My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Candyland Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Candyland Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-102018-02-11 Northshore Gymnastics Center352
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Bothell Gymnastics XS28.950 128.600 1T28.750 128.700 2115.000 1
      Anderson, Heidi            9.450 
      Currier, Mackenzie      9.500       
      Friart, Savana      9.500   9.550   9.700 
      Friedrich, Olivia         9.600    
      Hazzard, Channing   9.650          
      Heathman, Aubrey   9.600   9.600       
      Hill, Cailin   9.700          
      Stensaa, Elizabeth         9.600   9.550 
2Northshore Gymnastics Center XS28.650 228.600 1T28.250 5T28.900 1114.400 2
      Albert, Madeleine         9.300    
      Ashford, Ali   9.500          
      Biggs, Montana            9.500 
      Brush, Piper   9.600   9.550      9.700 
      Catton, Ciara      9.500       
      Labugen, Ava      9.550   9.500   9.700 
      Mann, Saveen   9.550          
      Yanagimoto, Aika         9.450    
3SGA-Ballard XS28.350 328.200 328.400 427.550 6112.500 3
      deBoer, Claire   9.500         9.100 
      Forrestor, Ardaea   9.400      9.400    
      Greenberg, Zoe         9.500    
      Johnson, Enza      9.350      9.350 
      Parsons, Kiera      9.400      9.100 
      White, Hana   9.450   9.450   9.500    
4The Gymnastics Connection XS28.050 427.650 527.400 1028.500 3111.600 4
      Buckley, Hannah            9.550 
      Donohue, Malia   9.350   9.350   9.100    
      Enstrom, Sydney   9.300      9.050    
      Hardin, Alenah      9.200       
      Lewis, Bre   9.400          
      Shannon, Chloe            9.500 
      Zehm, Rachel      9.100   9.250   9.450 
5Bothell Gymnastics XG27.150 228.250 128.000 228.125 1111.525 1
      Covarrubias, Victoria      9.350   9.300   9.250 
      Klingman, Ashlynn   8.950   9.500   9.425    
      Mosher, Madelyn   9.000      9.275    
      Rathert, Braelyn   9.200         9.500 
      Wilson, Sydnie      9.400      9.375 
6Gymagine Gymnastics XS27.700 527.450 828.250 5T28.050 4111.450 5
      Ciak, Audrey   9.250         9.250 
      Lajiness, Isabelle   9.150      9.350    
      McNamee, Sala   9.300   9.000   9.550   9.450 
      Neidhardt, Tiona      9.400       
      Petersen, Clara            9.350 
      Selle, Dakota      9.050   9.350    
7SGA-Lake City XS27.400 628.000 428.450 2T27.500 7111.350 6
      Bradley, Avery   9.100          
      Bruce, Madeline         9.450    
      Corcoro, Olivia   9.100   9.250       
      Fridgen, Lauren         9.500    
      Greene, Darby            9.150 
      McCook, Marie      9.350   9.500    
      Mulu, Angel   9.200          
      Ruddy, Piper      9.400       
      Schneider, Audrey            9.150 
      Squier, Isabel            9.200 
8SGA-Ballard XP27.450 427.775 228.375 327.500 3111.100 1
      Berryessa, Willow            9.250 
      Hanay, Sophie   9.100   9.475   9.375   9.275 
      Sachs, Brooklin   9.200   8.950   9.500    
      Taylor, Karlee   9.150   9.350   9.500    
      Taylor, Sylvie            8.975 
9Northshore Gymnastics Center XD27.400 226.875 128.875 127.825 2110.975 1
      Bernhoft, Alexi         9.650    
      Chickering, Paige   9.300   8.700   9.725   9.225 
