XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Scambiatterra, Ceci | Flying High Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.200 6T | 9.575 2 | 9.400 1 | 9.250 2 | 37.425 1 |
2 | Stohlgren, Franca | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.275 4T | 9.300 4 | 8.925 4 | 9.175 4 | 36.675 2 |
3 | Strzecki, Sarah | Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 9.400 1 | 8.750 5 | 8.925 2T | 9.500 1 | 36.575 1 |
4 | Petkovic, Kristina | Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 9.100 3T | 8.600 6T | 9.450 1 | 9.225 4 | 36.375 2 |
5 | Hampson, Hannah | Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.075 3T | 8.900 2T | 9.175 1 | 9.000 3T | 36.150 1 |
6 | Hall, Sydney | Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.275 5T | 8.550 7 | 8.900 5 | 9.125 6 | 35.850 3 |
7 | Spilios, Sydney | Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.325 2T | 8.900 5 | 8.750 7T | 8.850 11 | 35.825 4 |
8 | Osacky, Alyssa | Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.075 4T | 9.050 1 | 8.500 6T | 9.150 1 | 35.775 2 |
9 | Adler, Maggie | Flying High Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 9.125 2 | 8.950 3 | 8.550 5 | 9.125 5 | 35.750 3 |
10 | Gritsonis, Anastasia | Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.200 7T | 8.150 11 | 9.075 3 | 9.275 1 | 35.700 5 |
11 | Flannery, Maija | Elite Sports Complex Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.775 15 | 9.500 3 | 8.550 10 | 8.800 12 | 35.625 6 |
12 | Place, Allie | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 9.050 6 | 8.600 7T | 8.925 3T | 9.000 8 | 35.575 4 |
13 | Schuler, Nikeata | Libertyville Gymnastics Academy |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 8.950 8 | 9.025 2 | 8.275 7 | 9.300 2 | 35.550 5 |
14 | Lozano, Olivia | Perpetual Motion Fitness and Sports |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 8.800 12 | 9.350 1 | 8.150 8 | 9.050 6 | 35.350 6 |
15 | King, Marissa | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 9.025 7 | 8.825 4 | 8.775 4 | 8.700 9 | 35.325 7 |
16 | Cleary, Maeve | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.100 8 | 8.350 9 | 8.600 9 | 9.225 3 | 35.275 7 |
17 | Cadena, Regina | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.175 2 | 8.450 5T | 8.375 8 | 9.025 2 | 35.025 3 |
18 | Benavides, Lexie | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.050 9 | 9.600 1 | 8.525 11 | 7.825 17 | 35.000 8T |
18 | Waters, Katie | Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.400 1 | 8.500 8 | 8.100 15 | 9.000 9 | 35.000 9T |
18 | Heard, Nadia | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.275 1 | 8.050 10 | 8.775 3 | 8.900 8 | 35.000 4 |
21 | Kiep, Kailey | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.800 14 | 8.650 6 | 8.750 8T | 8.650 13 | 34.850 10 |
22 | Driscoll, Erica | Elite Sports Complex Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.675 12T | 8.650 4 | 8.550 5 | 8.850 9 | 34.725 5 |
23 | Siddiqui, Zoya | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 6T | 8.900 3T | 8.100 10T | 8.650 11 | 34.650 6 |
24 | Vander Laan, Elle | Elite Sports Complex Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.900 13 | 8.275 10 | 9.100 2 | 8.350 14 | 34.625 11 |
25 | Dobrowolski, Sam | All Around Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.325 3T | 8.050 12T | 7.800 16 | 9.150 5 | 34.325 12 |
26 | Anderson, Anna | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.000 10T | 7.700 14 | 8.500 12 | 9.075 8 | 34.275 13T |
26 | Peterson, Bella | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.950 12 | 7.500 15 | 8.875 6 | 8.950 10 | 34.275 14T |
28 | Kuttner, Caroline | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.050 5 | 7.900 11T | 8.225 9 | 8.950 5T | 34.125 7 |
29 | Ambravan, Aditi | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 8.850 10T | 8.100 10 | 8.475 6 | 8.650 10 | 34.075 8 |
30 | Gumm, Ash | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.675 13T | 8.100 8T | 8.800 2 | 8.450 12 | 34.025 8 |
31 | Baier, Gabby | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.800 9T | 7.900 12T | 8.500 7T | 8.725 10 | 33.925 9 |
32 | Fisher, Caitlin | Elite Sports Complex Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.650 14 | 8.100 9T | 8.100 11T | 8.925 7 | 33.775 10 |
33 | Wallis, Skylar | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 9.100 4T | 8.000 11 | 8.000 9 | 8.575 11 | 33.675 9 |
34 | Bertellotti, Madisyn | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 7T | 7.550 13 | 8.625 4 | 8.425 13 | 33.600 11 |
35 | Gritsonis, Eleni | Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.700 16T | 7.300 16 | 8.250 14 | 9.100 7 | 33.350 15 |
36 | Darski, Sophia | Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 8.875 9 | 7.750 12 | 7.600 10 | 9.025 7 | 33.250 10 |
37 | Buti, Silvia | Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 9.100 5T | 8.200 9 | 6.600 12 | 9.275 3 | 33.175 11 |
38 | Puharich, Kate | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.700 17T | 8.050 13T | 8.400 13 | 7.950 16 | 33.100 16 |
39 | Rice, Ali | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.775 11 | 7.500 14T | 7.700 12 | 9.000 4T | 32.975 12 |
40 | Barnett, Alex | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.950 8 | 7.500 15T | 7.550 13 | 8.950 6T | 32.950 13 |
41 | Karpiesiuk, Patrycja | All Around Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Sr | 8.850 11T | 8.375 8 | 6.900 11 | 8.200 12 | 32.325 12 |
42 | Michelon, Ava | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.250 15 | 8.300 7 | 7.300 15 | 8.150 14 | 32.000 14 |
43 | Kraus, Jacqueline | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.000 11T | 6.500 17 | 6.275 17 | 8.125 15 | 29.900 17 |
44 | Gratace, Christina | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.800 10T | 8.450 6T | 7.450 14 | 0.000 15 | 24.700 15 |
|
|
|