MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hoosier Cup 2018
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-12-07
2018-12-07
The Gymnastics Company
Click here
1282
Hoosier Cup 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
S,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Fox, Hannah
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Junior B
9.050
1
9.450
4T
9.350
3
9.500
2
37.350
1
Heitman, Kristjana
The Flip Zone
10A
XS
Child B
8.700
5T
9.550
2
9.600
1
9.300
2T
37.150
1
Waterman, Gianna
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Junior A
8.800
7T
9.200
10T
9.550
1
9.600
2
37.150
1
Polo, Chiara
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Junior A
9.000
3T
9.450
2T
9.300
3
9.300
6T
37.050
2
Miner, Kaitlynn
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Junior B
8.700
4
9.350
7
9.550
2
9.400
3
37.000
2
Gill, Callay
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Junior A
8.800
7T
9.350
5T
9.500
2
9.300
6T
36.950
3
Miller, Madison
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Child B
9.150
1
9.400
8
9.100
6T
9.250
4T
36.900
2
Lodha, Suhani
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Junior B
8.800
3
9.650
1
8.950
6T
9.200
5
36.600
3
Mosley, Addison
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Junior A
9.000
3T
8.750
16
9.200
5T
9.650
1
36.600
4
Nicholson, Calista
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Junior A
8.900
5T
9.450
2T
9.050
11T
9.150
11T
36.550
5
Cooprider, Ashley
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Child B
9.100
2
9.500
3*
9.200
3T
8.700
16
36.500
3T
Lemieux, Paige
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Child B
9.000
3
9.500
3*
8.900
12T
9.100
6T
36.500
3T
Stinson, Anna
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Junior A
8.700
10T
9.150
12
9.150
8T
9.500
3
36.500
6
Miller, Savana
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Junior A
9.100
1T
9.400
4
8.800
15
9.150
11T
36.450
7
Moody, Emelie
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Child B
8.500
10T
9.500
3T
9.100
6T
9.300
2T
36.400
5
Adams, Jacque
Westside Gymnastics
10A
XS
Junior B
8.900
2
9.550
2T
8.500
12
9.350
4
36.300
4
Heitman, Ava
The Flip Zone
10A
XS
Junior A
8.600
12T
9.350
5T
9.150
8T
9.200
9T
36.300
8T
Graham, Keyona
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Junior A
8.900
5T
9.100
13
9.050
11T
9.250
8
36.300
8T
Boone, Lauren
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Junior B
8.500
7T
9.150
9
9.600
1
9.000
7T
36.250
5
Pozdol, Adriana
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Child B
8.600
8T
9.300
10
9.050
10
9.250
4T
36.200
6
McNabb, Madeline
The Flip Zone
10A
XS
Child B
8.300
14
9.600
1
9.150
5
9.100
6T
36.150
7
Wicks, Rayleigh
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Junior B
8.600
5T
9.450
4T
9.100
5
9.000
7T
36.150
6
Reynolds, Eboni
The Flip Zone
10A
XS
Junior A
8.800
7T
9.300
7
8.900
13
9.150
11T
36.150
10
Kogan, Allie
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Child B
8.650
7
9.350
9
9.100
6T
9.000
10T
36.100
8
Tretola, Coral
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Junior A
8.000
17
9.500
1
9.150
8T
9.400
4
36.050
11T
Venegas, Gabby
Westside Gymnastics
10A
XS
Child A
8.500
4T
9.350
3
9.100
1
9.100
4T
36.050
1
Alvarez, Kierabella
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Junior A
8.400
14
9.200
10T
9.250
4
9.200
9T
36.050
11T
Gewey, Lilly
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Junior A
8.200
