MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Region 1 Level 8-10 Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-13
2018-04-15
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
1065
2018 Region 1 Level 8-10 Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 05Y
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
8,
9,
10
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Drotar, Reese
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
05Y
10
JuniorB
9.300
5
8.850
10
8.900
8
9.450
4
36.500
7
Matthews, Nola
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
05Y
10
Junior A
9.075
14
8.475
10
8.700
13
9.325
13
35.675
13
Winger, Camille
All American Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior A
9.425
6
9.550
1
9.200
8
9.475
6T
37.650
2
McClain, Kennedi
All American Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
9.650
4
9.350
4
8.900
14T
8.900
16
36.800
11
Prows, Sabra
All American Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
8.950
15T
8.975
10
9.625
2
9.150
14
36.700
12
Kirkham, Maya
All American Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior A
9.350
9T
8.400
12T
9.050
10
9.425
8T
36.225
10
Pearce, Lauren
American Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach
05Y
10
Junior A
9.400
7T
8.300
14
8.850
11T
9.375
12
35.925
12
Figueroa, Mia
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
9.125
13
9.175
7
9.600
3
9.400
5T
37.300
5
Waaramaa, Emma
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
9.100
14
9.225
5
9.450
6
9.200
12
36.975
9
Borland, Megan
Arizona Sunrays
05Y
10
JuniorB
8.700
14
9.300
4
8.850
9
8.875
12
35.725
11
Smith, Kimberly
Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
05Y
10
JuniorB
9.600
2T
9.450
3
8.725
11
9.500
3
37.275
2
Crawford, Elizabeth
Byers Gymnastics Center II
05Y
10
Junior C
9.600
5
9.125
8T
9.025
11T
9.400
5T
37.150
7T
Lichtman, Caroline
Club Champion Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
9.250
12
8.800
13
8.850
16
9.175
13
36.075
16
Aderinto, Mikaile
Desert Devils (Mesa)
05Y
10
Junior C
8.950
15T
9.450
3
8.900
14T
9.350
9T
36.650
13
Watson, Ariel
Desert Lights Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
9.300
10T
9.675
1
9.500
5
9.375
8
37.850
3
Hunsaker, Kauri
Desert Lights Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
9.450
9
8.925
11T
9.525
4
9.350
9T
37.250
6
Evans, Sydnee
Desert Lights Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior A
9.400
7T
8.725
7
8.400
16
9.525
4
36.050
11
DiLandri, Natalie
Desert Lights Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior A
8.300
16
7.850
15
9.300
6T
8.600
16
34.050
15
Navarro, Lana
Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
9.800
3
9.475
2
9.075
10
9.675
2
38.025
2
Carter, Ashley
Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics
05Y
10
JuniorB
0.000
16
9.475
2
0.000
15T
0.000
15T
9.475
15
Jorgensen, Ava
Gold Medal Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior A
9.125
13
8.400
12T
8.850
11T
9.125
14
35.500
14
Wisehart, Emily
Gold Medal Gymnastics
05Y
10
JuniorB
9.000
10
7.300
15
8.750
10
8.725
14
33.775
14
Chio, Kailin
Gymcats Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior A
9.700
1
8.425
11
9.700
2
9.625
1
37.450
4
Poonja, Jehaan
Gymnastics Olympica USA
05Y
10
JuniorB
9.225
9
9.275
5T
9.600
1
8.750
13
36.850
5
Brown, Casey
Head Over Heels
05Y
10
JuniorB
8.975
11
8.000
13
9.500
3
9.300
8
35.775
10
Wyly, Eleanor
North Bay Athletic Association
05Y
10
Junior A
8.500
15
7.400
16
8.500
15
8.675
15
33.075
16
Vandertoolen, Lundyn
Olympus Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior A
9.500
5
8.650
9
9.175
9
9.500
5
36.825
8
Vigil, Jeanelle
PDGA USA Inc
05Y
10
Junior A
9.625
3
9.100
4
9.650
4
9.400
10T
37.775
1
Owens, Karyssa
Precision Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
9.300
10T
9.200
6
9.125
9
9.525
4
37.150
7T
Valuch, Devyn
Redwood Empire Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior A
9.250
11
9.150
3
8.550
14
9.400
10T
36.350
9
Marie Gonzalez, Ann
Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy
05Y
10
JuniorB
9.275
6T
8.925
9
9.100
6
9.375
6
36.675
6
Moneymaker, Amelia
Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy
05Y
10
JuniorB
8.100
15
0.000
16
0.000
15T
0.000
15T
8.100
16
Parenti, Sophie
San Mateo Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior A
9.600
4
8.750
6
9.675
3
9.575
3
37.600
3
Lewis, Lillian
San Mateo Gymnastics
05Y
10
JuniorB
9.600
2T
9.500
1
8.950
7
9.425
5
37.475
1
Soma, Ui
San Mateo Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior A
9.200
12
9.175
2
9.300
6T
9.600
2
37.275
6T
Heather, Mia
San Mateo Gymnastics
05Y
10
JuniorB
8.750
13
7.900
14
9.450
4
9.100
11
35.200
12
Yow, Joie
Sokol
05Y
10
JuniorB
9.250
8
9.000
8
8.700
12
9.325
7
36.275
9
Lin, Jessica
South Coast Gymnastics
05Y
10
JuniorB
9.275
6T
9.050
7
9.175
5
9.525
2
37.025
3T
Nguyen, Taralyn
Technique Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
9.850
1T
8.925
11T
9.725
1
9.625
3
38.125
1
Souto, Karly
Technique Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
9.475
7T
8.425
16
9.350
7
9.350
9T
36.600
14
Kaplan, Sierra
The Klub Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior A
9.650
2
8.700
8
9.500
5
9.425
8T
37.275
6T
Peragine, Alyson
Victory Gymnastics Academy Inc
05Y
10
Junior C
9.525
6
8.650
15
9.300
8
9.400
5T
36.875
10
LaRusso, Elizabeth
Vitaly Scherbo School of Gymnastics
05Y
10
JuniorB
9.600
2T
9.275
5T
8.300
14
9.250
9
36.425
8
Waddell, Zara
Wallers' GymJam Academy
05Y
10
Junior C
9.850
1T
9.125
8T
8.975
13
9.700
1
37.650
4
Cho, Chloe
Wallers' GymJam Academy
05Y
10
Junior A
9.350
9T
8.775
5
9.750
1
9.475
6T
37.350
5
Kho, Sydney
Winners Gymnastics
05Y
10
JuniorB
9.625
1
8.250
12
9.575
2
9.575
1
37.025
3T
Chen, Shaina
Winners Gymnastics
05Y
10
Junior C
9.350
7T
8.750
14
9.025
11T
9.050
15
36.300
15
Rezner, Emily
Winners Gymnastics
05Y
10
JuniorB
8.800
12
8.450
11
8.500
13
9.175
10
34.925
13