My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Rhode Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Rhode Island Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-11-302018-12-01 Aim High Academy Inc1483
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Collin, AnnelieseMaine Academy Of Gymnastics GU1 XP child8.800 19.500 19.175 19.100 136.575 1
Connors, CaseyHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU1 XP intermedia9.075 19.225 29.050 2T9.025 136.375 1
Sorel, NatalieBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP junior9.050 18.850 3T9.275 19.000 236.175 1
Pitner, AnnaAce Gymnastics Inc. GU3 XP intermedia8.950 59.400 19.125 18.625 436.100 1
Robles, OliviaGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP child9.025 49.400 19.125 18.450 436.000 1
Petretta, IsabellaGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP child9.125 19.250 28.575 58.900 1*35.850 2T
Rainey, HannahGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP child9.050 39.150 38.750 48.900 1*35.850 2T
Godek, ClaireGiguere Gymnastics Inc. GU1 XP intermedia8.750 79.375 18.775 4T8.925 335.825 2
Wang, CrystalBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP intermedia8.950 49.300 19.250 18.250 835.750 1
Coughlin Doyle, MorgenMaine Academy Of Gymnastics GU1 XP senior9.025 19.150 18.450 69.100 135.725 1
Harder, KristenBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP senior9.075 39.350 18.325 6T8.950 235.700 1
Cafferty, MeganFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP junior9.000 6T8.900 19.100 18.600 335.600 1
Smolkin-Boatright, DaraGiguere Gymnastics Inc. GU1 XP child8.650 39.325 28.975 48.550 6T35.500 2
Dube, AvaGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP intermedia9.125 38.900 48.775 28.700 335.500 2
Consiglio, MichaelaAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP intermedia9.150 28.850 48.450 68.975 135.425 2
Visocchi, JaimeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU2 XP senior9.150 29.150 38.425 58.700 535.425 2
Steele, JuliaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU2 XP intermedia9.300 18.350 7T8.950 38.750 435.350 3
Cote, SkylarBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP child8.825 19.225 18.450 58.850 1T35.350 1T
Ward, SabrinaBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP child8.550 69.050 39.050 18.700 4T35.350 1T
Shanos, LaurenAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP senior8.725 69.200 27.875 89.525 135.325 3
Hackel, AlexandraGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP senior9.050 3T8.925 29.050 28.300 735.325 1
Urban, SheylaBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP child8.450 79.075 29.025 28.700 4T35.250 3
Howell, IsabelGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP intermedia9.175 29.125 28.475 38.425 735.200 3
Hebel, JaimeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU2 XP senior9.000 4T8.850 58.600 38.750 435.200 4
Smith, CassandraAce Gymnastics Inc. GU3 XP intermedia8.825 7T9.100 38.200 49.050 135.175 4
Lehrer, SophiaBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP senior9.200 18.950 48.325 6T8.650 635.125 5
Kidwell, LaurenMaine Academy Of Gymnastics GU1 XP senior8.975 39.100 28.600 48.400 7T35.075 2
Flasko, PhoebeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU2 XP senior9.000 4T8.675 68.550 48.825 335.050 6
Lopardo, LucyBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP intermedia8.550 108.600 5T9.075 28.775 335.000 4T
Ellis, OliviaGiguere Gymnastics Inc. GU1 XP junior9.050 2T8.950 38.425 58.575 435.000 1
Sousa, JuliaAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP intermedia9.000 38.350 7T8.775 58.875 235.000 4T
Goncalves, AntonellaAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP junior8.950 39.100 17.725 59.200 134.975 2
Mantyla, LaylaGiguere Gymnastics Inc. GU1 XP junior9.200 18.250 68.850 28.650 334.950 2
Kwamo, TerryGiguere Gymnastics Inc. GU1 XP junior8.925 49.350 18.075 88.500 5*34.850 3T
Kolek, JudyOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU3 XP senior8.850 79.200 17.775 99.025 134.850 2T
Dillon, Mei-AnnAce Gymnastics Inc. GU3 XP senior9.200 28.850 38.050 58.750 234.850 2T
Wiechert, LillianHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU1 XP junior8.800 5T9.100 28.450 48.500 5*34.850 3T
