MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1902
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B02 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Horn, Mikayla
Excel Gymnastics Club
B02
XS
Jr B
9.675
1
9.750
1
9.250
1
9.375
1T
38.050
1
2
Kermizian, Alyssa
American Gymnastics Institute
B02
XS
Sr B
9.475
1
9.675
2
9.500
1
9.300
2
37.950
1
3
Young, Grace
American Gymnastics Institute
B02
XS
Sr B
9.300
4
9.725
1
9.225
2
9.250
3
37.500
2
4
Morton, Rachel
Excel Gymnastics Club
B02
XS
Sr B
9.450
2
9.450
6
9.025
4
9.375
1
37.300
3
5
Dyer, McKenna
Elite Mind and Body Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr B
9.275
2
9.350
5T
9.050
3
9.350
3
37.025
2
5
Pressnell, Claire
Elite Mind and Body Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.125
3
9.350
4
9.250
2T
9.300
2
37.025
1
7
McCandless, Allee
Excel Gymnastics Club
B02
XS
Jr A
9.250
1
9.250
6
9.250
2T
9.125
4
36.875
2
8
Posegate, Kailey
Excel Gymnastics Club
B02
XS
Jr A
8.650
7
9.600
1T
9.450
1
9.150
3
36.850
3
9
Simpson, Addison
Excel Gymnastics Club
B02
XS
Sr A
8.700
7
9.600
1
9.275
1
9.175
2
36.750
1
10
Brown, Mackenzie
Elite Mind and Body Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.050
4
9.200
7
9.075
4
9.350
1
36.675
4
11
Garman, Isabel
Elite Mind and Body Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr B
8.625
8
9.600
2
9.000
4
9.375
1T
36.600
3
11
Franzese, Audrey
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr B
9.225
5
9.500
5
8.800
7
9.075
6T
36.600
4
13
Winkle, Breanna
American Gymnastics Institute
B02
XS
Sr A
8.950
4T
9.400
2T
9.150
2
9.075
3T
36.575
2
14
Zawodniak, Julia
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr B
8.900
8T
9.550
3T
9.000
5
9.075
6T
36.525
5
15
Lora, Angelica
Levya
B02
XS
Sr A
9.200
2T
9.150
6
8.900
4T
9.200
1
36.450
3
16
Patrick, Norah
Elite Mind and Body Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
8.850
6
9.300
5
9.000
5
9.050
5
36.200
5
17
Howard, Alina
Olympic Academy of Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr B
9.050
7
9.400
7
8.950
6
8.775
9
36.175
6
18
Hammerle, Alexa
American Gymnastics Institute
B02
XS
Sr B
9.075
6
8.650
9
9.175
3
9.225
4
36.125
7
19
Kent, Kay'Ja
Olympic Academy of Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr B
9.375
3
9.200
8
8.425
8
9.100
5
36.100
8
20
MOrton, Katie
Excel Gymnastics Club
B02
XS
Sr A
8.850
6
9.400
2T
8.775
7
9.000
6T
36.025
4
21
Minturn, Sabrina
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.150
2
9.400
3
8.850
6
8.550
8
35.950
6
22
Czuckowitz, Kayla
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr B
9.050
4
9.450
3T
8.675
6
8.750
5T
35.925
4
22
Morris, Avery
Defiance Area YMCA
B02
XS
Sr A
8.650
8
9.400
2T
9.000
3
8.875
10
35.925
5T
22
Pendleton, Avery
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr A
9.200
2T
8.900
9
8.825
6
9.000
6T
35.925
5T
25
Gross, Ellie
Olympic Academy of Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr A
9.000
5
9.600
1T
8.400
9
8.850
6
35.850
7
25
Wagrowski, Abigail
American Gymnastics Institute
B02
XS
Sr B
8.900
8T
9.550
3T
8.400
9
9.000
8
35.850
9
27
Rhinehart, Madison
Olympic Academy of Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr B
9.025
5
9.200
7
8.850
5
8.750
5T
35.825
5
28
Ramgoolam, Victoria
Levya
B02
XS
Sr A
8.950
4T
9.250
5
8.575
8
9.000
6T
35.775
7
29
Reyes, Miliana
Levya
B02
XS
Jr B
9.225
3
9.350
5T
9.125
2
7.900
8
35.600
6
30
Tussing, Addison
Defiance Area YMCA
B02
XS
Sr A
8.500
9
9.000
7T
8.900
4T
9.075
3T
35.475
8
31
Whitmyer, Ava
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
B02
XS
Jr B
9.000
6
9.450
3T
8.275
8
8.700
7
35.425
7
31
Patel, Suhani
Elite Mind and Body Gymnastics
B02
XS
Sr A
9.250
1
9.000
7T
8.125
10
9.050
5
35.425
9
33
Sheets, Emma
Defiance Area YMCA
B02
XS
Jr B
8.850
7
9.050
8
8.350
7
9.000
4
35.250
8
34
Thompson, Elizabeth
Defiance Area YMCA
B02
XS
Jr A
7.950
8
9.050
8
8.475
7
8.700
7
34.175
8
35
Hahn, Regan
Defiance Area YMCA
B02
XS
Sr A
7.700
10
8.650
10T
8.150
9
8.900
9
33.400
10
36
Haeth, Ali
Defiance Area YMCA
B02
XS
Jr A
7.300
9
9.000
9
8.450
8
7.650
9
32.400
9
37
Fry, Darcy
Defiance Area YMCA
B02
XS
Sr A
7.600
11
8.650
10T
7.400
11
7.800
11
31.450
11