MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
ShamRock Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-16
2018-03-16
Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD
72
ShamRock Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lorey, Isabela
Timberline
2
XG
Older
8.950
7
9.450
1
9.200
2
9.100
4T
36.700
1
2
Tanguay, Ruby
Telluride Gymnastics
2
XG
Older
9.150
2
8.600
23T
8.450
18
9.200
3
35.400
6
3
Westenfelder, Gracin
Ascent
2
XG
Middle
8.500
22T
8.600
23T
9.000
6T
9.100
4T
35.200
8
4
Johnston, Alexandra
Timberline
2
XG
Younger
9.300
1
8.600
23T
8.500
14*
8.700
25T
35.100
9T
4
Kozakewich, Niina
Timberline
2
XG
Older
8.600
16T
9.200
2T
8.500
14*
8.800
19T
35.100
9T
6
Winder, Alana
Rising Star Youth Training Center
2
XG
Younger
8.600
16T
8.800
15T
8.700
11T
8.900
15T
35.000
11
7
Campos, Audrey
Rising Star Youth Training Center
2
XG
Younger
8.500
22T
8.600
23T
9.150
3T
8.700
25T
34.950
12
8
Fenton, Macey
Telluride Gymnastics
2
XG
Middle
8.650
13T
9.000
8*
8.400
19T
8.800
19T
34.850
13T
9
Papadopoulos, Maria
Ascent
2
XG
Younger
8.400
25T
9.000
8T
8.500
14T
8.800
19T
34.700
15T
10
Kulp, Mackenzie
Rising Star Youth Training Center
2
XG
Older
8.200
31T
8.800
15T
9.050
5
8.600
30T
34.650
17
11
Nelson, LeeAnna
Rising Star Youth Training Center
2
XG
Older
8.550
20T
8.200
33
9.000
6T
8.800
19T
34.550
18
12
Ozog, Rachel
Ascent
2
XG
Middle
9.000
4T
8.500
29*
8.300
22T
8.600
30T
34.400
20T
12
Arguello, Keeley
Timberline
2
XG
Middle
8.600
16T
8.500
29*
8.500
14T
8.800
19T
34.400
20T
14
Stovall, August
Ascent
2
XG
Younger
8.250
30
9.000
8T
8.100
25T
9.000
10T
34.350
23
15
Stepanek, Dylan
Ascent
2
XG
Middle
8.300
27T
8.600
23T
8.800
9T
8.600
30T
34.300
24
16
Holliday, Ruby
Rising Star Youth Training Center
2
XG
Older
8.300
27T
9.150
4T
7.600
33T
9.100
4T
34.150
26
17
Hartwick, Peyton
Timberline
2
XG
Older
8.300
27T
9.200
2T
7.500
35T
9.100
4T
34.100
27
18
Beran, Avery
Ascent
2
XG
Middle
8.650
13T
8.000
36
8.300
22T
9.000
10T
33.950
28
19
Herrara, Reyah
Ascent
2
XG
Middle
8.150
34
9.150
4T
7.800
30T
8.500
33T
33.600
29
20
Kron, Elayna
Timberline
2
XG
Younger
8.550
20T
7.800
37T
8.150
24
9.000
10T
33.500
30T
21
Piotraschke, Emily
Timberline
2
XG
Middle
8.050
36
9.100
6T
7.700
32
8.500
33T
33.350
33
22
Insgoldsby, Olivia
Ascent
2
XG
Younger
8.000
37T
8.700
18T
8.050
27
8.500
33T
33.250
34
23
Merrifield, Aspen
Rising Star Youth Training Center
2
XG
Older
8.200
31T
8.100
34T
7.800
30T
8.900
15T
33.000
35
24
Halminski, Abigail
Ascent
2
XG
Younger
8.200
31T
8.900
12T
7.100
38
8.700
25T
32.900
36
25
Alexander, Dilyn
Telluride Gymnastics
2
XG
Middle
8.100
35
8.800
15T
7.400
37
8.400
38
32.700
37T
25
Gibson, Grace
Ascent
2
XG
Older
8.000
37T
8.700
18T
7.500
35T
8.500
33T
32.700
37T