My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Synergy Gymnastics Back To The 80's Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Synergy Gymnastics Back To The 80's Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-05-052018-05-06 Synergy Gymnastics Academy180
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XS29.150 128.400 128.250 128.350 3114.150 1
      Blackburn, Reese            9.450 
      Clement, Reef   9.800      9.550    
      Dick, Bailey      9.550       
      Gray, Emily   9.750      9.250   9.500 
      Hendershot, Hailey   9.600   9.400       
      Kyle, Shannon      9.450       
      Rink, Rylee         9.450    
      Sievers, Mallory            9.400 
2Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XB29.300 128.300 328.400 127.850 2113.850 1
      Gonzales, Amelia      9.500   9.500    
      Jones, Lyla   9.900   9.450   9.350   9.150 
      Leckey, Mercedes   9.750         9.200 
      Renfro, Karsyn         9.550   9.500 
      Shell, Savanna   9.650   9.350       
3Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XS28.700 3T28.200 228.000 328.700 1113.600 2
      Breshears, Faith   9.700      9.300   9.650 
      Campbell, Stella   9.500   9.500       
      Hovel, Anika      9.300       
      Lutz, Marisha   9.500         9.500 
      Noelle Go, Samantha      9.400   9.300   9.550 
      Schmidt, Oliva         9.400    
4Ascent XS28.850 228.000 428.200 228.500 2113.550 3
      Cohn, Grace   9.700   9.400      9.600 
      Dallmann, Madison      9.300       
      Goike, Lila   9.550      9.350    
      Kapitan, Yana            9.400 
      Leach, Lily      9.300       
      Shepard, Brooke   9.600      9.300    
      Wirick, Hosanna         9.550   9.500 
5Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XB28.650 328.500 128.000 227.950 1113.100 2
      Avila, Amelia      9.400      9.300 
      Birchem, Elizabeth         9.250    
      Harris, Brooklyn   9.450          
      Legg, Maggie   9.600   9.550   9.300   9.250 
      Neubaum, Lauren   9.600      9.450   9.400 
      Smethurst, Alaina      9.550       
6Colorado West Gymnastics XS28.700 3T27.950 527.950 428.000 4112.600 4
      Camp, Bailey   9.350         9.250 
      Dery, Sophia      9.300   9.300   9.300 
      Erb, Ashlyn      9.350       
      Gehl, Alana   9.700         9.450 
      Merrell, Brianna   9.650          
      Williams, Hannah         9.200    
      Willy, Kaitlyn      9.300   9.450    
7Synergy Gymnastics Academy XB28.950 228.400 226.050 627.800 3111.200 3
      Abarca Holbrook, Jasmin   9.450      8.600    
      Bahr, Annabelle   9.700         9.450 
      Bowlan, Aliyah         8.900    
      Eiseman, Quinn      9.400       
      Fletcher, Effie      9.650      9.200 
      Manuppella, Mya   9.800   9.350       
      Walter, Emory            9.150 
      Whistler, Raymee         8.550    
8Rising Star Youth Training Center XB27.950 628.050 427.250 327.300 4110.550 4
      Bogue, Peyton      9.150      8.850 
      Greenhow, Lydia            9.100 
      Jauregui, Cailyn   9.350   9.600   9.200   9.350 
      Laehr, Audrey         8.700    
      Simpson, Aidyn   9.400   9.300   9.350    
      Timmer, Katie   9.200          
8Rising Star Youth Training Center XS27.750 6T27.800 727.200 527.800 5110.550 5T
      Cox, Gracie      9.350       
      Lowe, Camille   9.100      9.200   9.300 
      Soper, Madeline   9.550   9.250   9.050   9.200 
      Tipton, Tayler   9.100      8.950    
      Vanzo, Isabella      9.200      9.300 
