MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Fun In The Sun
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-05-03
2018-05-05
Gymnastics Training Center
474
2018 Fun In The Sun - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pecheux, Chloe
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Sr A
8.700
2
9.200
1T
9.575
1
9.525
1
37.000
1
2
Ferry, Neiko
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
9.250
1
9.200
2T
8.950
4
9.225
2T
36.625
1
3
Zaugg, Arden
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.900
1T
9.050
4
9.350
1
9.200
1
36.500
1
4
Muir, Layla
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
8.750
2T
9.225
1
9.250
1
9.250
1
36.475
2
5
Jensen, Erica
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
6
4
Jr C
8.750
2
9.100
2
9.300
2
9.275
2
36.425
1
6
Drake, Avery
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.800
3
9.250
2
9.300
2
8.875
5
36.225
2
7
Ercanbrack, Alaynah
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Jr C
8.550
3
9.075
3
9.225
3
9.175
4
36.025
2
8
Robertson, Lily
Elite Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Jr B
8.500
2T
9.100
2
9.175
3
9.225
3
36.000
1
9
Binger, Maizy
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Jr B
8.500
2T
8.750
4T
9.200
2
9.300
1
35.750
2
10
Munck, Emily
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Jr A
8.350
5
9.150
4
9.175
2
8.900
6
35.575
3
11
Fletcher, Rachel
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.350
7T
9.300
1
8.900
6T
8.950
3T
35.500
3
12
Bradfield, Victoria
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Sr B
8.450
5T
9.100
3
9.225
3
8.625
10
35.400
4
13
Moldre, Madeleine
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.050
12
8.600
8
9.375
1
9.250
2
35.275
3
13
Burggraf, Lila
United Sports Academy
6
4
Jr A
8.750
2T
8.600
9T
8.725
6T
9.200
4T
35.275
4
13
Eagle, Kayleigh
Elite Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Sr B
8.450
5T
8.650
9T
9.075
4
9.100
2
35.275
5
16
Wilson, Alexis
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
8.250
6
8.700
7
9.100
4
9.150
5
35.200
3
17
Williams, Kaija
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.650
1
8.700
5T
8.825
4
9.000
3
35.175
1
18
Peterson, Pheebe
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
8.100
12T
9.200
2T
8.600
8
9.225
2T
35.125
5
18
Condie, Emily
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
6
4
Sr A
8.800
1
8.250
11
9.000
4T
9.075
5
35.125
2
20
Quinn, Ricky
United Sports Academy
6
4
Sr A
8.500
5
8.600
10
9.100
2T
8.850
8
35.050
3
20
Miller, Mia
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.900
1T
8.750
6T
8.600
11
8.800
6T
35.050
6
22
Seal, Scotlyn
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.100
12T
8.950
5
8.750
8
9.225
2
35.025
4
22
Price, Emory
United Sports Academy
6
4
Sr C
8.550
4
9.100
2
8.325
9T
9.050
2
35.025
2
24
Kitterman, Brooklyn
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
7.400
15
9.500
1
8.700
8
9.400
1
35.000
4
24
Tettelbach, Ashley
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Jr B
8.200
10
9.250
1
8.950
5
8.600
8
35.000
4
24
Jimenez, Nicole
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.150
9T
9.050
3
8.900
1T
8.900
4T
35.000
3
27
Tashro, Kennedy
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.250
9
8.675
6
9.050
4
9.000
4
34.975
5
28
Fairbanks, Rachel
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.300
8T
9.000
3T
8.625
9T
9.000
6
34.925
5
29
Anderson, Taya
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
8.250
6
8.650
6T
9.150
3
8.750
7
34.800
6
29
Jeppsen, Lily
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.550
4
8.900
6
8.250
16
9.100
3T
34.800
6
31
Butters, Dorothy
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.050
12
9.025
5
8.900
6T
8.800
6T
34.775
7
32
Reinhart, Morgan
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
8.150
7T
8.650
6T
8.725
6T
9.200
4T
34.725
7
32
Smith, Abby
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.600
2T
8.650
7
8.575
6
8.900
4T
34.725
4
34
Leonard, Emma
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
8.100
8
8.900
5
8.725
7
8.900
7
34.625
5
35
Hawkins, Halle
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.350
7T
8.650
9T
8.800
10
8.800
6T
34.600
8
36
Boehme, Alexa
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.300
6
9.400
1
8.900
1T
7.950
12
34.550
5
37
Williams, Lizzie
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.300
9T
8.500
12
9.000
5
8.725
9
34.525
9
38
Blake, Avery
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
6
4
Sr B
7.950
13
8.700
8
8.875
9
8.950
3T
34.475
10
38
Gabler, Kenidi
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
8.750
2T
8.200
11
8.850
5
8.675
8
34.475
8
40
Dotson, Aubrie
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.300
9T
8.650
9T
8.900
6T
8.600
11T
34.450
11
41
Hirschi, Grace
Elite Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Jr C
8.225
7
8.650
8
8.850
5
8.650
10T
34.375
6
42
Hanks, Bethany
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
7.800
17
9.200
1T
8.625
9T
8.725
9
34.350
7
43
Hawkes, Brooklyn
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.400
7
8.575
9
8.350
12
8.875
5
34.200
6
44
Manookin, Whitney
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.450
5T
8.875
3
8.475
9T
8.250
11
34.050
7T
44
Bonino, Kennedy
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.200
7T
8.150
10
8.850
3
8.850
6
34.050
6
44
Darling, Sierra
