MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Aloha Invite and Florida NAWGJ Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
Lightning City Gymnastics
685
Aloha Invite and Florida NAWGJ Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4A Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Dickey, Khale
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp4
9.350
1
9.600
1T
9.825
1
9.600
1
38.375
1
Butakova, Sasha
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp4
9.050
4
9.600
1T
9.550
2
9.400
4
37.600
2
Malkovich, Zoey
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp5
9.025
4
9.450
1
9.700
1
9.375
1
37.550
1
Mallitz, Dani
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
9.500
1
9.025
8
9.700
2
9.300
2T
37.525
1
Jendro, Jordan
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
8.900
8T
9.125
5
9.825
1
9.325
1
37.175
2
Brown, Addison
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp4
9.100
3
9.500
3
9.000
6
9.575
2
37.175
3
Soares, Callie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp4
8.900
7
9.175
6
9.525
3
9.450
3
37.050
4
Tepfer, Samantha
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp2
9.150
3
9.150
3T
9.425
1
9.250
1T
36.975
1
McGuirk, Isla
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
9.100
5
9.225
3
9.400
4
9.200
4T
36.925
3
Bienemann, Aria
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
9.200
2T
9.250
3
9.225
4
9.250
1
36.925
1
Ward, Brooklyn
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
9.275
3
9.000
9
9.475
3
9.150
6
36.900
4
Nieto, Mariana
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp2
9.075
4
9.150
3T
9.375
2
9.250
1T
36.850
2
Jovanovski, Kalena
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp5
9.100
3
9.300
2T
9.550
2
8.875
6
36.825
2
Simpson, Keira
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
9.300
1
9.125
4
9.300
1T
9.025
3
36.750
2
Hilley, Auburn
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
8.800
6
9.400
1
9.300
1T
9.150
2
36.650
3
Ulloa, Adrianna
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
9.225
4
9.175
4
9.200
7
9.050
7
36.650
5
Stasny, Isabel
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
9.375
2
9.050
7
8.875
12
9.300
2T
36.600
6
Medina, Kaisa
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
8.950
7
9.325
2
9.325
6
8.950
9
36.550
7
Kasper, Reese
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
8.900
8T
9.450
1
9.350
5
8.825
10
36.525
8
Lopes, Addison
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp2
9.250
1
9.300
1
9.225
3
8.700
6
36.475
3
Jackson, Briana
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp5
9.000
5T
9.050
5
9.325
4
9.000
3T
36.375
3
Aoun, Nour
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp5
9.150
2
9.300
2T
8.875
8
9.000
3T
36.325
4
Sokmen, Duru
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp5
8.600
10
9.000
6
9.275
5
9.225
2
36.100
5
Hardesty, Corice
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
9.200
2T
9.000
5
8.925
6
8.875
6
36.000
4
Huston, Taylor
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
8.750
7
9.325
2
9.075
5
8.775
9T
35.925
5
Gendel, Madison
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
8.800
10T
8.925
10
9.125
8
9.025
8
35.875
9
Tufariello, Anna
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
9.000
5
8.600
8
9.250
3
8.975
4T
35.825
6
Borcea, Ayla
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp5
9.000
5T
8.875
8
9.050
7
8.900
5
35.825
6
Burkhardt, Kayla
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp5
8.750
9
9.125
4
9.250
6
8.650
10
35.775
7
Jorge Cay, Kamilah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
9.050
6
8.550
12
8.950
10T
9.200
4T
35.750
10
Trotter, Julia
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp2
8.600
9
9.275
2
8.825
5
9.025
3
35.725
4
Mellen, Alexis
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp4
8.600
8
9.400
4
9.100
4
8.475
9
35.575
5T
Corley, Emma
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp4
8.550
9
9.275
5
8.825
7
8.925
5
35.575
5T
Thompson, Emily
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
8.700
12
9.100
6
9.075
9
8.575
11
35.450
11
Horschel, Avaya
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp5
9.000
5T
8.925
7
8.750
9
8.725
9
35.400
8
Braun, Brynne
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp2
8.750
7
9.050
5
8.950
4
8.575
8
35.325
5
Cabana, Cadence
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
4A
2
L2 4a gp5
8.900
8
8.700
9
8.625
11
8.825
7
35.050
9
Dauphas, Daphne
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp5
8.350
11
8.400
10
9.475
3
8.775
8
35.000
10
Venable, Summer
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp4
9.000
5T
8.350
8
8.650
8
8.800
6
34.800
7
Payne, Zoe
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp3
8.800
10T
8.675
11
8.950
10T
8.325
12
34.750
12
Cohen, Quinn
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
8.600
10
8.400
10
8.900
7
8.850
7T
34.750
7
Lees, Sienna
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp2
9.225
2
8.350
9
8.450
6T
8.675
7
34.700
6
Hoffman, Charlotte
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp5
9.300
1
8.200
11
8.700
10
8.475
11
34.675
11
Stevens, Jennifer
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp4
9.000
5T
8.800
7
8.300
9T
8.575
8
34.675
8
Favors, Alyssa
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
8.550
11
8.850
6
8.275
10
8.975
4T
34.650
8
Stevens, Cathrine
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp2
8.950
5
8.700
8
7.925
10
8.925
4
34.500
7
Numan, Kylie
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
9.200
2T
8.650
7
8.675
8
7.900
12
34.425
9
Crochet, Darla
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp4
9.150
2
7.400
10
9.075
5
8.700
7
34.325
9
Riles, Ullery
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp2
8.850
6
8.225
10
8.450
6T
8.775
5
34.300
8
Schanck, Lilia
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp2
8.700
8
8.750
6T
8.450
6T
8.350
9
34.250
9
Webb, Gianna
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
8.700
8
8.100
11
8.450
9
8.850
7T
34.100
10
Loporto, Peyton
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp2
8.575
10
8.750
6T
8.375
9
8.275
10
33.975
10
Boyd, Emma
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
8.650
9
8.450
9
7.875
12
8.775
9T
33.750
11
Cramer, Mary
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp4
8.500
10
7.600
9
8.300
9T
8.125
10
32.525
10
Persichetti, Aleigha
Harbor City Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp1
7.500
12
7.350
12
7.975
11
8.125
11
30.950
12
Guzman, Joy
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
4A
2
L2 4a gp2
8.000
11
0.000
11
7.875
11
8.150
11
24.025
11