MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1902
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D08 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Goldberg, Sadie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
9.475
1
9.675
1
9.800
1
9.650
2
38.600
1
2
Jones, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr B
9.150
1T
9.550
1
9.750
1
9.650
1
38.100
1
3
Osmena, Sofia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
9.275
2T
9.500
1
9.650
1
9.400
1T
37.825
1
4
Shaw, AnnMarie
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Sr C
9.300
4T
9.375
3
9.550
2
9.575
1
37.800
1
5
Culver, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
9.125
2
9.650
1
9.500
2
9.400
1
37.675
1
6
Cardoso, Amalia
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Sr A
9.275
2T
9.475
2
9.500
5
9.400
1T
37.650
2
7
Burkins, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr B
9.050
4
9.600
1
9.475
4
9.500
1
37.625
1
8
Lewis, MacKenzie
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
D08
4
Jr A
9.150
4
9.525
3
9.650
2T
9.225
6
37.550
2
9
Leavitt, Brinley
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
8.800
7
9.600
2
9.600
4
9.450
3
37.450
3
10
Rieppel, Evelyn
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Jr B
9.075
4T
9.500
2
9.500
4T
9.350
4
37.425
2
11
Hamilton, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
9.275
2
9.225
6
9.050
10
9.750
1
37.300
4
12
Woo, Brynn
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Jr B
9.150
1T
8.975
5
9.625
2
9.400
3
37.150
3
13
Druckenmiller, Cameron
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr B
9.350
1
8.825
8
9.575
1
9.350
2T
37.100
2
14
Bradley, Claire
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Sr C
8.625
11T
9.500
1
9.600
1
9.175
6
36.900
2
14
Conway, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr B
9.075
4T
9.350
3
9.150
9
9.325
5T
36.900
4
16
Gagliano, Annalisa
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Sr A
9.100
4
9.025
5
9.550
3
9.200
5
36.875
3
17
Allen, Mackenzie
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Sr C
9.025
8
9.425
2
8.975
9
9.400
2
36.825
3
18
Haj Abed, Alaina
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Sr B
9.000
6T
9.450
2
9.175
8T
9.125
5
36.750
3
18
Renn, Joslyn
Defiance Area YMCA
D08
4
Sr C
9.225
6
9.275
5
9.200
6
9.050
9
36.750
4
20
Chillog, Alena
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Jr A
9.250
3
8.900
9
9.375
5T
9.200
7T
36.725
5
21
Lenhart, Carly
Defiance Area YMCA
D08
4
Sr B
9.025
5
9.075
5
9.525
2
9.075
6
36.700
4
22
Rambert, Octavia
Tumble U Gymnastics, LLC
D08
4
Sr C
9.350
2
8.700
9
9.300
4T
9.275
3T
36.625
5
23
Falkoff, Abby
Oak Park Gymnastics Center
D08
4
Sr A
8.850
5T
9.175
4
9.475
6T
9.100
6
36.600
4T
23
Lykins, Callan
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
8.650
9
9.350
3
9.375
8
9.225
4
36.600
4T
25
Goings, Kylie
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Jr A
8.875
6
9.125
7
9.375
5T
9.200
7T
36.575
6
26
Godwin, Tori
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr B
8.825
10
9.325
4
9.025
10
9.325
5T
36.500
5
27
Carmichael, Sophia
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Sr B
9.200
2T
9.350
3
9.175
8T
8.700
12
36.425
5
27
Ereio, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr C
9.300
4T
9.125
7
8.850
11
9.150
7
36.425
6
29
Zingery, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
8.875
5
9.000
4T
9.550
1
8.975
11
36.400
2
30
Sollenberger, Faith
Tumble U Gymnastics, LLC
D08
4
Sr B
9.000
6T
8.975
6
8.975
11
9.350
2T
36.300
6
31
Osmena, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr B
8.900
7
8.775
7T
9.450
6
9.150
8
36.275
6
32
Mann, Caroline
Oak Park Gymnastics Center
D08
4
Jr C
8.850
6T
8.850
7
9.425
3
9.125
7
36.250
3
32
Hussey, Madline
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
8.900
5
8.750
10
9.225
9
9.375
5
36.250
7
34
Sackett, Maryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
8.700
8T
9.275
5
8.825
12
9.425
4
36.225
8
34
Martin, Lilly
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
D08
4
Sr C
9.400
1
8.375
12
9.350
3
9.100
8
36.225
7
36
Good, Sarah
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Jr C
9.350
1
9.325
2
8.100
15
9.375
2
36.150
4
36
Stoner, Kati
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Sr B
8.900
8T
9.275
4
9.225
5
8.750
11
36.150
7
38
Arnett, Macie
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Jr B
9.025
6
8.225
10
9.375
7
9.425
2
36.050
7
38
Trusso, Hannah
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
D08
4
Sr C
9.075
7
8.875
8
9.125
7
8.975
10
36.050
8
40
Kroeckel, Kendallyne
Defiance Area YMCA
D08
4
Sr C
9.325
3
9.300
4
8.950
10
8.450
13
36.025
9
41
Gentry, Skylah
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
D08
4
Jr A
8.700
8T
8.550
11
9.650
2T
9.100
9
36.000
9
42