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Jr B
8.500
2T
8.625
7
8.500
8
8.425
9
34.050
7T
47
Roberts, Brooklyn
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
8.300
5
8.750
6
8.050
11
8.800
8
33.900
7
48
Wilcox, Gracie
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
8.350
4
6.850
15
9.475
1
9.100
6
33.775
8
48
Spencer, Caitlynn
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.050
14
9.000
3T
8.500
12T
8.225
15
33.775
8
50
Jenson, Emma
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.150
9T
8.700
5T
8.550
7
8.350
8T
33.750
7
51
Schulz, Adrianne
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.100
11
8.750
6T
8.275
12
8.600
11T
33.725
12
52
Wangsgard, Kendall
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.100
12T
8.150
12
8.850
6
8.600
11
33.700
9
53
Bateman, Rylee
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.650
3
7.350
17
8.500
12T
9.100
3T
33.600
10
54
Rasmussen, Kaitlyn
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.100
11
8.750
4
8.375
8
8.275
11
33.500
8
54
Owens, Annabelle
United Sports Academy
6
4
Jr B
8.450
5T
7.700
13
8.650
7
8.700
6T
33.500
9
56
Jenson, Carrie
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.600
2T
8.100
12
8.325
9T
8.450
7
33.475
9
57
Gardner, Avery
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
7.900
16
8.625
9
9.100
2T
7.800
17
33.425
11
58
Geare, Presley
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.275
8
8.550
10
8.425
11
8.100
12
33.350
10
59
Nielson, Alyssa
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
6
4
Jr C
8.050
9*
7.650
13
8.350
9
9.225
3
33.275
9T
59
Corbett, Addley
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
8.050
9*
7.775
12
8.800
6
8.650
10T
33.275
9T
61
Brizolara, Sophia
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
6
4
Jr B
8.150
11
8.400
11
8.925
6
7.700
14
33.175
11
62
Barker, Hannah
United Sports Academy
6
4
Sr C
8.000
13
8.600
8
8.175
11
8.350
8T
33.125
10
63
Call, Kate
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.250
10
8.000
14
8.525
11
8.300
14
33.075
12
64
Gubler, Adaira
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
6
4
Jr B
7.400
14
8.750
4T
8.475
9T
8.400
10
33.025
12
65
Sorensen, Savannah
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
7.750
14
8.575
9
7.450
14
9.125
1
32.900
11
66
Richards, Melia
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
7.800
14
8.500
9
8.175
10
8.400
13
32.875
11
67
Caro, Sadie
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.000
13
7.900
12
8.250
13
8.700
6T
32.850
13
68
Berrett, Brooklyn
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.200
11
7.250
18
8.325
15
8.975
7
32.750
13T
68
Stohlton, Emery
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.450
6
7.700
15
8.075
17
8.525
12
32.750
13T
70
Jolly, Hanna
Elite Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Jr A
8.150
7T
8.850
5
8.175
10
7.500
13
32.675
9
71
Dahle, Elizabeth
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
8.150
7T
8.000
12
8.150
11T
8.300
9T
32.600
10
72
Aardema, Megan
Elite Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Sr B
8.550
4
7.900
14
7.875
14
8.225
14
32.550
13
73
Vaas, Morgan
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
7.450
18
7.600
16
8.800
7
8.675
10
32.525
15
74
Larsen, Cicily
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Jr A
7.900
14
8.625
8
8.000
13
7.900
11
32.425
11
74
Grunig, Abby
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.200
7T
8.000
13
7.925
13
8.300
10
32.425
12
76
Carlson, Megan
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.400
7
8.100
13
7.775
19
8.000
16
32.275
16
77
Romney, Emma
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
7.550
14
8.050
13
8.200
13
8.400
13
32.200
14
78
Tiglao, Eliya
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.000
15
6.850
19
9.000
4T
8.325
13
32.175
17
78
Blanton, Olivia
Elite Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Jr A
8.150
7T
7.450
14
8.275
9
8.300
9T
32.175
12
80
Dahle, Rylie
Elite Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Jr C
8.775
1
9.000
4
7.450
15
6.850
16
32.075
12
81
Miller, Chloe
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.500
5
8.125
11
8.650
5
6.550
14
31.825
13
82
Allen, Brooklyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
7.250
19
8.850
7
7.900
18
7.700
18
31.700
18
83
Richards, Macie
Elite Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Jr C
8.000
11T
7.300
14
7.600
14
8.675
9
31.575
13
84
Martinez Borges, Amber
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.650
1
7.150
14
7.650
14
8.000
13
31.450
14
85
Ho, Emily
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Jr A
8.150
7T
7.750
13
8.150
11T
7.250
14
31.300
13
86
Smith, Lauren
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
8.000
11T
8.000
11
7.950
12
7.300
15
31.250
14
87
Taylor, Katie
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
6
4
Jr A
8.100
12T
8.600
9T
6.700
14
7.800
12
31.200
14
88
Smith, Erin
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
7.300
16
8.400
10
6.950
16
8.450
12
31.100
15
89
Abby, Aulbach
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.300
8T
8.650
8
8.350
14
5.300
19
30.600
19
90
Drake, Lily
Elite Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Sr C
8.050
12
6.400
14
8.025
12
7.900
13
30.375
14
91
Drake, Megan
Elite Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Jr C
7.950
13
0.000
16
7.750
13
8.250
14
23.950
16