8 |
18 | Cohen, Dara | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 9.275 1 | 8.250 11 | 8.150 9 | 9.100 5 | 34.775 8 |
20 | Mason, Reagan | Flips |
UB2 |
3 |
7 and Unde | 8.550 8 | 9.000 5 | 9.050 3 | 9.050 5 | 35.650 6T |
20 | Baer, Laney | Flips |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.900 8T | 8.950 6 | 8.625 4 | 9.050 3 | 35.525 4 |
20 | Kehinde, Michelle | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 8.450 11T | 8.900 7 | 8.525 6 | 9.050 6 | 34.925 6 |
20 | Young, Elaina | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 9.050 6T | 8.250 11 | 8.525 7 | 9.050 7 | 34.875 6T |
24 | Moskovitz, Athena | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 8.650 11 | 8.625 7 | 8.575 6 | 9.025 8 | 34.875 7T |
25 | Nyaku, Mya | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.900 6 | 9.525 1 | 9.375 1 | 9.000 3T | 36.800 2 |
25 | Blankenburg, Maddy | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 9.000 5 | 9.250 3 | 9.000 3T | 9.000 7 | 36.250 3 |
25 | Miller, Abigail | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 9.250 2 | 9.000 5 | 8.875 4 | 9.000 4T | 36.125 4 |
25 | Jones, Celina | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.775 8 | 8.425 10 | 8.200 10 | 9.000 5T | 34.400 7 |
25 | Kelly, Rian | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.825 7 | 8.775 7 | 7.700 13 | 9.000 6T | 34.300 8 |
25 | Stewart, Brynn | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.850 11T | 8.050 15 | 8.350 10 | 9.000 4 | 34.250 9T |
25 | Garner, Sophie | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.750 9 | 7.350 15 | 8.775 5 | 9.000 7T | 33.875 11 |
32 | Kirkham, Molly | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 9.200 5 | 9.250 3 | 8.675 2 | 8.900 5T | 36.025 2 |
32 | Brenneman, Kaleigh | Flips |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.750 15 | 9.300 2T | 8.600 5T | 8.900 6T | 35.550 3 |
34 | Shoemaker, Liana | Flips |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 9.050 5T | 9.300 3 | 9.275 1 | 8.875 9 | 36.500 2 |
35 | Bass, Cameron | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 9.075 5 | 9.150 4 | 9.000 3 | 8.850 8 | 36.075 5 |
36 | Vito, Reagan | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.400 13 | 8.700 8 | 8.325 9 | 8.825 9 | 34.250 9 |
37 | Auker, Hope | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
7 and Unde | 9.100 4 | 9.400 1 | 8.350 6 | 8.800 6T | 35.650 5T |
37 | Davis, Adleigh | Flips |
UB2 |
3 |
7 and Unde | 8.300 10 | 8.050 8 | 8.250 8 | 8.800 7T | 33.400 8 |
37 | Rotman, Lola | High Performance Gymnastics Training Center |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 8.625 8 | 7.000 13 | 8.300 8 | 8.800 8 | 32.725 12 |
40 | Alderfer, Olivia | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 9.250 3 | 8.800 7 | 8.525 8 | 8.750 7T | 35.325 5 |
40 | Erazo, Emma | Towers Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 9.225 4 | 8.150 13 | 8.600 6T | 8.750 8T | 34.725 6 |
40 | Mann, Vera-mae | High Performance Gymnastics Training Center |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 9.200 3 | 7.750 12 | 8.400 8 | 8.750 10 | 34.100 10 |
40 | Patel, Vrinda | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 8.300 13 | 9.100 5 | 7.775 12 | 8.750 9 | 33.925 10 |
44 | Trivette, Aryanna | Flips |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.850 10T | 8.550 11 | 8.400 9 | 8.700 9T | 34.500 8 |
44 | Patel, Brinda | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 8.600 9 | 8.800 9T | 8.325 7 | 8.700 10 | 34.425 9 |