Conway, KelleyGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU2 XP child8.675 3T8.725 58.625 48.825 334.850 4
Tremblay, CassidyWaterford GU1 XP intermedia8.425 8T8.350 59.050 2T8.975 234.800 3
McLeod, MadisenABC's Gymnastics Stars GU3 XP child8.750 78.400 88.900 28.600 334.650 4
Irish, SofiaHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU1 XP intermedia9.025 27.750 99.100 18.600 734.475 4T
Craft, MorganHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU1 XP intermedia8.775 68.650 48.400 78.650 634.475 4T
Douglas, MarisaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU1 XP senior8.750 68.350 68.375 78.975 234.450 3
Smith, CarolineAirtime Trampoline Team GU2 XP junior8.800 49.075 28.050 48.500 734.425 3
Augusto, GianaGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP child9.100 28.350 98.775 38.150 634.375 5
Bachetta, TaylorGiguere Gymnastics Inc. GU1 XP intermedia8.850 4T8.800 38.325 88.350 934.325 6
Singletary, MarinWaterford GU1 XP child8.775 28.000 58.775 5T8.750 334.300 3
Garrett, OliviaHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU1 XP senior8.950 47.850 98.925 38.525 634.250 4
Doucet, OliviaGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP child8.775 68.900 48.200 88.375 534.250 6
Salazar, PaulaOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU3 XP junior9.175 28.150 67.700 79.175 1T34.200 2
Leahy, JuliaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU1 XP senior8.175 98.400 59.050 28.550 534.175 5
Walsh, IsabellaMaine Academy Of Gymnastics GU1 XP senior7.950 108.650 3T9.150 18.400 7T34.150 6
Beaumont, KelseyWaterford GU1 XP child8.600 47.850 6T9.100 38.575 534.125 4
Corrin-Norris, BetsyBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP junior9.000 28.850 3T7.475 7T8.800 434.125 4
Olszewski, BriannaAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP intermedia8.750 6T9.000 28.000 98.350 734.100 6T
Chu, MadelynBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP intermedia8.650 8T8.600 5T8.825 48.025 1034.100 6T
Smith, HayleeA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU1 XP child8.450 77.650 89.125 28.775 234.000 5
Bovee, SaraAce Gymnastics Inc. GU3 XP junior9.000 6T8.400 58.100 58.500 534.000 3
DaRos, KaylynFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP child8.900 58.575 78.350 68.100 733.925 7
Smith, LindseyFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More GU3 XP senior9.225 18.000 78.025 68.650 433.900 4
Blatus, MikaelaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU1 XP senior9.000 27.650 108.575 58.675 333.900 7
Joliet, AshaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU2 XP child8.600 57.800 88.825 38.675 633.900 5
Samela, LaurenFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More GU3 XP intermedia9.200 18.050 88.075 58.550 633.875 5
Ciravolo, NoelleFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More GU3 XP junior9.100 3T8.700 28.000 68.050 6T33.850 4
Veasley, FaithAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP intermedia8.750 6T8.950 37.375 118.725 533.800 8
Rossi, HollyHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU1 XP intermedia8.425 8T8.150 78.775 4T8.450 833.800 7
Dalpe, ElizabethOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU3 XP senior9.050 3T7.750 89.100 17.875 933.775 5
Gove, JuliaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU2 XP intermedia8.775 58.300 108.150 88.525 633.750 9
Pfau, EmmaFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP senior8.975 58.300 48.900 37.550 1033.725 6
Collin, MeribelMaine Academy Of Gymnastics GU1 XP intermedia8.850 4T7.900 88.250 98.725 533.725 8
Rosa, MaddieBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP junior8.550 68.850 3T7.600 68.700 5T33.700 5
DiCicco, JuneA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU1 XP senior8.675 78.650 3T7.700 108.650 433.675 8
Newman, AlexiaFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More GU3 XP junior8.850 88.450 3T8.300 38.050 6T33.650 5
Kumaran, KaavyaBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP child8.675 3T8.750 48.400 67.750 833.575 6
Evangelista, AvaAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP child8.775 28.450 68.275 78.050 733.550 7
Campos, JackieBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP junior8.450 7T7.950 88.275 38.850 333.525 6
