MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Arizona Grand Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-25
2019-01-27
Gold Medal Gymnastics
957
2019 Arizona Grand Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 08 Level: 8
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Jones, Grace
Desert Devils (Mesa)
08
8
Junior
9.350
9.100
2T
9.475
9.425
2
9.775
9.775
1
9.700
9.550
2
37.925
37.850
1
2
Krohnfeldt, Aubrey
Desert Devils (Mesa)
08
8
Junior
9.650
8.900
5
9.675
9.600
1
9.750
9.575
2
9.800
9.675
1
38.750
37.750
2
2
Burkhardt, Kyra
Splitz Gymnastics
08
8
Junior
9.275
9.000
4
9.500
9.300
4
9.750
9.350
3T
9.550
9.425
4T
37.900
37.075
4
4
Mayhew, Kyen
Desert Devils (Mesa)
08
8
Senior
9.750
9.450
1
9.725
9.525
1
9.700
9.100
2T
9.850
9.725
1
38.850
37.800
1
4
Caffall, Lexi
Arizona Olympian Gymnastics, LLC
08
8
Junior
9.575
8.450
8
9.750
9.275
5
9.700
9.050
5
9.700
9.150
7
38.075
35.925
5
6
Demchinski, Ava
Splitz Gymnastics
08
8
Junior
9.500
9.300
1
9.475
9.400
3
9.600
9.350
3T
9.500
9.500
3
37.700
37.550
3
6
Calleo, Leilah
Desert Devils (Mesa)
08
8
Senior
9.300
9.200
2T
9.550
8.600
7
9.600
9.400
1
9.600
9.475
2T
37.725
36.675
2
8
Lesko, Olivia
Splitz Gymnastics
08
8
Senior
9.500
8.700
9T
9.425
9.175
3
9.550
8.750
7T
9.750
9.425
5
37.700
36.050
5
9
Andrist, Ambra
KAATS Gymnastics
08
8
Junior
9.050
0.000
10
8.950
0.000
10
9.525
0.000
9T
9.650
9.200
6
36.225
9.200
10
10
Bielecki, Addison
Splitz Gymnastics
08
8
Junior
9.325
8.850
6
9.650
8.850
6
9.475
8.775
6
9.425
8.875
9
37.450
35.350
6
11
Beaudette, Brielle
Elite Sports Academy
08
8
Senior
9.625
9.200
2T
9.175
9.000
5
9.425
8.525
10
9.450
9.350
6
36.925
36.075
4
12
Beckham, Arriana
Elite Sports Academy
08
8
Senior
8.650
8.000
12
9.650
8.000
9T
9.400
8.750
7T
9.375
8.850
12
36.525
33.600
11
13
Warren-Green, Tegan
Splitz Gymnastics
08
8
Senior
9.450
9.200
2T
9.400
8.900
6
9.325
8.150
12
9.625
9.150
7
37.450
35.400
7T
13
Traylor, Aubrey
Splitz Gymnastics
08
8
Junior
9.300
8.075
9
9.350
8.725
7
9.325
7.750
8
9.775
9.425
4T
36.900
33.975
8
13
Maddock, Reese
Splitz Gymnastics
08
8
Junior
9.150
8.800
7
9.600
8.600
8
9.325
0.000
9T
9.350
9.100
8
36.900
26.500
9
16
Pena, Marisol
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics
08
8
Junior
9.150
9.100
2T
8.775
8.425
9
9.300
8.675
7
9.225
8.625
10
35.875
34.825
7
17
Starzyk, Kalia
Elite Sports Academy
08
8
Senior
9.425
8.700
9T
9.525
9.300
2
9.225
9.100
2T
9.475
9.475
2T
36.950
36.575
3
17
Ordyna, Aubryn
Desert Devils (Mesa)
08
8
Senior
9.075
8.650
11
8.450
6.200
13
9.225
9.050
5
9.475
9.450
4
35.850
33.350
12
19
Glinsky, Zina
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics
08
8
Senior
9.075
0.000
13
9.025
8.000
9T
9.175
8.750
7T
9.275
8.425
13
35.950
25.175
13
20
Gonzalez, Gabriella
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics
08
8
Senior
9.300
9.000
6
8.800
8.475
8
9.150
9.075
4
9.350
9.025
9T
35.950
35.575
6
20
VanZant, Mckenna
Splitz Gymnastics
08
8
Senior
9.050
8.800
8
9.425
9.025
4
9.150
8.475
11
9.475
9.100
8
36.725
35.400
7T
22
Diskerud, Madysen
KAATS Gymnastics
08
8
Senior
9.325
9.150
5
9.350
7.350
11
9.025
8.100
13
9.325
9.025
9T
36.600
33.625
10
23
Roble, Amber
KAATS Gymnastics
08
8
Senior
9.025
8.900
7
8.225
7.200
12
8.975
8.975
6
9.100
8.925
11
34.600
34.000
9