MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Buckeye Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-31
2018-02-04
Buckeye Gymnastics
3167
Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Great Lakes Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pluta, Alexis
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK2
XP
B
9.300
6
9.400
2
8.375
15
9.350
3T
36.425
5
2
Biehl, McKenna
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
B
9.375
1T
9.350
2
9.100
2
8.975
5T
36.800
3
2
Guenther, Lily
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FA1
6
All Ages
8.550
10
9.350
1
8.650
13
8.950
5
35.500
8
4
Miller, Tia
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK2
XP
B
9.500
1
9.300
4
9.400
1T
9.350
3T
37.550
2
4
Martter, Alexandra
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK2
XP
A
8.900
11T
9.300
2T
9.225
3T
9.250
4
36.675
2
4
Riley, Morgan
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK2
XP
A
8.900
11T
9.300
2T
9.225
3T
9.125
6
36.550
5
4
Gower, Jessica
Great Lakes Gymnastics
US3
8
B
8.500
7
9.300
1
9.175
2
9.225
4
36.200
2
8
Lengel, Hannah
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK2
XP
B
9.450
2
9.250
5T
9.050
4
9.375
2
37.125
3
8
Anderson, Grace
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK1
XG
E
9.450
1
9.250
5
9.000
4T
9.100
10
36.800
2
8
DiLuciano, Madison
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK2
XP
A
8.950
9
9.250
4
9.225
3T
9.150
5
36.575
4
11
Morgan-Baucom, Addisyn
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
D
9.075
4
9.225
3T
9.225
1
9.275
1
36.800
1
12
Darroch, Eleana
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN3
4
E
8.425
8
9.150
5
8.800
9
8.825
8T
35.200
8
13
Allan, Jane
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
B
8.925
11T
9.075
5T
9.150
1
9.225
3
36.375
4
13
Kontak, Julianna
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
C
8.775
11
9.075
7
9.000
5
9.125
5
35.975
5
13
Kernan, Niamh
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK1
XG
A
8.650
6T
9.075
10
9.050
2
9.000
8
35.775
7
13
Jones, Alexis
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
D
8.650
15
9.075
7
9.000
4
8.875
9
35.600
7
17
Kittelberger, Adara
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
B
9.100
6T
9.050
7
8.850
6
8.850
9
35.850
6
18
Waugaman, Veronica
Great Lakes Gymnastics
US3
8
B
9.025
4
9.025
5
8.900
9
8.925
9T
35.875
5
19
Miller, Jocelyn
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK2
XP
A
8.925
10
9.000
6
9.175
7T
9.075
8
36.175
8
19
Stephens, Endaira
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
A
9.250
1
9.000
5
8.550
5
9.275
1
36.075
2
19
Parasca, Sarah
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK1
XG
A
8.775
5
9.000
11
8.150
14
9.050
6
34.975
10
22
Milovich, Nadia
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FA1
6
All Ages
8.400
11
8.950
6
9.050
7
9.025
5
35.425
8
22
Scully, Lauren
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN3
4
D
8.300
9
8.950
9
8.675
10
9.075
5
35.000
7
24
Bomback, Caley
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK2
XP
A
9.125
6
8.925
7
9.450
1
9.375
2T
36.875
1
25
Thompson, Lily
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK1
XG
D
8.250
14
8.900
10
8.750
6
9.000
9
34.900
8
26
Cochran, Isabel
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN3
4
C
8.650
9T
8.850
8
8.700
10
8.250
14
34.450
12
27
Leslie, Julia
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN3
4
D
8.050
14
8.825
11
8.550
11
8.400
13
33.825
12
28
Miller, Madison
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FA1
6
All Ages
8.125
13
8.800
9
9.000
8
8.650
13
34.575
11
29
Pernice, Rio
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FA1
6
All Ages
8.550
12
8.725
9
9.150
8T
8.700
12
35.125
9T
29
Fazio, Catherine
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
C
9.075
6T
8.725
8
8.600
9T
8.725
9
35.125
7
31
Bonyak, Madison
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
B
9.175
4T
8.700
12
8.800
8
9.050
4
35.725
7
31
Magers, Carolyn
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
A
9.050
4
8.700
8
8.850
3
9.050
2T
35.650
4
33
Wolanski, Claire
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN3
4
B
8.725
3T
8.650
15
9.000
7T
8.825
10
35.200
8
34
Armstrong, Faith
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK1
XG
B
8.325
15
8.625
10T
7.950
14
8.675
13
33.575
14
35
Sikora, Isabel
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN3
4
C
8.725
6T
8.600
12
9.250
3
9.050
5
35.625
6
35
Argalious, Sandra
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK1
XG
D
8.800
8
8.600
12
8.425
7
8.800
12
34.625
9
37
Grose, Ella
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
D
8.775
11T
8.550
13
8.600
11T
9.100
3
35.025
11
37
Brock, Lainey
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FA1
6
All Ages
8.575
9
8.550
11
8.950
9
8.900
4T
34.975
12
39
Kontak, Sophia
Great Lakes Gymnastics
US3
8
C
9.500
1
8.525
5
8.700
3T
9.050
3
35.775
4
40
Sixbey, Alexandra
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
C
8.850
9
8.400
9
8.600
9T
8.875
7
34.725
10
40
Ward, Kendra
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FA1
6
All Ages
8.250
14
8.400
13
9.000
8
8.450
14
34.100
14
40
Ruccella, Anna
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK1
XG
C
8.850
8T
8.400
11
7.150
15
9.175
5
33.575
14
43
Bresock, Alexis
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FA1
6
All Ages
8.275
14
8.375
12
9.500
2
8.900
8T
35.050
12
44
Grove, Kristen
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK1
XG
D
8.750
9
8.350
13
8.200
9
8.975
10
34.275
12
45
DeAngelo, Sadie
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK2
XP
A
9.300
3
8.300
10
9.300
2
7.800
14
34.700
12
46
Cain, Lilah
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FK1
XG
B
8.675
6
8.225
14
7.450
15
8.700
12
33.050
15
47
Bolzan, Milania
Great Lakes Gymnastics
FA1
6
All Ages
8.325
12
8.100
13
9.100
4T
9.100
4
34.625
10
48
Dudziak, Danielle
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UB1
9
C
9.100
2
8.025
7
8.825
1T
8.900
6
34.850
5
49
Persia, Sophie
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN2
3
D
8.550
16
7.900
15
8.675
10
8.750
12
33.875
14
50
Baker, Priscilla
Great Lakes Gymnastics
UN3
4
C
7.800
15
6.800
15
8.050
15
8.625
12
31.275
15