MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 North Carolina Compulsory State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
Shooting Stars Gymnastics
646
2017 North Carolina Compulsory State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Lynn, Anneliese
Everest Gymnastics
10
3
CHD
9.625
1
9.800
1
9.550
2
9.500
1
38.475
1
Stalls, Arden
Sonshine Gymnastics
10
3
CHD
9.600
2
9.600
2
9.450
4T
9.425
3
38.075
2
Kauffman, Hannah
Sonshine Gymnastics
10
3
CHD
9.350
7T
9.525
3T
9.600
1
9.450
2
37.925
3
Jones, Kate
Everest Gymnastics
10
3
JRA
9.550
5
9.250
8
9.700
1
9.350
2
37.850
1T
Carson, Reagan
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
10
3
JRA
9.450
8T
9.575
1
9.300
5T
9.525
1
37.850
1T
Wall, Lani
KPAC
10
3
CHC
9.475
4
9.450
1T
9.525
2
9.400
2T
37.850
1
Rothert, Morgan
Superior Gymnastics
10
3
CHC
9.550
2
9.450
1T
9.275
7T
9.400
2T
37.675
2
Fuquay, Brooke
Sonshine Gymnastics
10
3
JRA
9.575
3T
9.350
5T
9.450
2
9.250
5
37.625
3
Thompson, Makenzie
First in Flight
10
3
CHD
9.525
3T
9.525
3T
9.375
6
9.175
8T
37.600
4
Younts, Bella
KPAC
10
3
SRA
9.475
2T
9.375
2
9.300
3
9.450
2
37.600
1
Miller, Anna
Everest Gymnastics
10
3
CHC
9.700
1
9.150
8
9.275
7T
9.450
1
37.575
3
Pico, Rilyn
KPAC
10
3
CHD
9.200
13
9.500
6
9.500
3
9.350
6
37.550
5
Hale, Olivia
Everest Gymnastics
10
3
JRA
9.575
3T
9.400
3T
9.375
4
9.150
10
37.500
4
Drake, Amani
Everest Gymnastics
10
3
CHC
9.400
7
9.350
3T
9.375
4
9.350
6
37.475
4
Miller, Olivia
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10
3
JRA
9.650
1T
9.325
7
9.250
7
9.225
6T
37.450
5
Thomas, Piper
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
10
3
CHC
9.325
9T
9.175
6T
9.550
1
9.400
2T
37.450
5
Franco, Lauren
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
10
3
JRA
9.375
12
9.425
2
9.300
5T
9.300
3T
37.400
6
Dingle, Chloe
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10
3
CHD
9.525
3T
9.325
8
9.150
9
9.375
4T
37.375
6
Kolovich, Megan
Everest Gymnastics
10
3
JRA
9.500
6
9.400
3T
9.400
3
9.075
12
37.375
7
Leppert, Maggie
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10
3
JRA
9.650
1T
9.350
5T
9.125
8T
9.225
6T
37.350
8
Wood, Peyton
Sonshine Gymnastics
10
3
CHD
8.975
17
9.350
7
9.450
4T
9.375
4T
37.150
7
Current, Gabby
KPAC
10
3
CHC
9.425
5T
9.350
3T
9.100
11
9.275
7
37.150
6
Kyriakoulis, Maria
Superior Gymnastics
10
3
SRA
9.250
7
8.925
6T
9.450
1
9.475
1
37.100
2
Rankin, Haley
Team Attraction
10
3
CHC
9.375
8
9.175
6T
9.475
3
9.075
11
37.100
7
Patterson, Ella
Team Attraction
10
3
CHD
9.475
5
9.175
11
9.175
8
9.250
7
37.075
8
Smithey, Maddie
Everest Gymnastics
10
3
CHC
9.525
3
9.100
9T
9.325
6
9.100
10
37.050
8
Wrenn, Mackenzie
First in Flight
10
3
SRA
9.350
4
9.300
3
9.350
2
9.050
6T
37.050
3
Gerberding, Keilyn
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
10
3
CHD
9.350
7T
9.250
9
9.275
7
9.150
10
37.025
9
Ottinger, Graice
KPAC
10
3
CHD
9.425
6
9.525
3T
9.000
10T
8.950
11T
36.900
10
Sterbini, Maddie
Perfect Balance
10
3
JRA
9.450
8T
9.075
12
9.125
8T
9.225
6T
36.875
9
O'Donnell, Lillian
Perfect Balance
10
3
CHC
9.425
5T
9.250
5
8.775
15
9.375
5
36.825
9
Ballard, Andi
First in Flight
10
3
SRA
9.475
2T
9.125
5
9.150
5T
9.050
6T
36.800
4
Wahrenburg, Emrie
Team Attraction
10
3
CHD
9.325
9
9.225
10
8.950
13T
9.175
8T
36.675
11
Monaco, Giada
Team Attraction
10
3
SRA
9.500
1
9.475
1
8.550
13
9.100
4T
36.625
5
Mercer, Addison
Superior Gymnastics
10
3
SRA
9.225
8T
9.200
4
9.175
4
8.975
10
36.575
6
Uher, Julia
Perfect Balance
10
3
CHC
9.325
9T
8.575
17
9.350
5
9.125
8T
36.375
10
Wright, Carolyn
Step Ahead Gymnastics
10
3
SRA
9.200
10
8.850
10
9.150
5T
9.100
4T
36.300
7
Norman, Abigail
Superior Gymnastics