Hartt, JulieFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP intermedia9.075 48.100 77.725 88.600 533.500 6
Barraclough, EvaAce Gymnastics Inc. GU3 XP senior8.400 98.100 68.325 48.625 533.450 7
Jacaruso, GraceFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP junior9.100 3T7.250 98.550 28.525 433.425 6
Lopez, EmilyAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP junior8.100 108.650 69.100 27.550 1033.400 7
DiPersio, KatelynWalker's Gymnastics and Dance Inc. GU3 XP intermedia8.900 68.700 58.000 67.750 833.350 7
Long, MelanieGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU2 XP intermedia8.650 8T8.350 7T8.250 78.050 933.300 10
Jareo, EmilyA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU1 XP intermedia8.100 108.300 68.775 4T8.100 1033.275 9
Toth, MorganFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP child8.325 98.750 68.150 98.050 833.275 8
Beisel, QuinnFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP child8.525 88.800 58.325 77.600 933.250 9
Hubertus, LaurenSouth County Movement Ctr. GU1 XP junior8.400 98.300 58.325 78.225 833.250 5
Lavallee, MeganA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU1 XP intermedia8.875 37.450 108.100 108.775 433.200 10
Hume, AvaWaterford GU1 XP child8.150 98.550 37.850 88.650 433.200 6
Ouellette, EmmaMaine Academy Of Gymnastics GU1 XP junior7.950 107.900 88.350 68.975 133.175 6
Cote, JordanBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP senior8.600 77.700 98.825 18.050 933.175 7
Manasaray, AliciaWalker's Gymnastics and Dance Inc. GU3 XP junior9.025 58.450 3T8.175 47.400 933.050 7
Tardiff, RoseSouth County Movement Ctr. GU1 XP child8.475 67.250 108.775 5T8.550 6T33.050 7
Ganley, MikaylaWalker's Gymnastics and Dance Inc. GU3 XP senior8.950 67.550 97.925 88.600 633.025 8
Akstin, AimeeA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU1 XP junior8.575 77.500 98.675 38.250 733.000 7
Hastings, ElizaFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP junior9.225 18.000 77.575 88.025 832.825 8
Gentile, GraceBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU2 XP child8.350 87.850 77.775 88.850 1T32.825 8
Cardillo, SamanthaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU1 XP senior8.850 58.250 77.875 97.825 1032.800 9
Hathorn, MaddieAirtime Trampoline Team GU2 XP senior8.325 108.150 7T8.725 27.550 1032.750 8
Hays, ChelseaABC's Gymnastics Stars GU3 XP junior8.700 97.550 87.275 99.175 1T32.700 9
Bussiere, RahniGiguere Gymnastics Inc. GU1 XP senior8.200 87.950 88.325 88.100 932.575 10
Lindsay, TaylorOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU3 XP senior8.500 88.200 57.025 108.725 332.450 9
Cabana, MaggieAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP senior8.375 98.150 7T7.500 98.400 832.425 9
Sylvester, EmmaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU1 XP child8.200 87.500 98.150 78.350 832.200 8
Chalifoux, MadisonSouth County Movement Ctr. GU1 XP junior8.800 5T7.950 77.000 98.075 931.825 8
Davis, EllaWaterford GU1 XP child7.900 108.200 47.775 97.850 1031.725 9
Mooradian, SydneyAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP junior8.750 57.000 107.000 98.700 5T31.450 8
Miller, PhoebeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU2 XP intermedia8.450 117.300 117.725 107.900 1131.375 11
Mayhew, CarlyGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU2 XP senior8.500 87.650 106.675 108.500 731.325 10
Bone, KayleyAirtime Trampoline Team GU2 XP junior8.250 98.000 77.475 7T7.600 931.325 9
Peterson, SheaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU1 XP child8.500 57.850 6T7.025 107.900 931.275 10
Sidelinger, AvaWalker's Gymnastics and Dance Inc. GU3 XP intermedia8.350 98.200 67.400 97.250 931.200 8
Valentin, AmelisseWalker's Gymnastics and Dance Inc. GU3 XP senior8.300 106.550 108.000 77.900 830.750 10
Reppucci, AvaAirtime Trampoline Team GU2 XP junior8.450 7T7.200 96.725 108.050 830.425 10
Colburn, SimoneGymnastic Academy of Boston - Cambridge GU2 XP junior7.800 116.600 116.025 116.350 1126.775 11
Williams, EmilyHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU1 XP junior9.050 2T8.875 18.675 226.600 9
Gallant, ReeseAce Gymnastics Inc. GU3 XP intermedia8.825 7T0.000 97.950 79.025 225.800 9
te Boekhorst, StephanieMaine Academy Of Gymnastics GU1 XP junior8.475 88.800 40.000 108.050 1025.325 10

www.lazysuits.com