44 | Tiskowitz, Nikki | Towers Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.800 13T | 8.100 14 | 8.650 3 | 8.700 10T | 34.250 10T |
47 | Volovetski, Elisabeth | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.700 10T | 8.950 6 | 8.525 6 | 8.650 11 | 34.825 6 |
47 | Mercurio, Alyssa | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.850 12T | 7.200 17 | 8.050 11 | 8.650 11 | 32.750 16 |
49 | Neely, Janelle | Flips |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 9.100 6 | 9.000 5 | 7.300 18 | 8.625 12 | 34.025 12 |
50 | Finch, Mikayla | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 8.450 12T | 8.950 6 | 7.700 13 | 8.600 11 | 33.700 11 |
50 | McEntee, Lexi | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.250 14 | 7.700 13 | 8.025 11 | 8.600 12 | 32.575 13 |
52 | Levinson, Norah | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 8.750 10 | 8.500 9 | 8.150 10 | 8.550 10 | 33.950 11 |
52 | Beattie, Lauren | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
7 and Unde | 8.850 5 | 7.800 9 | 8.275 7 | 8.550 8 | 33.475 7 |
54 | DeMeester, Madison | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.700 11T | 8.600 9 | 7.675 14 | 8.525 13 | 33.500 12 |
55 | Markowitz, Olivia | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 9.100 3 | 9.175 4 | 8.100 10T | 8.500 12 | 34.875 7 |
55 | Tyeryar-Stebbing, Isabelle | Flips |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.800 14T | 6.750 18 | 7.800 15 | 8.500 13 | 31.850 17 |
57 | Guenard, Alyssa | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.550 16T | 8.700 8 | 7.900 13 | 8.450 14 | 33.600 14 |
57 | Shadle, Madison | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 8.600 13T | 8.000 13 | 8.100 11 | 8.450 11 | 33.150 12 |
59 | Foff, Eliot | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.900 9T | 8.650 9 | 8.600 7T | 8.400 15 | 34.550 7 |
60 | Bizon, Samantha | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.550 17T | 8.600 10 | 8.000 12 | 8.350 16 | 33.500 15 |
60 | Loewen-Bogle, Bella | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 8.550 12 | 7.550 14 | 7.800 12 | 8.350 14 | 32.250 14 |
62 | Grasso, Bella | High Performance Gymnastics Training Center |
UB2 |
3 |
11 and ove | 8.500 10 | 7.600 12 | 8.100 11T | 8.300 13 | 32.500 13 |
63 | Tabasso, Emmeline | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
7 and Unde | 8.700 7 | 8.350 7 | 8.100 9 | 8.200 9 | 33.350 9 |
64 | Ankeny, Samantha | Prestige Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 8.900 8T | 8.475 10 | 8.900 4 | 8.150 12 | 34.425 9 |
65 | Platt, Sarah | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
7 and Unde | 8.250 11 | 5.900 11 | 7.625 10 | 8.050 10 | 29.825 10 |
66 | Yoho, Sarah | Flips |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 9.300 2 | 9.025 4 | 7.700 16 | 7.800 17 | 33.825 13 |
67 | Ciepiela, Ava | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
10 yrs. | 8.900 9T | 8.550 8 | 7.825 12 | 7.500 13 | 32.775 13 |
68 | Stallone, Molly | Towers Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
7 and Unde | 8.350 9 | 6.200 10 | 6.750 11 | 6.900 11 | 28.200 11 |
69 | Castaldo, Keira | Towers Gymnastics |
UB2 |
3 |
8 yrs. | 8.450 18 | 7.750 16 | 7.675 17 | 6.750 18 | 30.625 18 |
70 | Luchino-Lorentz, Audrina | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
UB2 |
3 |
9 yrs. | 0.000 15 | 8.150 11 | 7.050 15 | 0.000 15 | 15.200 15 |
|
|
|