SL# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Saravia, Jazzlyn | MG Elite |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.700 1T | 9.850 1 | 9.850 1 | 9.850 1 | 39.250 1 |
2 | Cesari, Lauren | Bright Stars Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.750 2 | 9.500 1 | 9.650 1 | 9.700 1 | 38.600 1 |
3 | Coady, Cheyenne | Bright Stars Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.700 1T | 9.450 2T | 9.750 1 | 9.650 1 | 38.550 1 |
4 | Robinson, Altehea | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.700 1T | 9.600 1 | 9.500 3 | 9.400 4T | 38.200 2 |
5 | Kesic, Adrianna | Bright Stars Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.600 4T | 9.200 2T | 9.700 1 | 9.350 4T | 37.850 1 |
6 | Grace, Addison | Bright Stars Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.700 1T | 9.100 8 | 9.600 2 | 9.400 4T | 37.800 3 |
7 | Sini, Jacqueline | Indigo Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.700 1 | 9.000 3 | 9.450 1 | 9.500 1 | 37.650 1 |
8 | Byrne, Madelyn | Champions United Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.600 7T | 9.450 2T | 9.350 6T | 9.200 8T | 37.600 4 |
9 | Rodriguez, Alyssa | Rock Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.650 4T | 9.000 9T | 9.350 6T | 9.550 2 | 37.550 5 |
10 | Scott, Madison | Precision Gymnastics Inc. |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.550 10T | 9.150 6T | 9.450 4 | 9.300 6T | 37.450 6 |
11 | Vican, Maddy | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.700 1T | 9.150 4 | 9.100 5T | 9.350 4T | 37.300 2 |
11 | Healy, Fiona | Indigo Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.650 2T | 9.150 1T | 9.300 2 | 9.200 2 | 37.300 2 |
11 | Jones, Londyn | Rock Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.650 4T | 9.200 5 | 9.000 11 | 9.450 3 | 37.300 7 |
14 | Popovich, Madison | Precision Gymnastics Inc. |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.600 6T | 8.950 4T | 9.300 2 | 9.250 5 | 37.100 2 |
15 | Malixi, Erin | Champions United Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.700 3T | 9.250 2 | 9.000 5T | 9.050 7 | 37.000 3 |
15 | Powell, Jada | Rock Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.650 3 | 9.100 4 | 9.200 3 | 9.050 3 | 37.000 2 |
17 | Mackley, Jenna | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.600 4T | 9.050 5 | 9.400 2 | 8.900 9T | 36.950 3 |
18 | Singh, Mina | Summit Summies Gymnastics Team |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.650 4T | 8.650 12T | 9.350 6T | 9.200 8T | 36.850 8 |
18 | Tilley, Ellie | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.300 10T | 9.400 1 | 8.700 11 | 9.450 2T | 36.850 4 |
20 | Bieberbach, Morgan | Champions United Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.900 1 | 8.950 4T | 8.450 12 | 9.350 2 | 36.650 4 |
20 | Hernon, Alex | Bright Stars Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.550 10T | 9.400 4 | 8.400 15 | 9.300 6T | 36.650 9 |
22 | Tang, Ava | Summit Summies Gymnastics Team |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.700 1T | 8.850 7 | 9.200 3T | 8.850 11 | 36.600 5 |
22 | Barcia, Giovanna | JERSEY ALL STAR |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.200 11 | 9.100 3 | 9.200 3 | 9.100 6 | 36.600 5 |
24 | Ferrick, Carley | Northern Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.700 3T | 8.850 7 | 9.000 5T | 9.000 8 | 36.550 6 |
24 | Grondin, Ella | Indigo Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.700 1T | 8.750 7 | 8.700 6T | 9.400 2 | 36.550 3 |
26 | Santana, Karlee | Girls In Co-Operation Gymnastics training center inc. |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.400 4T | 9.500 2 | 8.650 8 | 8.950 4 | 36.500 4 |
26 | Jean-Louis, Isabelle | Northern Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.200 13 | 8.950 6 | 8.900 9T | 9.450 2T | 36.500 6 |
28 | Bader, Julia | Champions United Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.400 9 | 9.200 2T | 8.300 14T | 9.500 1 | 36.400 7 |
29 | Rigby, Leah | Precision Gymnastics Inc. |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.500 8 | 8.800 8T | 9.000 8 | 9.000 7T | 36.300 8 |
30 | Berger, Charlie | Indigo Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.600 7T | 9.150 6T | 8.850 12 | 8.650 12 | 36.250 10 |
31 | Stuart, Lola | Summit Summies Gymnastics Team |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.450 9 | 8.900 6 | 9.100 4 | 8.750 9 | 36.200 7 |
32 | Lasota, Olivia | Summit Summies Gymnastics Team |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.600 4T | 8.800 8T | 9.050 7 | 8.700 12 | 36.150 9 |
32 | Maley, Saige | Precision Gymnastics Inc. |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.400 13 | 8.650 12T | 9.400 5 | 8.700 11 | 36.150 11 |
34 | MIsha, Jordyn | Northern Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.700 3T | 8.600 10 | 8.400 13 | 9.300 3T | 36.000 8 |
35 | Schin, Taylor | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.100 14 | 8.700 11 | 9.250 9 | 8.900 10 | 35.950 12 |
36 | Liferiedge, Ava | Northern Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.600 6T | 8.200 12 | 8.800 7T | 9.300 3T | 35.900 9 |
37 | Hornung, Adelynn | Northern Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.700 1T | 8.100 13 | 8.900 9T | 9.100 6 | 35.800 10 |