8Synergy Gymnastics Academy XS28.200 527.900 627.050 627.400 8110.550 5T
      Dacuma, Kailie      9.400       
      Fusilier, Kendra   9.250   9.300   9.100   9.200 
      Gonzales, Ezrianna   9.350          
      Kelly, Morgan         8.650   8.850 
      Menu, Isabella   9.600   9.200   9.300   9.350 
11Synergy Gymnastics Academy XP28.100 127.450 126.700 128.250 1110.500 1
      Dacuma, Cipriana   9.600   9.500   8.900   9.500 
      Porter, Hartleigh   9.300   9.450   9.000   9.400 
      Prodzinski, Haven   9.200   8.500      9.350 
      Stecklein, Paige         8.800    
12Telluride Gymnastics XD27.200 127.900 126.850 128.400 1110.350 1
      Byrom, Margrete   8.900      9.450   9.300 
      Carlson, Taylor      9.100       
      Jones, Chloe   9.100   9.250   9.300   9.450 
      Reeder, Samantha   9.200   9.550   8.100   9.650 
13Tunget Gymnastics XS27.750 6T28.050 326.750 827.750 6110.300 7
      Ayer, Sarah   9.250          
      Green, Sarah   9.200   9.500   9.000   9.250 
      Hines, Olivia         8.850    
      Signs, Harlee   9.300   9.250   8.900   9.150 
      Vodopich, Jazmin      9.300      9.350 
14Colorado West Gymnastics XB28.350 527.900 526.900 427.000 5T110.150 5
      Linsley, Sequoia      9.400   9.000   9.000 
      Ortega, Aniyah         9.000    
      Padilla, Tiana   9.400   9.250   8.900    
      Reece, Sofia   9.500         8.850 
      Sullivan, Sadie   9.450   9.250      9.150 
15Telluride Gymnastics XB28.450 427.750 626.750 527.000 5T109.950 6
      Chandler, Blake   9.550   9.300      9.000 
      Emrick, Tula         8.800    
      Mann, Abigail   9.500   9.250       
      Noel, Cordelia            8.900 
      Sanders, Victoria         9.100    
      Yingling, Portia   9.400   9.200   8.850   9.100 
16Synergy Gymnastics Academy XG28.050 126.800 126.600 128.000 1109.450 1
      Hixon-Villatoro, Alejandra   9.300   8.700       
      Meskin, Samantha   9.350      8.700   9.400 
      Opstein, Emma   9.400   9.000   8.900   9.350 
      Snyder, Kara         9.000    
      Thompson, Reagan      9.100      9.250 
17Telluride Gymnastics XS27.500 827.400 826.850 727.500 7109.250 8
      Fenton, Ford   9.050   9.250   9.050   9.200 
      Righetti, Rylan   9.450   9.050   9.100   9.000 
      Sante, Tirsa   9.000   9.100   8.700   9.300 
18Telluride Gymnastics XG26.900 225.900 2T25.350 327.150 2105.300 2
      Chandler, Regan         7.600    
      Fenton, Macey   8.900   8.500      9.300 
      Tanguay, Ruby   9.200   9.000   9.250   9.350 
      Ward, Pella   8.800   8.400   8.500   8.500 
19Rising Star Youth Training Center XG26.100 325.900 2T26.000 226.600 3104.600 3
      Liz Kitchen, Corey   8.600   8.600   8.600   8.700 
      Merrifield, Aspen   8.900   8.800   8.400   8.900 
      Winder, Alana   8.600   8.500   9.000   9.000 
20Excel Gymnastics of Steamboat XB25.300 727.500 725.650 724.500 7102.950 7
      Cranwell, Mia   8.200      9.000   8.200 
      Genereux, Josephine   8.700   9.100   7.900   8.000 
      Miller, Lyllah   8.400   9.350   8.750    
      Vreeman, Alexis      9.050      8.300 
21Excel Gymnastics of Steamboat XS8.900 98.850 99.000 99.200 935.950 9
      Kucera, Samantha   8.900   8.850   9.000   9.200 
22Telluride Gymnastics XP9.100 28.300 38.400 29.200 2T35.000 2
      Carlson, Skylar   9.100   8.300   8.400   9.200 
23Rising Star Youth Training Center XP9.000 39.250 26.800 39.200 2T34.250 3
      Chambers, Kiersten   9.000   9.250   6.800   9.200 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com