MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1902
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A03 Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Buchanan, Hayleigh
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr B
8.800
2T
9.625
1
9.450
1
9.450
1
37.325
1
2
Wray, Josalynn
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
A03
2
Sr A
9.250
1
9.325
1
8.600
7T
9.400
1
36.575
1
2
Gibbs, Bailee
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr C
8.800
1
9.200
2
8.900
4
9.400
1
36.300
1
4
Druckenmiller, Sophia
OH-Legacy
A03
2
Sr B
8.550
8
9.100
3
9.525
1
9.350
1
36.525
3
4
Crooks, Audrey
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr A
8.650
2T
9.275
3
9.050
2
9.350
2T
36.325
2
4
Heliker, Alina
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr A
8.450
5T
9.300
2
8.700
6
9.350
2T
35.800
3
4
Hagar, Emma
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr A
8.450
5T
9.100
4
8.800
4T
9.350
2T
35.700
4
4
Milliner, Brenna
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr A
8.450
5T
8.650
5T
8.975
3
9.350
2T
35.425
5
9
Amick, Linli
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A03
2
Jr C
8.600
4
9.275
1
8.800
5
9.300
2
35.975
2
10
West, Icis
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr C
9.000
1T
9.000
5T
9.125
8
9.250
1
36.375
4
10
Martin, Maggie
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr B
8.850
1
8.850
4
9.300
2T
9.250
2
36.250
2
10
Cutcher, Presleigh
OH-Legacy
A03
2
Sr B
8.350
10
8.900
5T
9.450
2T
9.250
2
35.950
5
10
Derwacter, Ma'Nya
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr C
8.550
5T
8.850
3
8.450
7T
9.250
3
35.100
7
14
Sola, Sophia
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
A03
2
Sr C
9.000
1T
9.250
1
9.300
4T
9.200
2T
36.750
1
14
Miller, Emily
OH-Legacy
A03
2
Sr C
8.750
5
9.225
2
9.375
2
9.200
2T
36.550
2
14
Yates, Maura
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A03
2
Sr B
8.500
9
9.175
2
9.300
5
9.200
3
36.175
4
14
Lahrmer, Kamry
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr C
8.650
2T
8.750
5T
8.700
6
9.200
4
35.300
4
18
Reed, Mylee
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr B
8.800
3
9.400
1
9.450
2T
9.150
4T
36.800
1
18
Ewing, Lucy
OH-Legacy
A03
2
Sr B
9.150
1
8.900
5T
9.400
4
9.150
4T
36.600
2
18
Benson, Kamrynn
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A03
2
Sr C
8.650
6
9.200
3
9.400
1
9.150
4T
36.400
3
18
Sekinger, Gracie
OH-Legacy
A03
2
Sr B
8.750
4
8.725
7
9.100
6T
9.150
4T
35.725
7
18
Bell, Molly
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A03
2
Jr A
8.550
4T
8.925
1
8.900
2T
9.150
1T
35.525
1
18
Haney, Eva
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr A
8.550
4T
8.825
3
8.900
2T
9.150
1T
35.425
2
18
Hughes, Ella
OH-Legacy
A03
2
Sr C
8.300
12
8.825
10
9.050
9
9.150
4T
35.325
9
18
Moon, Adalyn
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr A
8.550
4T
8.350
6T
8.700
7T
9.150
1T
34.750
7T
26
Kelly, Isabella
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr B
8.725
4
9.050
2
8.750
5T
9.100
3
35.625
4
26
Wahl, Macie
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr A
8.550
4T
8.350
6T
8.850
4
9.100
4
34.850
5
28
Streng, Kirra
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A03
2
Jr B
8.700
5
9.000
3
9.300
2T
9.050
4T
36.050
3
28
Novaria, Sophia
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr C
8.600
7
9.025
4
9.275
6
9.050
6
35.950
7
28
McCormick, Erin
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A03
2
Jr C
8.650
2T
8.775
4
9.150
3
9.050
5
35.625
3
28
Smith, Kenna
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr B
8.600
6T
8.150
13
9.050
9T
9.050
7
34.850
10
28
Yarn, Cadence
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr B
8.675
6
7.300
13
8.750
5T
9.050
4T
33.775
9T
33
Burton, Mikayla
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr C
9.000
1T
8.950
8
9.350
3
9.000
7T
36.300
5
33
Gillespie, Adalee
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr B
8.700
5
9.000
4
9.050
9T
9.000
8T
35.750
6
33
Matthews, Evee
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr A
8.850
1T
8.850
2
8.650
9
9.000
5T
35.350
3
33
Chandler, Avionna
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr B
8.800
2T
8.750
5T
8.700
7
9.000
6
35.250
6
33
Morrison, Ally
OH-Legacy
A03
2
Sr B
8.900
2
8.325
11
8.950
11
9.000
8T
35.175
8
33
Thomas, Stella
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr A
8.550
4T
8.150
9
9.100
1
9.000
5T
34.800
6
33
Myers, Ellison
OH-Legacy
A03
2
Sr C
8.450
11
8.325
13
8.550
12
9.000
7T
34.325
11
33
Williams, Jayden
OH-Legacy
A03
2
Sr A