37 | Martin, Olivia | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.200 6 | 8.800 6 | 9.100 4 | 8.700 6 | 35.800 5 |
39 | Bello, Izabella | JERSEY ALL STAR |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.600 4T | 7.950 14 | 9.200 3T | 9.000 7T | 35.750 11 |
40 | Tellone, Makayla | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.900 8T | 8.950 4T | 8.700 4T | 9.000 4T | 35.550 3 |
41 | Packen, Avery | Precision Gymnastics Inc. |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.800 10T | 8.650 9 | 9.250 2 | 8.800 5 | 35.500 6 |
42 | Martins, Mikayla | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.900 8T | 9.150 1T | 8.300 8 | 9.050 3 | 35.400 4 |
43 | Mrugalski, Kinley | Bright Stars Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.900 8T | 8.950 5 | 8.900 5 | 8.600 7 | 35.350 7 |
44 | Grunther, Navaeh | Indigo Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.650 2T | 8.750 7 | 8.500 6 | 8.400 10 | 35.300 5 |
44 | Gray, Ava | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.000 7 | 9.200 3 | 8.700 6T | 8.400 9 | 35.300 8 |
46 | Ehasz, Brynn | Girls In Co-Operation Gymnastics training center inc. |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.500 12 | 9.000 9T | 8.650 14 | 7.950 16 | 35.100 13 |
47 | Fleming, Justine | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.000 12 | 8.650 9 | 8.800 7T | 8.600 10 | 35.050 10 |
48 | Kunst, Katie | Girls In Co-Operation Gymnastics training center inc. |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.900 8T | 8.000 11 | 9.250 3 | 8.800 7 | 34.950 6 |
49 | Patino, Gabriella | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.600 14 | 8.950 4* | 8.150 10 | 9.000 4T | 34.700 7T |
49 | Johnston, Samantha | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.800 11T | 8.950 4* | 8.000 12T | 8.950 6 | 34.700 7T |
51 | Stevenson, Bailey | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.600 7T | 7.650 16 | 9.100 10 | 8.300 14 | 34.650 14 |
51 | Swauger, Lily | Girls In Co-Operation Gymnastics training center inc. |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.200 5 | 8.200 9 | 8.700 4T | 8.550 9 | 34.650 9 |
53 | Dickman, Ma'ayan | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.300 10T | 8.350 12 | 8.400 13 | 8.450 13 | 34.500 12 |
54 | Kazan, Ry | Northern Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.300 10T | 8.550 10T | 8.500 12 | 8.100 14 | 34.450 13 |
54 | Renfors, Emily | Northern Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.300 10 | 8.350 11 | 8.800 7T | 8.000 14 | 34.450 11 |
56 | Shouldice, Kaylee | Rock Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.600 12 | 8.700 8 | 8.600 9 | 8.450 8 | 34.350 9 |
57 | Rittenhouse, Nikki | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.100 6 | 8.150 10 | 8.400 7 | 8.650 8 | 34.300 10 |
57 | Kasatkin, Emma | Discover Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 8.800 13T | 8.750 8 | 8.600 10 | 8.150 12 | 34.300 12 |
59 | Ahmemulic, Anisa | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 8.500 16 | 8.550 10T | 8.300 14T | 8.900 9T | 34.250 14 |
60 | Lebron, Valentena | Summit Summies Gymnastics Team |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 8.900 15 | 8.200 14 | 8.700 13 | 8.200 15 | 34.000 15 |
61 | Hamilton, Emma | Northern Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.500 8 | 7.900 13 | 8.500 11 | 8.050 13 | 33.950 13 |
62 | Fiorito, Katelyn | Kratos Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.000 7 | 8.450 8 | 8.100 11 | 8.200 11 | 33.750 11 |
63 | Garner, Sophie | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 8.800 14T | 7.800 15 | 9.100 5T | 7.750 16 | 33.450 15 |
64 | Stewart, Brynn | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr C | 8.800 16 | 7.800 15 | 8.200 16 | 8.500 13 | 33.300 16 |
65 | Tabasso, Emmeline | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.400 4T | 7.600 10 | 8.300 10 | 7.850 10 | 33.150 10 |
66 | Glikos, Grace | Farmingdale Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.300 4 | 7.900 12 | 8.000 12T | 7.900 13 | 33.100 12 |
67 | Hanko, Kaitlyn | Summit Summies Gymnastics Team |
2A |
3 |
Sr A | 8.800 14T | 7.350 16 | 8.300 14T | 8.000 15 | 32.450 16 |
68 | Kasatkin, Alexa | Discover Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
3 |
Sr B | 8.800 13T | 7.200 14 | 7.600 14 | 8.550 11 | 32.150 14 |
69 | Spencer, Emily | Summit Summies Gymnastics Team |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.300 15 | 7.300 13 | 8.200 9 | 8.100 12 | 31.900 13 |
70 | Beattie, Lauren | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.900 8T | 7.150 12 | 8.100 11 | 7.700 11 | 31.850 11 |
71 | Rizzo, Adrianna | Discover Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.800 11T | 6.900 14 | 8.000 12T | 7.800 14 | 31.500 14 |
72 | Cole, Alyssa | Kratos Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.200 13 | 6.300 13 | 7.700 12 | 7.200 12 | 29.400 12 |
73 | Platt, Sarah | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.800 11T | 0.000 15 | 7.600 15 | 7.200 15 | 23.600 15 |
74 | Watkins, Elyse | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.800 10T | 7.450 11 | 0.000 14 | 7.100 13 | 23.350 13 |
75 | Valerio, Genesis | Kratos Gymnastics |
2A |
3 |
Jr A | 0.000 14 | 5.300 14 | 7.500 13 | 6.500 14 | 19.300 14 |
|
|
|