Paulicivic, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
8.575
11
9.325
4
9.250
8
8.800
14
35.950
10
43
Najera, Abby
Oak Park Gymnastics Center
D08
4
Sr A
9.325
1
8.875
6
8.900
10
8.825
8
35.925
6
44
Walker, Karli
Tumble U Gymnastics, LLC
D08
4
Sr A
8.750
8
8.325
11
9.525
4
9.275
3
35.875
7
45
Davis, J'Nilia
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
D08
4
Jr B
8.875
8
8.825
6
9.250
8
8.900
11
35.850
8
46
McKee, Kasey
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Sr A
8.575
10
8.600
10
9.575
2
9.050
7
35.800
8
46
White, Jenna
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Sr B
8.450
12
8.950
7
9.500
3
8.900
10
35.800
8
48
McGuire, Adelaide
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Jr B
9.150
1T
8.775
7T
8.975
11
8.850
12
35.750
9
48
Neves, Hayden
Tumble U Gymnastics, LLC
D08
4
Jr C
9.000
3
8.750
9T
8.850
11T
9.150
6
35.750
5
50
Gulledge, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
8.400
11
8.825
8
9.275
5T
9.200
5
35.700
6
51
Mumford, Lily
Tumble U Gymnastics, LLC
D08
4
Jr C
8.900
4
9.000
4T
8.450
13
9.300
3T
35.650
7
52
Wallar, Kaylynn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
8.775
7
8.725
9
9.475
6T
8.575
10
35.550
9
53
Walker, Lydia
Tumble U Gymnastics, LLC
D08
4
Sr C
8.625
11T
8.675
10
9.300
4T
8.800
11
35.400
10T
53
Buechter, Kylie
Tumble U Gymnastics, LLC
D08
4
Sr C
8.900
9
9.150
6
8.600
13
8.750
12
35.400
10T
53
Jones, Dillan
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Jr C
8.425
10
9.100
3
8.850
11T
9.025
10
35.400
8
56
Frazier, Evie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
8.475
9
8.750
9T
9.100
10
9.050
9
35.375
9
57
Hoover, Rylee
Defiance Area YMCA
D08
4
Sr B
8.900
8T
8.475
10
8.700
12
9.175
4
35.250
9
58
Lucas, Teagan
Oak Park Gymnastics Center
D08
4
Jr B
8.100
14
8.275
9
9.500
4T
9.325
5T
35.200
10
59
Maidlow, Gracie
Oak Park Gymnastics Center
D08
4
Jr C
8.850
6T
8.300
13
9.400
4
8.600
15
35.150
10
60
Liffick, Kendall
Defiance Area YMCA
D08
4
Sr B
9.200
2T
7.750
14
9.200
6T
8.975
8
35.125
10
60
Robbins, Jenna
Tumble U Gymnastics, LLC
D08
4
Sr C
8.725
10
8.500
11
8.700
12
9.200
5
35.125
12
62
Martin, Sammie
Mountain Magic
D08
4
Jr C
8.250
13
8.900
6
9.200
7T
8.725
14
35.075
11
63
Schroeder, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
8.625
10
8.525
12
9.000
11
8.900
13
35.050
11
64
Henderson, Alexis
Oak Park Gymnastics Center
D08
4
Jr C
8.575
8
8.350
12
9.275
5T
8.750
13
34.950
12
65
Burke, Julia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr C
8.350
13
8.150
13
9.025
8
9.275
3T
34.800
13
66
Ramachandiran, Mitra
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr B
8.350
14
8.525
9
9.200
6T
8.675
13
34.750
11
66
Payne, Rylee
Mountain Magic
D08
4
Jr A
8.175
13
8.925
8
8.600
13
9.050
10
34.750
12
68
Wilke, Wren
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
8.425
12
8.000
14
9.300
7
9.000
11T
34.725
13
69
Hoover, Emma
Defiance Area YMCA
D08
4
Sr B
8.550
11
8.400
11
8.675
13
9.025
7
34.650
12
70
Boyd, Julie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr B
8.850
9
8.000
11
8.650
13
9.125
9
34.625
11
70
Fields, Marah
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
8.850
5T
8.825
7
8.800
11
8.150
14
34.625
10
72
Kime, Olive
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
8.200
14
8.200
14
9.150
9
8.775
12
34.325
13
73
Landwehr, Brielle
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
D08
4
Jr B
8.150
13
7.625
14
9.550
3
8.950
10
34.275
12
74
Ball, Breana
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr B
8.750
10
8.350
12
8.525
14
8.550
14
34.175
13
75
Leggins, Ayla
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
D08
4
Sr B
8.425
13
7.650
15
9.050
10
8.950
9
34.075
14
76
Willis, Chelsea
Mountain Magic
D08
4
Sr A
7.925
13
8.750
8
8.500
13
8.800
9
33.975
11
77
Shmidt, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
8.550
11
8.000
13
8.775
12
8.550
11
33.875
12
78
Siktberg, Addie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
8.375
12
8.050
15
8.225
14
9.075
8
33.725
14
79
Hearn, Addisyn
Mountain Magic
D08
4
Jr B
8.275
12
7.800
12
8.700
12
8.775
13
33.550
13
80
Koester, Mackenzi
Tumble U Gymnastics, LLC
D08
4
Jr B
8.625
11
7.725
13
8.250
14
8.575
14
33.175
14
81
Woodman, Kinleigh
Mountain Magic
D08
4
Jr A
7.500
14
8.050
13
8.550
14
9.000
11T
33.100
14
82
Gandy, Lauren
Mountain Magic
D08
4
Sr A
7.700
14
8.050
12
8.225
15
8.475
12
32.450
13
83
Gomola, Nevaeh
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
D08
4
Sr A
7.250
15
7.100
14
8.400
14
8.350
13
31.100
14
84
Westhoven, Madeline
Defiance Area YMCA
D08
4
Jr C
0.000
15
8.675
11
9.200
7T
9.300
3T
27.175
15
85
Yancey, Rose
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
8.100
12
0.000
15
9.050
9
7.700
15
24.850
15
86
Krabill, Brianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr B
0.000
15
8.325
13
0.000
15
0.000
15
8.325
15