15T
9.250
8T
9.200
5T
9.350
5
36.000
13
Kuehn, Eliza
The Flip Zone
10A
XS
Child B
8.400
12T
9.200
11T
8.950
11
9.400
1
35.950
9
Bontrager, Whitney
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Child A
8.800
1
9.500
1
8.300
8
9.300
1T
35.900
2
Cobos, Natalie
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Child B
8.800
4
8.850
16
9.200
3T
9.000
10T
35.850
10
Markle, Payton
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Junior A
9.100
1T
9.050
14T
8.650
16
9.050
14
35.850
14
Covington, Grace
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Junior B
8.300
10T
9.300
8
8.600
9
9.550
1
35.750
7
Powers, Ava
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Child B
8.500
10T
9.200
11T
9.400
2
8.650
17T
35.750
11
Cash, Catherine
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Junior B
8.500
7T
9.550
2T
8.550
10T
9.100
6
35.700
8
Castro, Estibaly
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Junior A
8.700
10T
9.250
8T
8.850
14
8.900
15T
35.700
15
Russell, Giana
Geist Sports Academy
10A
XS
Junior A
8.600
12T
9.050
14T
9.200
5T
8.800
17
35.650
16
Hu, Emma
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Child B
8.600
8T
9.450
7
8.650
15
8.900
13
35.600
12
Jones, Marleah
Geist Sports Academy
10A
XS
Child A
8.600
2T
8.900
9
8.850
4
9.200
3
35.550
3
Metzinger, Mia
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Child B
8.400
12T
9.150
13
8.900
12T
9.100
6T
35.550
13
Mancini, Julianna
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Child B
8.700
5T
9.500
3T
8.300
16T
9.000
10T
35.500
14
Webb, Madison
Westside Gymnastics
10A
XS
Junior B
8.600
5T
9.400
6
8.550
10T
8.900
10
35.450
9
Wolber, Jocelyn
The Flip Zone
10A
XS
Junior B
8.400
9
8.900
12
9.250
4
8.850
11
35.400
10
Guntrum, Eva
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Child A
8.100
8
9.200
6*
8.550
5
9.300
1T
35.150
4T
Winkler, Evie
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Child A
8.500
4T
9.200
6*
8.400
6T
9.050
6
35.150
4T
Duncan, Emily
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Junior B
8.200
12
9.000
11
8.950
6T
9.000
7T
35.150
11
Hartwell, Cassidy
The Gymnastics Company
10A
XS
Child A
7.800
10T
9.400
2
8.900
3
8.900
8
35.000
6
Polo, Calleigh
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child A
8.600
2T
9.300
4T
8.100
9
8.950
7
34.950
7T
Martin, Bella
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child A
8.400
7
8.850
10
9.000
2
8.700
9
34.950
7T
Kendall, Issy
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child B
8.200
15
8.900
15
8.700
14
8.850
14T
34.650
15
Neal, Brookelyn
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child A
8.500
4T
9.300
4T
8.400
6T
8.300
10
34.500
9
Bencze, Jaina
InterActive Academy
10A
XS
Junior B
8.100
13
8.700
13
8.800
8
8.800
12
34.400
12
Goodwill, Layla
Westside Gymnastics
10A
XS
Child B
7.900
17
9.050
14
8.300
16T
9.100
6T
34.350
16T
Schaeffer, Avery
Geist Sports Academy
10A
XS
Child B
8.100
16
8.500
17
9.100
6T
8.650
17T
34.350
16T
Demetris, Nicole
Geist Sports Academy
10A
XS
Junior B
8.300
10T
9.100
10
8.300
13
8.300
13
34.000
13
Staggs, Meredith
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child A
7.800
10T
9.150
8
7.900
10
9.100
4T
33.950
10
Jacobs, Skye
Geist Sports Academy
10A
XS
Junior A
8.200
15T
7.550
17
8.000
17
8.900
15T
32.650
17
Riera, Angie
Geist Sports Academy
10A
XS
Child B
7.200
18
8.050
18
8.300
16T
8.850
14T
32.400
18
Cook, Briana
Geist Sports Academy
10A
XS
Child A
8.000
9
8.800
11
7.700
11
7.500
11
32.000
11