MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1902
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B06 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Whitman, Kendall
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
B06
10
Jr C
9.825
1
9.450
2
9.325
4T
9.650
1
38.250
1
2
Gerdes, Gianna
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B06
10
Jr B
9.675
1
9.525
2
9.300
3
9.600
2
38.100
1
2
Parris, Molly
Gymnastics World Inc.
B06
10
Jr C
9.675
2T
8.700
9
9.375
2
9.275
4
37.025
3
2
Smith, Logan
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
B06
10
Jr C
9.675
2T
9.000
4T
8.475
7
8.525
9
35.675
6
5
Smith, Anaya
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
B06
10
Jr A
9.625
1
9.675
1
8.350
10
9.600
3
37.250
1T
6
Beckwith, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr A
9.600
1
9.450
3
9.550
1
9.725
1
38.325
1
6
Lindway, Kendra
Gymnastics World Inc.
B06
10
Sr B
9.600
1
9.125
3
9.025
4
9.125
6
36.875
3
8
Binstock, Ronni
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
B06
10
Sr A
9.575
2T
9.550
2
8.650
10
9.475
3
37.250
4
8
Stoll, Avery
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B06
10
Sr A
9.575
2T
9.300
5
8.700
8T
8.850
8
36.425
5
10
Klein, Cami
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr B
9.550
2
9.200
2
9.200
2
9.500
1
37.450
1
10
Munnelly, Hannah
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
B06
10
Sr A
9.550
4
9.375
4
8.925
5
9.450
4
37.300
3
10
Van Horn, Olivia
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
B06
10
Jr A
9.550
2
8.850
7
9.225
3
9.625
2
37.250
1T
13
Ramsey, Maria
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
B06
10
Sr B
9.525
3
9.425
1
9.050
3
9.400
2T
37.400
2
14
McGinley, Meg
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr C
9.450
4
8.875
6
8.200
8
8.900
6T
35.425
7
15
DeCavitch, Rachel
Gymnastics World Inc.
B06
10
Sr A
9.400
5
9.650
1
9.400
2
9.500
2
37.950
2
15
Reeg, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
9.400
2T
9.450
5
9.275
4
9.625
1
37.750
2
15
Pritchard, Emma
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B06
10
Jr B
9.400
2T
9.400
7
9.025
10
9.550
4
37.375
4
18
Heiner, Julia
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
B06
10
Jr A
9.375
3
9.400
3
8.700
6
9.075
10
36.550
4
18
Waldo, Taylor
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr C
9.375
5
8.850
7T
8.900
6
8.900
6T
36.025
5
20
Haxton, Sarah
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
9.350
4
9.500
3T
9.050
9
9.050
9
36.950
6
20
Merchant, Hailey
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
B06
10
Jr A
9.350
4
9.475
2
8.225
12
9.150
9
36.200
5
20
Casey, Olivia
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
B06
10
Sr A
9.350
6
7.600
11
9.150
3
8.900
7
35.000
8
23
Balser, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
9.325
5
9.700
1
9.100
7
9.500
5
37.625
3
23
Wellmeier, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr A
9.325
5
8.650
8
9.250
2
9.450
4
36.675
3
23
Stotts, Hope
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr C
9.325
6
0.000
10
8.050
9
9.375
3
26.750
9
26
Gibson, Kaylee
Gymnastics World Inc.
B06
10
Jr A
9.300
6
8.075
12
8.550
8
9.675
1
35.600
9
27
Wentland, Taylor
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr A
9.275
7
7.925
10
9.000
4
8.200
10
34.400
9
27
Ours, Kathleen
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
B06
10
Jr B
9.275
6
0.000
12
9.250
5
8.775
10
27.300
12
29
Qian, Angela
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
9.250
7
9.150
8
9.200
6
9.250
8
36.850
7
29
Romagnano, Bella
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr C
9.250
7
9.000
4T
9.350
3
8.575
8
36.175
4
31
Lui, Hailey
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
B06
10
Sr B
9.225
4
0.000
10T
9.575
1
9.400
2T
28.200
10
32
Nelson, Carlee
Gymniks Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr A
9.200
7
8.150
10T
9.275
1
9.250
7
35.875
6T
32
McEntire, Morgan
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr B
9.200
5
8.450
7
8.625
6T
9.400
2T
35.675
4
32
Goeltl, Ashley
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr A
9.200
8
8.550
7
8.900
6
8.475
9
35.125
7
35
Fortman, Erin
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
9.150
8T
8.950
9
8.400
11
9.275
7
35.775
8
35
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr A
9.150
8
8.150
10T
9.100
4
9.300
6
35.700
8
35
Hayashi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
9.150
8T
8.350
11
9.075
8
8.525
11
35.100
9
38
George, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
9.125
10
8.900
10
9.500
1
9.575
3
37.100
5
38
McClain, Caroline
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr A
9.125
9
7.300
13
8.850
5
8.950
11
34.225
12
40
Royer, Abby
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
B06
10
Jr A
9.100
10
9.025
6
8.275
11
8.900
12
35.300
10
41
Bronico, Sophia
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
B06
10
Jr A
9.050
11
8.500
9
8.525
9
9.175
8
35.250
11
41
Ricci, Kasey
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
B06
10
Sr A
9.050
9
8.050
9
8.150
11
0.000
11
25.250
11
43
Wood, Alexandrea
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr A
9.000
10
9.050
6
8.700
8T
9.150
5
35.900
6
43
Miller, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr C
9.000
8
9.200
3
7.450
10
9.250
5
34.900
8
45
Banick, Caitlin
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B06
10
Sr B
8.975
6
8.000
9
8.200
8
8.875
7
34.050
7
46
Wojcik, Emily
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
B06
10
Sr B
8.900
7T
8.650
6
8.625
6T
9.300
5
35.475
5
46
Delph, Tirzah
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr B
8.900
7T
8.250
8
8.150
9
8.775
8
34.075
6
48
Brock, Pixie
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr C
8.850
9
9.550
1
9.525
1
9.525
2
37.450
2
49
Harycki, Magdala
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr B
8.775
9
8.800
4
7.650
10
8.100
9
33.325
8
50
Burke, Emily
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
B06
10
Jr A
8.700
12
9.250
4
8.600
7
9.325
5
35.875
6T
51
Geig, Izzabel
Gymnastics World Inc.
B06
10
Jr B
8.625
11
9.500
3T
7.050
12
8.350
12
33.525
10
52
Hickerson, Alexis
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr B
8.600
10
8.750
5
8.900
5
7.050
10
33.300
9
53
Noteman, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr A
8.350
11
8.200
8
8.775
7
9.000
6
34.325
10
54
Carman, Riley
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B06
10
Jr A
8.300
13
9.200
5
7.500
13
8.775
13
33.775
13
55
Girot, Sarah
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
0.000
12
9.425
6
9.400
2
9.450
6
28.275
11
55
Skocic, Alex
Gymnastics World Inc.
B06
10
Jr C
0.000
10
8.850
7T
9.325
4T
0.000
10
18.175
10
55
Dunkin, Allie
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr B
0.000
11
0.000
10T
7.000
11
0.000
11
7.000
11