      Norris, Kate   8.900          
      Pence, Joelle   9.200   9.100      9.350 
      Rudd, Katya      9.075       
      Stout, Amelia         9.500   9.250 
10Northshore Gymnastics Center XB28.500 127.650 127.850 226.650 1110.650 1
      Behen, Claire         9.200    
      Bernhart, Sofia            8.800 
      Giesbrecht, Nora      8.950       
      Joshi, Aanvi   9.400         8.800 
      Long, Emma      9.300       
      Lopez, Rylee   9.450          
      Owens, Addilyn   9.650   9.400   9.200   9.050 
      Richards, Amber         9.450    
10Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC XS27.100 727.500 6T28.450 2T27.600 5110.650 7
      Bain, Elexia      9.300      9.250 
      Brown, Skylar   9.150      9.450   9.200 
      Edmondson, Sara         9.600    
      Moore, Lexi   8.900   9.100       
      Rather, Angeni      9.100   9.400   9.150 
      Rather, Kaitlin   9.050          
12Northshore Gymnastics Center XG27.100 3T27.450 327.850 328.075 3110.475 2
      Deming, Loralei            9.575 
      Fernandez, Kina   9.200         9.275 
      Friesen, Miranda   8.900   9.250   9.425    
      Long, Ava      9.000   9.025    
      MacLeod, Sharleez      9.200   9.400    
      Sundstrom, Malena   9.000         9.225 
13SGA-Ballard XG27.100 3T27.400 428.225 127.725 4110.450 3
      Barr, Becky   9.100   9.000      9.225 
      Berryessa, Ava         9.350    
      Goldberg, Jillian      9.050   9.400    
      Miyoshi, Claire   9.000   9.350      9.300 
      Zeisner, Portia   9.000      9.475   9.200 
14Bothell Gymnastics XD27.450 126.100 228.350 228.500 1110.400 2
      Brouwers, Emily   8.950   9.200   9.500   9.500 
      Harrington, Emma   9.300   8.500   9.475   9.600 
      Poch, Rianna            9.400 
      Stroup, Ella   9.200   8.400   9.375    
15The Gymnastics Connection XG27.000 528.075 227.025 728.100 2110.200 4
      Gordon, Sophia   9.100   9.450      9.250 
      Hager, Riley      9.300   9.050    
      Minter, Rachel   8.950   9.325   9.075    
      Penney, Daisy   8.950         9.375 
      Wilhelm, Sasha         8.900   9.475 
16Cascade Elite Gymnastics XB27.600 3T27.550 227.950 126.600 2109.700 2
      Dereje, Leya         9.250   9.000 
      Godfrey, Delaney   9.400   9.350      8.850 
      Nakata, Olive   9.000          
      Paslavsky, Victoria   9.200   9.000   9.500   8.750 
      Salazar, Elliee         9.200    
      Thurlow, Emmy      9.200       
17SGA-Lake City XG27.750 127.100 527.350 627.275 7109.475 5
      Faucett, Nellie      9.000       
      Herzog, Sydney            9.075 
      Kirchoff, Mikayla         9.000   9.125 
      Pape, Camille   9.300   8.900   9.100    
      Roske, Annie   9.200         9.075 
      Villescas, Keira   9.250   9.200   9.250    
18Hart's Gymnastics Center XS26.500 927.500 6T28.000 727.400 8109.400 8
      Bargelt, Zoe   8.700      9.400    
      Cruz, Julianna            9.300 
      Fajarillo, Keana   8.950          
      Goroshko, Veronika      9.100   9.350    
      Holman, Justus   8.850   9.200      9.100 
      Patino, Kaylee         9.250   9.000 
      Zentner, Leina      9.200       
19Gymagine Gymnastics XG26.950 626.950 627.575 427.325 6108.800 6
      Brouhard, Sydny            9.150 
      Choi, Jenny   8.900   9.050   8.950   9.100 
      Kimpton, Kaitlin   9.000      9.350    
