MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Shoot For The Stars
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-10-28
2017-10-29
Fit Club of Volusia
Click here
273
2017 Shoot For The Stars - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Feddon, Emilie
Brown's Gym Orbit
2
2
Group S2L2G1
9.500
2
9.500
1
9.425
2
9.625
1
38.050
1
2
Stewart, Liadan
Brown's Gym Orbit
2
2
Group S2L2G2
9.325
3
9.400
1
9.475
2
9.575
2
37.775
1
3
Prado, Addison
Jacksons Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G2
9.425
1
9.250
3
9.600
1
9.450
3
37.725
2
4
Comer, Bella
Jacksons Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G2
9.350
2
9.200
4
9.450
3
9.675
1
37.675
3
5
Jones, Gisella
Brown's Gym Orbit
2
2
Group S2L2G1
9.350
3
9.200
5
9.650
1
9.400
3
37.600
2T
5
Dodd, Emma
Brown's Gym Orbit
2
2
Group S2L2G1
9.550
1
9.250
4
9.325
4
9.475
2
37.600
2T
7
Whitley, Grace
Jacksons Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G3
9.275
2T
9.300
1
9.500
1
9.400
2T
37.475
1
8
Millspaugh, Ava
Brown's Gym Orbit
2
2
Group S2L2G3
9.400
1
9.250
2
9.050
8T
9.525
1
37.225
2
9
Barr, Taylor
Brown's Gym Orbit
2
2
Group S2L2G1
9.300
4
9.450
2T
9.175
6
9.200
6
37.125
4
10
McTaggart, Peyton
Brown's Gym Orbit
2
2
Group S2L2G1
9.150
6
9.450
2T
9.400
3
9.025
8T
37.025
5
11
Strain, Makenzey
Brown's Gym Orbit
2
2
Group S2L2G2
9.225
6
9.300
2
9.300
5
9.075
9
36.900
4
12
Guillemette, Alexa
Jacksons Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G2
9.275
5
8.800
8T
9.325
4
9.325
4
36.725
5
13
Hayes, Mason
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G1
9.250
5
9.100
6
9.050
8
9.175
7
36.575
6
14
Shisgal, Yahly
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G2
9.200
7
9.000
5
9.025
8T
9.225
7
36.450
6
15
Speece, Camden
Harbor City Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G3
9.000
6T
8.550
8T
9.400
3
9.400
2T
36.350
3T
15
Ross, Kathrine
Harbor City Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G3
9.275
2T
8.800
5
9.150
6
9.125
5T
36.350
3T
17
Falco, Madison
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G3
9.000
6T
8.900
4
9.425
2
8.750
10
36.075
5
18
Crespo, Natalia
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G1
9.050
7
9.000
7T
9.150
7
8.825
11
36.025
7
19
Leason, Anslee
Brown's Gym Orbit
2
2
Group S2L2G2
9.300
4
8.550
10
8.825
11
9.300
5
35.975
7
20
Lindsey, Jaylee
Harbor City Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G3
8.975
8
8.550
8T
9.225
5
9.125
5T
35.875
6
20
Nguyen, Tatum
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G1
9.025
8
8.800
9
9.025
9
9.025
8T
35.875
8
22
Clarke, Sanaa
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G2
8.875
8
8.950
6
9.175
6
8.800
11
35.800
8
23
Croce, Caroline
Boundless
2
2
Group S2L2G2
8.575
10
8.800
8T
9.025
8T
9.275
6
35.675
9
24
Croce, Aria
Boundless
2
2
Group S2L2G1
8.425
11
8.450
11
9.300
5
9.325
4
35.500
9
25
Sedaros, Samantha
Harbor City Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G3
8.500
12
8.400
11
9.325
4
9.200
4
35.425
7
26
Rubin, Alexi
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G1
8.900
9
9.000
7T
8.450
11
8.975
10
35.325
10
27
Rolle, K'mya
Stick It Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G3
8.750
9
8.550
8T
9.050
8T
8.950
8
35.300
8
28
Beuer, Kayla
Harbor City Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G3
9.150
4
8.950
3
8.550
11
8.625
11
35.275
9
28
Dedrick, Chloe
Harbor City Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G2
8.850
9
8.300
11
9.100
7
9.025
10
35.275
10
30
Franklin, Abigale
Boundless
2
2
Group S2L2G2
8.100
11
8.850
7
8.925
10
9.125
8
35.000
11
31
Dawson, Kayla
Boundless
2
2
Group S2L2G1
8.550
10
8.550
10
8.550
10
9.250
5
34.900
11
32
Echols, Abigail
Harbor City Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G3
8.600
11
8.600
6T
8.725
10
8.800
9
34.725
10
33
Frid, Abigail
Boundless
2
2
Group S2L2G3
9.050
5
8.600
6T
8.450
12
8.575
12
34.675
11
34
Howell, Megan
Stick It Gymnastics
2
2
Group S2L2G2
7.550
12
0.000
12
8.475
12
8.300
12
24.325
12