MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Mardi Gras Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
848
Mardi Gras Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Debroczy, Elizabeth
10.0 Academy
B1
XD
Division 2
9.300
2T
9.300
1T
9.650
1
9.300
1
37.550
1
2
Leigh, Paige
Kathy Corrigans School of Gymnastics
B1
XG
Division 3
9.100
4T
9.400
1
9.500
1
9.350
1
37.350
1
3
Bergamini, Alyssa
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
B1
XD
Division 2
9.100
5
9.300
2T
9.450
3T
9.100
4T
36.950
2
4
Ashmont, Chloe
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B1
XD
Division 2
9.300
3T
8.800
8T
9.450
4T
9.250
2T
36.800
3
5
Edelman, Arianna
Island Gymnastics Training
B1
XG
Division 1
9.200
3
9.000
2
9.550
1
9.000
3
36.750
1
6
Crawford, Molly
Island Gymnastics Training
B1
XG
Division 1
9.300
2
9.100
1
9.050
6
9.200
1
36.650
2
7
Wall, Mandi
Kathy Corrigans School of Gymnastics
B1
XG
Division 3
9.350
1
9.000
5
9.100
5T
9.050
5
36.500
2
8
Mackinaw, Mackenzie
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 2
9.400
1
9.000
4
9.000
2T
9.000
2*
36.400
1T
8
Carter, Madelyn
Jean's
B1
XG
Division 2
9.000
3T
9.200
3
9.200
1
9.000
3*
36.400
2T
10
Leskow, Julia
Kathy Corrigans School of Gymnastics
B1
XG
Division 3
9.250
3
9.100
3
9.150
3T
8.800
7
36.300
3
11
Keefe, Audrey
East Bay Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 2
9.200
2
9.250
2
8.850
8
8.900
4T
36.200
3
12
Willitts, Haley
Twisters Gymnastics
B1
XG
Division 3
9.100
5T
8.700
8
9.050
7
9.300
2
36.150
4
13
White, Katie
10.0 Academy
B1
XD
Division 2
9.200
4
8.900
6
8.900
9
9.100
5T
36.100
4
14
Casebolt, Rachel
10.0 Academy
B1
XD
Division 2
9.000
7
8.800
9T
9.400
5
8.850
8T
36.050
5
15
Bergamini, Alexis
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
B1
XD
Division 2
8.400
11
8.600
10
9.550
2
9.250
3T
35.800
6T
15
McSherry, Kimberley
Twisters Gymnastics
B1
XD
Division 2
9.500
1
9.100
3T
8.400
10T
8.800
10
35.800
7T
17
McSweeney, Sara
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 3
8.600
7
9.050
4
8.850
9
9.200
4
35.700
5
18
Howard, Ava
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
B1
XD
Division 2
8.800
10
8.850
7
9.100
6
8.900
6T
35.650
8
19
Cuzner, Lily
East Bay Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 2
8.750
6
9.300
1
8.950
5T
8.600
9
35.600
4
20
Sallese, Cailin
10.0 Academy
B1
XD
Division 2
9.050
6
9.000
5
9.000
8
8.500
11
35.550
9
21
Demichaelis, Erica
Jean's
B1
XG
Division 1
8.900
4
8.600
4
8.900
8
9.100
2
35.500
3
22
Goodale, Sara
Island Gymnastics Training
B1
XG
Division 1
9.400
1
8.300
7T
8.950
7
8.700
6T
35.350
4
22
Bessette, Ashley
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 2
8.700
7T
8.500
7T
9.000
3T
9.150
1
35.350
5
24
Rice, Kayla
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 3
9.300
2
8.400
9T
9.200
2
8.400
11
35.300
6
25
Sinclair, Anna
10.0 Academy
B1
XD
Division 2
8.900
8T
9.100
4T
8.400
11T
8.850
9T
35.250
10
26
Mihalek, Serena
Jean's
B1
XG
Division 2
8.600
9T
8.900
5
8.900
7
8.800
6T
35.200
6
27
Bilodeau, Jenna
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B1
XD
Division 2
8.900
9T
8.300
11
9.050
7
8.900
7T
35.150
11
28
McGlynn, Lucy
Jean's
B1
XG
Division 3
8.300
10
8.750
7
9.150
4T
8.850
6
35.050
7
29
Hsu, Madison
East Bay Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 2
8.700
8T
8.500
8T
9.000
4T
8.700
8
34.900
7
30
Witkus, Mia
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 1
8.800
5
8.000
12
9.150
4T
8.900
4
34.850
5
31
Bain, Emma
Twisters Gymnastics
B1
XG
Division 3
8.100
11
8.800
6
8.500
11
9.250
3
34.650
8
32
Hedlund, Sadey
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 1
8.650
6
8.300
8T
9.150
5T
8.500
9T
34.600
6
33
Wixted, Elaine
Kathy Corrigans School of Gymnastics
B1
XG
Division 2
8.800
5
8.400
9
8.950
6T
8.400
11
34.550
8
34
Ranger, Gabriella
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 2
9.000
4T
8.100
10
8.600
9
8.800
7T
34.500
9
34
LaRose, Grace
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 1
8.600
7
8.800
3
8.700
9T
8.400
11
34.500
7
36
Miller, Francine
East Bay Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 2
8.600
10T
8.750
6
8.500
10T
8.500
10
34.350
10
37
Boyd, Emily
Island Gymnastics Training
B1
XG
Division 1
8.300
8
8.500
5
8.700
10T
8.700
7T
34.200
8
38
Crandall, Sophia
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 3
8.750
6
8.400
10T
8.400
13
8.600
8T
34.150
9
39
Gray, Stella
East Bay Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 1
7.800
11T
8.100
11
9.300
2
8.850
5
34.050
9
40
Roberts, Sammy
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 2
8.500
11
7.900
11
8.500
11T
8.900
5T
33.800
11
41
Silverman, Jenna
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 3
8.400
8
7.800
12T
8.900
8
8.600
9T
33.700
10
42
Maeda, Amy
Island Gymnastics Training
B1
XG
Division 1
7.800
12T
8.400
6
9.200
3
7.800
12
33.200
10
43
Lang, Robin
Kathy Corrigans School of Gymnastics
B1
XG
Division 3
8.000
12
7.800
13T
8.750
10
8.600
10T
33.150
11
44
Furtado, Avery
East Bay Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 1
8.100
10
8.300
9T
8.100
11
8.500
10T
33.000
11
44
Togneri, Elise
Jean's
B1
XG
Division 3
8.350
9
8.100
11
8.450
12
8.100
13
33.000
12
46
Williams, Jenna
North Shore Wildcats-YMCA
B1
XG
Division 1
8.250
9
8.250
10
7.500
12
8.550
8
32.550
12
47
Silva, Grace
East Bay Gymnastics Inc.
B1
XG
Division 3
0.000
13
9.250
2
9.100
6T
8.200
12
26.550
13