MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Carolina Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-09
2018-02-11
Carolina Gymnastics Center
596
2018 Carolina Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
A1,
A2,
A3,
A4,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cross, Laney
Gymnastics Center of Hartsville
10
AG
Group A
8.850
3
9.300
1T
9.175
1
9.050
7
36.375
1
2
Holter, Caroline
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AP
Group B
8.675
2
8.500
1
9.000
1
9.275
1
35.450
1
3
Reilly, Dakota
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A2
Group B
8.400
1
8.250
2
8.950
1
8.900
2
34.500
2
4
Shy, Emma
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group B
8.575
6
8.800
4
8.900
1
9.175
4
35.450
4
4
Jackson, Brishana
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AP
Group A
8.750
2
8.250
2
8.900
1
9.350
2
35.250
2
6
Sturgeon, Madison
Gymnastics Center of Hartsville
10
AG
Group B
8.800
3
9.100
1
8.825
2
9.300
1
36.025
1
7
Farber, Mackinley
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
AP
Group A
8.900
1
9.400
1
8.750
2
9.275
3
36.325
1
7
Cochran, Kate
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A4
Group A
8.150
1
7.600
2
8.750
1
8.675
3
33.175
1
9
Haire, Elissa
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group B
8.600
5
9.000
2
8.725
3
9.275
2
35.600
3
9
Creech, Rachel
Gymnastics Center of Hartsville
10
AG
Group A
8.700
5
8.850
4
8.725
2
9.150
4
35.425
3
11
Maloch, Ashlyn
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group C
8.500
7
8.875
7
8.700
1
8.900
6
34.975
3
12
Moses, Olivia
Gymnastics Center of Hartsville
10
AG
Group A
9.050
1
9.225
3
8.650
3
9.225
2
36.150
2
12
Crowell, Samantha
Balance Point Gymnastics
10
AG
Group B
8.725
4
8.350
7
8.650
4
9.075
5
34.800
5
12
Livingston, Ana
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10
A1
ALL
8.950
1
7.900
2
8.650
1
9.100
1
34.600
1
15
Lee, Lydia
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group C
8.425
8
8.950
6
8.525
2
8.950
5
34.850
4T
15
Boccelli, Conley
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A2
Group A
8.300
1
7.900
1
8.525
1
8.875
1
33.600
1
17
Melton, Lily
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group B
9.050
1
8.950
3
8.500
5
9.250
3
35.750
2
18
Teal, Mackenzie
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group C
8.550
6
9.000
3T
8.475
3
8.825
7
34.850
4T
19
Johnson, Rachel
Gymnastics Center of Hartsville
10
AP
Group A
8.725
3
7.600
3
8.450
3
9.375
1
34.150
3
19
Quick, Tyla
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group C
8.750
3
0.000
8
8.450
4
9.050
2
26.250
8
21
Frazier, Willow
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A2
Group B
8.175
2
8.850
1
8.400
2
9.225
1
34.650
1
22
Culp, Savannah
Gymnastics Center of Hartsville
10
AG
Group C
8.825
2
9.000
3T
8.375
5
9.325
1
35.525
1
23
Richey, Kate
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A4
Group B
9.025
1
8.650
1
8.350
1
9.175
1
35.200
1
23
Frazier, Ruby
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
AG
Group A
8.050
10
7.850
11
8.350
4
8.750
10
33.000
11
23
Dion, Mia
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A2
Group B
8.150
3
7.600
3
8.350
3
8.575
3
32.675
3
26
Bolton, McKenzie
Balance Point Gymnastics
10
AG
Group A
8.950
2
8.400
10
8.325
5
9.125
5
34.800
5
27
Cook, Piper
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10
A1
ALL
8.350
4
8.350
1
8.300
2
8.700
2
33.700
2
28
Clinemyer, Emily
Balance Point Gymnastics
10
AG
Group A
7.800
11
8.800
5
8.250
6
8.725
11
33.575
9T
28
Chadwick, Anna
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A2
Group A
8.050
2
7.850
2
8.250
2
8.800
2
32.950
2
30
Peppard, Isabel
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
AG
Group A
8.275
8
8.700
6
8.200
7
9.175
3
34.350
6
31
Stinson, Rivers
Gymnastics Center of Hartsville
10
AG
Group A
8.800
4
9.300
1T
8.175
8
9.100
6
35.375
4
32
Farber, Chesny
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
AP
Group B
8.850
1
7.650
3
8.100
2
9.175
3
33.775
2
33
Dion, Ava
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A3
ALL
8.775
2
8.550
3
8.075
1
9.050
1
34.450
2
34
Logan, Ava
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group A
8.250
9
8.500
9
8.050
9
8.900
8
33.700
8
34
Kiddy, Mackenzie
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A4
Group A
7.250
3
6.950
3
8.050
2
8.800
2
31.050
3
36
Witherspoon, Grayce
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group C
8.675
4
9.200
1
8.000
6
8.975
3T
34.850
4T
36
McDivitt, Jordan
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A3
ALL
9.125
1
8.600
2
8.000
2
8.825
3
34.550
1
36
McKenzie, Liv
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10
A1
ALL
8.500
3
7.450
3
8.000
3T
8.275
6
32.225
3
36
Goodwin, Addisyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10
A1
ALL
8.250
5
7.400
4
8.000
3T
8.550
3
32.200
4
40
Albert, Siena
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10
A1
ALL
8.600
2
7.000
5
7.950
5
8.400
4T
31.950
5
41
Parkin, Maggie
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
AG
Group A
8.350
7
8.550
8
7.900
10
8.775
9
33.575
9T
42
Hart, Brianna
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group C
9.425
1
9.000
3T
7.825
7
8.975
3T
35.225
2
43
Flinchum, Tessa
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group B
9.000
2
8.500
6
7.800
6
9.050
6
34.350
6
43
Fare, Haven
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10
A1
ALL
8.050
6
6.500
6
7.800
6
8.400
4T
30.750
6
45
Boan, Wimberly
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AP
Group B
8.400
3
8.100
2
7.750
3
9.200
2
33.450
3
46
Polatty, Elizabeth
Balance Point Gymnastics
10
AG
Group A
8.450
6
8.600
7
7.725
11
9.275
1
34.050
7
46
Fullen, Kennedy
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
AG
Group B
8.225
7
8.650
5
7.725
7
8.650
7
33.250
7
48
Klein, Natalia
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A4
Group B
7.600
3
7.800
3
7.550
2
8.000
3
30.950
3
49
Quick, Shania
Cheraw Gymchamps
10
AG
Group C
8.575
5
9.150
2
7.450
8
8.675
8
33.850
7
50
Carroll, Lila
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A4
Group B
8.550
2
8.400
2
7.400
3
9.000
2
33.350
2
51
Dancer, Abby
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A4
Group A
7.925
2
8.600
1
7.050
3
9.150
1
32.725
2
52
Vallani, Isabel
GymMasters Gym Academy
10
A3
ALL
8.725
3
8.800
1
6.550
3
8.850
2
32.925
3