8.400
8T
8.075
12
8.350
11
9.000
6
33.825
9
41
McKay, Nevaeh
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr C
9.000
1T
8.925
9
9.250
7
8.950
9
36.125
6
41
Baker, Braelyn
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A03
2
Jr B
8.500
9
8.750
5T
9.175
4
8.950
7
35.375
5
41
Brinkman, Ansley
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr A
8.650
2T
8.475
9
9.200
1
8.950
7
35.275
6
44
Valentine, Bryleigh
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr A
8.850
1T
8.350
6T
8.800
5
8.900
7T
34.900
4
44
Jahns, Delanie
OH-Legacy
A03
2
Sr B
8.300
11
8.575
9
9.100
6T
8.900
10
34.875
9
44
Elsea, Jillian
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr A
8.400
9
8.700
4
8.750
6
8.900
7T
34.750
7T
47
Nott, Jenna
Southern Ohio Gymnastics Academy
A03
2
Jr B
8.450
10
8.700
7
8.100
11
8.850
8
34.100
8
47
Barden, Kelsey
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr C
8.150
14
7.000
14
8.950
10
8.850
10
32.950
14
49
Atkins, Sailor
Zanesville Gymnastics
A03
2
Sr C
8.500
8T
8.975
7
9.300
4T
8.800
11
35.575
8
49
Schilling, Evalinh
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr B
8.600
6T
8.400
10
8.850
12
8.800
11
34.650
11T
51
Rafferty, Samantha
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr C
8.500
7*
8.675
8T
9.200
1*
8.750
6
35.125
5T
51
Kandalu, Janani
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr C
8.200
13
8.425
12
8.900
11
8.750
12
34.275
12
53
Sturgeon, Lucille
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr C
8.500
7*
8.725
7
9.200
1*
8.700
7
35.125
5T
53
Ongaro, Reese
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr B
8.550
8
8.600
8
8.450
8T
8.700
9T
34.300
7
53
Davis, Allison
Glendale Gymnastics
A03
2
Jr A
8.350
10
8.400
5
8.700
7T
8.700
9T
34.150
9
53
Nelson, Harper
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr B
8.150
12
8.525
9
8.400
10
8.700
9T
33.775
9T
53
Faires, Kinley
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr A
8.050
11
8.100
10
8.600
10
8.700
9T
33.450
10
58
Hawk, Evelyn
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr C
8.500
8T
8.550
11
8.250
14
8.650
13
33.950
13
58
Walker, Alaina
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr A
8.600
4
5.400
13
8.450
10
8.650
8
31.100
13
60
Hardjono, Alethia
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr B
8.250
12
8.700
8
9.100
6T
8.600
12
34.650
11T
60
Gaydos, Olivia
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr C
8.550
5T
8.675
8T
8.250
11
8.600
8
34.075
8
60
Lindsey, Lauren
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr A
8.100
13
8.500
7T
7.650
13
8.600
9
32.850
11
63
Latimer, Kaylen
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr C
8.500
8T
9.000
5T
8.400
13
8.550
14
34.450
10
64
Koflowitch, Katelyn
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr A
8.250
11
8.650
5T
8.600
7T
8.500
10
34.000
8
65
Sensel, Anna
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr C
8.300
9
8.750
5T
8.450
7T
8.450
9T
33.950
9
65
Lung, Josephine
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr B
8.200
13
8.300
12
8.700
13
8.450
13
33.650
13
65
Burke, Abigail
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr C
8.150
11*
8.150
11
8.350
10
8.450
9T
33.100
10T
68
Schultz, Corinne
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr A
8.400
8T
8.500
7T
8.800
4T
8.400
11
34.100
7
68
Scheffler, Vivienne
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr B
8.350
11
8.250
10
8.000
12
8.400
11
33.000
12
70
Olaker, Finleigh
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A03
2
Jr C
8.150
11*
8.200
10
8.450
7T
8.300
11
33.100
10T
71
Walker, Chloe
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Sr A
8.400
8T
8.175
10
8.550
9
8.250
12
33.375
10
71
Neff, Nina
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr B
8.600
7
7.800
11
8.450
8T
8.250
12T
33.100
11
71
Guy, Elliot
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr B
8.000
13
7.625
12
7.850
13
8.250
12T
31.725
13
74
Budzina, Sophie
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr C
8.200
10
7.425
12
8.000
12
8.200
12
31.825
12
74
Pickering, Mia
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr A
8.000
12
7.175
13
7.450
13
8.200
11
30.825
12
76
Feathers, Madysen
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
A03
2
Sr A
8.150
12
8.150
11
8.150
12
8.100
13
32.550
12
77
Fichtelman, Grace
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr A
8.600
3
8.025
11
8.300
11
7.900
12
32.825
11
78
Helmbright, Rhyland
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A03
2
Jr A
5.000
13
7.750
12
8.100
12
6.850
13
27.700
13