MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1902
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A01 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Houston, Zarria
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr A
9.050
2
9.250
2
9.625
1
9.150
5
37.075
1
2
Asher, Erilyn
Medina Gymnastics Academy
A01
XS
Jr A
9.200
1T
9.525
1T
8.800
8
9.400
1
36.925
1
3
Schirmer, Reagan
Medina Gymnastics Academy
A01
XS
Sr B
9.300
1T
9.075
6T
9.325
4
9.150
5
36.850
1
4
Marshall, Heaven
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr A
8.600
9
9.175
3T
9.550
2
9.450
1
36.775
2
5
Brown, Luci
Medina Gymnastics Academy
A01
XS
Sr B
9.100
3
9.150
4T
9.250
6
9.250
1T
36.750
2
6
Kane, Savannah
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Sr B
8.850
4T
9.250
2
9.300
5
9.200
3T
36.600
3
7
Becker, Riley
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr B
8.800
6T
9.325
1
9.350
3
9.100
6T
36.575
4
8
Fiorini, Lia
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Jr B
9.250
1
9.000
4
9.050
2
9.250
1T
36.550
1
9
Way, Ella
Gymniks Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr A
9.100
3
9.525
1T
8.700
9
9.150
5
36.475
2
10
Anderson, Julia
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Jr A
8.900
4
8.875
8
9.350
1
9.300
2T
36.425
3
11
Mintz, Jilian
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Sr B
8.800
6T
8.850
10
9.500
1
9.250
1T
36.400
5
12
Freed, Regan
Gymniks Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr A
9.125
1
9.175
3T
9.075
5
8.950
7
36.325
3
13
Zovko, Noella
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr A
8.900
3T
9.325
1
8.775
9
9.300
2
36.300
4
14
Ashwal, Eddin
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr B
8.500
10T
9.200
3
9.450
2
9.100
6T
36.250
6
14
Liakaris, Camryn
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Jr B
9.000
3
9.450
1
8.650
7T
9.150
3
36.250
2
16
Cantwell, Lauryn
Gymniks Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr B
9.150
2
8.950
5
8.850
4
9.250
1T
36.200
3
17
Jackson, Princess
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr B
9.300
1T
8.875
9
8.875
10
9.100
6T
36.150
7
17
Pottmeyer, Baleigh
Gymniks Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr A
9.200
1T
8.750
10
9.100
2T
9.100
6T
36.150
4
19
Racer, Cianah
Gymniks Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr A
8.800
6T
8.975
7
9.050
4
9.100
6T
35.925
5
20
Zydyk, Brooklynn
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Sr A
8.775
6
8.825
8
9.375
3
8.900
8T
35.875
5
21
Beers, Macey
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr A
8.850
5
8.900
6T
8.850
7
9.200
3T
35.800
6
22
Cormier, Emelia
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Sr B
8.800
6T
9.150
4T
9.000
9
8.800
10
35.750
8
23
Ziegler, Madison
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr B
8.850
4T
9.025
8
8.650
11
9.200
3T
35.725
9
24
Snyder, Lydia
Gymniks Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr A
8.250
10
9.300
3
8.850
7
9.300
2T
35.700
6T
24
Lester, Brilynn
Gymniks Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr A
8.750
8
9.050
6
8.950
5T
8.950
12
35.700
6T
26
Householder, Alayna
TGS Gymnastics and Dance
A01
XS
Jr A
8.650
9
9.125
5
8.600
11
9.200
4
35.575
8
26
Motley, Jillian
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Sr B
8.700
9
9.075
6T
9.150
7T
8.650
11
35.575
10
28
Strzalka, Anna
Medina Gymnastics Academy
A01
XS
Sr A
8.550
10
8.900
6T
9.200
4
8.900
8T
35.550
7
29
Breskvar, Mary
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr B
8.500
10T
8.750
11
9.150
7T
9.100
6T
35.500
11
30
Hallum, Stacy
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr B
8.650
5
9.275
2
8.550
9
9.000
4
35.475
4
31
Hart, Laekyn
Gymniks Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr A
8.850
5
8.275
12
9.100
2T
9.100
6T
35.325
9
32
Deshpande, Rhea
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr A
8.350
12
9.050
5
8.700
10
9.200
3T
35.300
8
33
Sems, Ava
Medina Gymnastics Academy
A01
XS
Jr B
8.800
4
8.850
6
8.675
6
8.950
5
35.275
5
34
McConnell, Milan
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr B
8.450
7T
8.650
7T
9.175
1
8.850
7
35.125
6
35
Zygadlo, Kaylie
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Jr A
8.800
6T
8.575
11
8.625
10
9.100
6T
35.100
10
36
Turell, Tali
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr B
8.500
6
9.100
3
8.650
7T
8.800
8T
35.050
7
37
Cottrill, Braley
Gymniks Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr A
8.100
11
8.850
9
8.950
5T
9.050
11
34.950
11
38
Imhoff, Hannah
TGS Gymnastics and Dance
A01
XS
Sr A
8.900
3T
8.300
11
8.900
6
8.800
11
34.900
9
39
Sharp, Samauri
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Sr A
8.650
8
8.700
9
8.575
11
8.900
8T
34.825
10
40
Toth, Leah
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Jr A
7.800
12
9.275
4
8.525
12
9.100
6T
34.700
12
41
Lenigar, Gionna
TGS Gymnastics and Dance
A01
XS
Jr B
8.450
7T
8.275
10
8.950
3
8.800
8T
34.475
8
42
Ashwal, Avigayil
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr B
8.200
10
8.500
9
8.800
5
8.700
10
34.200
9
43
Hewis, Ella
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Sr A
8.500
11
8.650
10
7.800
12
9.050
6
34.000
11
44
Ipavec, Mackenzie
Prestige Gymnastics
A01
XS
Jr B
8.250
9
8.650
7T
7.650
10
8.900
6
33.450
10
45
Woods, Brooklyn
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
A01
XS
Sr A
8.700
7
6.175
12
8.800
8
8.600
12
32.275
12