      Melle, Ciara      8.500   9.275    
      Worthington, Reese   9.050   9.400      9.075 
20SGA Columbia XP27.500 326.050 527.250 526.900 5107.700 2
      Embry, Maxine   9.100      8.850    
      Lipsky, Aliyah      8.300      8.775 
      Muse, Veronica         9.225    
      Nakamura, Lauryn   9.000   9.000   9.175   8.950 
      Strong, Isabelle   9.400   8.750      9.175 
21SGA Columbia XS25.500 1127.300 927.650 927.150 9107.600 9
      Ford, Aliah   8.900   9.150   9.350   9.000 
      Giomi, Marcella      9.100   9.300   9.100 
      Marshall, Caitlin   8.400   9.050   9.000   9.050 
      Simmons, Treyah   8.200          
22Northwest Aerials XG26.800 726.600 8T26.475 1127.050 8106.925 7
       Blackford, Zara   9.050      9.175    
      Hughes, Sarah   9.050          
      Kim, Lindsey      8.800      8.875 
      Krueger, Maile            9.150 
      Lukaris, Megan      8.800       
      Mix, Aria         8.675    
      Ondrusek, Eliska   8.700   9.000   8.625   9.025 
23Cascade Elite Gymnastics XS25.750 1026.850 1027.850 826.450 10106.900 10
      Bockheim, Anika      8.900       
      Cuc, Diana   8.700   8.950   9.150   9.100 
      Snow, Halle   8.550         8.750 
      Ungerleider, Magnolia      9.000   9.100    
      Vosoughi, Samin   8.500      9.600   8.600 
24Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. XG26.100 1026.250 1127.000 827.375 5106.725 8
      Abundis, Joseline   8.650   8.800   8.950   9.325 
      Luna, Alea   8.700         9.000 
      Omholt, Annie      8.750   9.250   9.050 
      Vera, Paola      8.700   8.800    
      Zwaller, Annie   8.750          
25Gymagine Gymnastics XD26.700 325.100 327.375 327.275 3106.450 3
      Bingham, Naomi   8.800   8.750       
      Booker, Kinsey   8.750   8.250   9.125   9.275 
      Mueller, Kylie            9.000 
      Seslar, Taila   9.150   8.100   9.075    
      Swearson, Amanda         9.175   9.000 
26Gymagine Gymnastics XB27.600 3T26.150 426.550 326.000 3106.300 3
      Anderson, Allison   9.200   8.900   8.750   8.850 
      Suttles, Hazel   9.600   8.900   8.900   9.150 
      Taylor, Helena   8.800   8.350   8.900   8.000 
27SGA Columbia XG26.250 926.750 726.825 926.450 11106.275 9
      Chiang, Renee   8.700   9.150       
      Clark, Anna      8.750       
      Hinderliter, Gretchen   8.850   8.850   8.950   9.000 
      Schiltz, Maggie   8.700      9.000   8.800 
      Teplitsky, Sunshine         8.875   8.650 
28Advantage Gymnastics Academy XG25.800 1326.600 8T26.575 1026.550 10105.525 10
      DeVlieg, Heidi      8.500   8.750   8.450 
      DeVlieg, Jasmine   8.900   9.550      9.250 
      Francisco, Abby   8.650   8.550   9.075   8.850 
      Smith, Meadow   8.250      8.750    
29Hart's Gymnastics Center XG26.050 1125.900 1327.525 525.900 12105.375 11
      Goroshko, Victoria      8.600      8.600 
      Khan, Sofia   8.650   8.400   8.975   8.450 
      Morris, Jenna   8.550   8.900   9.400   8.850 
      Pomerinke, Nya   8.850      9.150    
30Northwest Aerials XB27.700 226.300 326.500 424.250 4104.750 4
      Conway, Carolyn      8.600   8.800   8.050 
      Cuff, Aerin   9.250         8.150 
      Gunderson, Lilyanna      8.700   8.750    
      Harris, Katelin   9.300          
      Mehta, Jiya   9.150   9.000   8.950   8.050 
31Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. XP27.000 623.700 727.175 626.675 7104.550 3
      Belceto, Danielle         9.200    
      Carreno, Yasmin   8.850   8.000       
      McDowell, Jamie   9.100   8.150      9.075 
      Schwarz, Lexi      7.550   9.150   8.800 
      Walker, Ella   9.050      8.825   8.800 
32Gymagine Gymnastics XP26.100 724.050 626.900 726.825 6103.875 4
      Baka, Kateryna   8.700          
      Baka, Kristina      8.000   8.750    
      Bjorg, Ryan      8.200   9.150   8.875 
      Lewis, Aria   8.600   7.850      9.025 
      Scollard, Quinn   8.800      9.000   8.925 
33Mile High Gymnastics XG26.650 826.300 1024.625 1225.400 13102.975 12
      Chapple, Ressi   9.150   8.750   8.050   8.750 
      Gemin, Abbey         8.625    
      Perras, Mikayla   8.650   8.500   7.950   7.900 
      Scheffler, Evelyn   8.850   9.050      8.750 
34Advantage Gymnastics Academy XS26.800 826.100 1126.450 1123.550 11102.900 11
      Ballas, Fiona   9.150   8.700   8.950   7.400 
      Donenfeld, Alma      8.500       
      Hernandez, Sophia   8.800      8.800   8.050 
      Page, Audrey   8.850   8.900   8.700   8.100 
35Cascade Elite Gymnastics XG25.850 1225.950 1224.150 1326.575 9102.525 13
      Cordova, Bella   8.350   8.550   8.050   8.500 
      Lara, Ashley   8.750   8.600   8.000   9.075 
      Zelter, Laura   8.750   8.800   8.100   9.000 
36Bothell Gymnastics XP18.250 827.150 328.075 427.975 2101.450 5
      Carpenter, Avery   0.000   9.400   9.375    
      Dutton, Catherine   9.150          
      Kok, Lauren      8.700      9.350 
      Wierschke, Lauren         9.400   9.300 
      Wierschke, Leah   9.100   9.050   9.300   9.325 
37SGA-Lake City XP28.175 127.125 428.650 28.550 992.500 6
      Chaleunphonh, Katie         9.400   0.000 
      Di, Grace      9.000       
      Gerst, Gillian   9.550      9.750   0.000 
      Kramer, Summer   9.300   9.050      8.550 
      McGinnis, Allison      9.075       
      Morris, Margot         9.500    
      Torii-Karch, Mari   9.325          
38The Gymnastics Connection XP27.675 228.975 10.000 928.350 185.000 7
      Barker, Julianna   9.175      0.000   9.500 
      Goldberg, Alice      9.650      9.400 
      Pilukas, Holland   9.350   9.650   0.000    
      Zaro, Eva   9.150   9.675   0.000   9.450 
39Northshore Gymnastics Center XP27.400 50.000 928.775 127.275 483.450 8
      Christian, Morgan         9.575    
      Mays, Sidney   9.350   0.000   9.575   9.050 
      McElrath, Kellee         9.625    
      Nakata, Whitney            9.200 
      Reblitz, Hayden   9.000   0.000       
      Rothaus, Mina   9.050   0.000      9.025 
40Mile High Gymnastics XS16.050 1217.400 1217.750 1217.250 1268.450 12
      Conover, Hanna   7.850   9.000   8.850   8.750 
      Hutchins, Victoria   8.200   8.400   8.900   8.500 
41Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC XG17.050 1417.500 1417.100 1416.550 1468.200 14
      Manley, Marissa   8.200   8.350   8.800   8.400 
      Willand, Julia   8.850   9.150   8.300   8.150 
42Hart's Gymnastics Center XP9.000 99.050 89.600 89.050 836.700 9
      Singer, Regan   9.000   9.050   9.600   9.050 
43Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. XD8.250 48.300 48.900 49.000 434.450 4
      Nagode, Marissa   8.250   8.300   8.900   9.000 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com