10
3
JRA
9.100
16
9.175
9
8.675
16
9.300
3T
36.250
10
Vaccaro, Camryn
Zenith
10
3
CHD
9.225
10T
9.025
12
9.000
10T
8.850
14
36.100
12
Johnson, Ava
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
10
3
CHC
9.225
13
9.025
11
9.025
12
8.725
16
36.000
11
Allison, Vilma
Zenith
10
3
JRA
9.175
15
8.950
14
8.825
15
9.050
13
36.000
11
Petrovich, Carley
TRIumph
10
3
SRA
9.175
11
8.875
8T
8.900
7T
9.025
8T
35.975
8
Jones, Lexi
Cedar Point Gymnastics Training Center
10
3
CHC
9.050
18
8.500
18
9.275
7T
9.125
8T
35.950
12T
Valle, Sophia
Perfect Balance
10
3
CHC
9.275
12
8.725
14T
9.125
10
8.825
14
35.950
12T
Carr, Ava
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
10
3
CHC
9.200
14T
9.100
9T
8.800
14
8.800
15
35.900
14
Walker, Julianna
TRIumph
10
3
JRA
9.275
13
8.825
15
9.050
10T
8.700
16
35.850
12
Wilson, Helen
Summit School of Gymnastics
10
3
SRA
9.325
5
8.750
12T
8.500
14
9.250
3
35.825
9
Goodman, Autumn
Perfect Balance
10
3
JRA
9.250
14
9.000
13
8.400
17
9.175
9
35.825
13
Lee, Emmy
Team Attraction
10
3
JRA
9.425
10
9.125
11
9.050
10T
8.150
17
35.750
14
Tesseneer, Chrisette
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10
3
CHD
9.225
10T
8.700
14
8.975
12
8.800
15
35.700
13T
Giordano, Isabela
Superior Gymnastics
10
3
CHD
8.950
18
8.925
13
8.900
15
8.925
13
35.700
13T
Bowns, Abigail
Sonshine Gymnastics
10
3
JRA
9.475
7
9.150
10
9.050
10T
7.950
19
35.625
15
Nawrocki, Savannah
Cedar Point Gymnastics Training Center
10
3
JRA
8.850
18T
8.800
16
8.850
14
9.100
11
35.600
16
Ong, Natalie
North Raleigh Gymnastics
10
3
SRA
9.050
12T
8.750
12T
8.750
11
9.025
8T
35.575
10
Pugh, Molly
North Raleigh Gymnastics
10
3
JRA
9.050
17
8.775
17
8.900
13
8.725
15
35.450
17
Garner, Jordyn
Lee County Gymnastics
10
3
SRA
8.750
15
8.925
6T
8.900
7T
8.850
12
35.425
11
Mentler, Audrey
TRIumph
10
3
SRA
9.050
12T
8.875
8T
8.850
9
8.625
14
35.400
12
Thiel, Kailyn
Cedar Point Gymnastics Training Center
10
3
CHC
8.725
20T
8.725
14T
8.750
16
9.050
12T
35.250
15
Esposito, Marlena
Enso Elite Gymnastics
10
3
SRA
9.225
8T
8.825
11
8.250
16
8.900
11
35.200
13
Mcconnell, Lila
Zenith
10
3
CHC
9.325
9T
8.975
12
7.825
21
9.050
12T
35.175
16
Monahan, Ainsley
Superior Gymnastics
10
3
CHD
9.225
10T
8.150
16
8.950
13T
8.725
16
35.050
15
Ernst, Lauren
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10
3
CHC
8.950
19
8.800
13
8.850
13
8.450
18
35.050
17
Jarrell, Zahra
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
10
3
SRA
9.275
6
8.675
15
8.375
15
8.675
13
35.000
14
Lashley, Jayla
Lake Norman YMCA
10
3
SRA
9.050
12T
8.700
14
8.625
12
8.550
15
34.925
15
Cadwallader, Carrington
Shooting Stars Gymnastics
10
3
JRA
9.400
11
8.750
18
7.600
19
8.900
14
34.650
18
Lastowski, Evelyn
TRIumph
10
3
CHC
9.200
14T
8.175
20
8.300
20
8.525
17
34.200
18
Lewis, Aubrey
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
10
3
CHC
8.725
20T
8.725
14T
8.500
19
8.200
21
34.150
19
Berdan, Elizabeth
Zenith
10
3
CHD
9.050
14T
8.350
15
7.950
18
8.450
17
33.800
16
Lofaro, Mylan
TRIumph
10
3
CHC
8.650
22
8.075
21
8.650
17
8.425
19T
33.800
20
Castro, Juliana
Zenith
10
3
JRA
8.850
18T
8.325
19
8.350
18
8.100
18
33.625
19
Bradley, Katelyn
First in Flight
10
3
CHD
9.000
16
7.575
18
8.050
17
8.950
11T
33.575
17
Morton, Maggie
TRIumph
10
3
SRA
8.700
16
8.325
16
8.775
10
7.700
16
33.500
16
Souther, Claire
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
10
3
CHC
9.125
16
8.250
19
8.525
18
7.375
22
33.275
21
Cox, Kynslee
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
10
3
CHD
9.050
14T
7.650
17
8.100
16
7.800
18
32.600
18
Phelps, Gracyn
New River Gymnastics Academy
10
3
CHC
9.100
17
7.875
22
6.875
22
8.425
19T
32.275
22