MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Greensboro Gymnastics Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-08
2018-02-11
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
2489
2018 Greensboro Gymnastics Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 02A Level: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Suson, Maggie
Bull City Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior A
9.025
10T
9.650
1
9.450
2
9.300
4T
37.425
3
2
Tate, Mia
First in Flight
02A
7
Senior A
9.325
4T
9.625
1
9.475
1
9.550
1
37.975
1
3
Cash, Ava
Bull City Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior A
9.050
9
9.600
2
9.050
9
9.300
6T
37.000
6
4
Detwiler, Hailey
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
02A
7
Junior B
9.325
7
9.575
1
9.475
2
9.600
1
37.975
2
5
Saltzmann, Lacie
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
02A
7
Child A
9.600
1
9.550
1
9.750
2
9.475
1
38.375
1
6
Abebe, Kidan
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
02A
7
Junior B
9.375
4T
9.500
2T
9.825
1
9.450
2
38.150
1
6
Hollifield, Lindsey
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
02A
7
Junior B
9.575
1
9.500
3T
9.125
9
9.325
5
37.525
4
6
Vandevander, Olivia
Bull City Gymnastics
02A
7
Child A
9.225
4T
9.500
2
9.575
3
9.100
10T
37.400
3
9
Lucas, Isabella
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
02A
7
Junior B
9.450
2
9.475
4
9.300
5
9.400
3T
37.625
3
9
James Jentsch, Sara
First in Flight
02A
7
Junior A
9.400
2
9.475
3
8.950
12
9.300
5T
37.125
4
11
Windham, Caroline
Bull City Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior A
9.325
3
9.450
4T
9.300
4
9.375
2
37.450
2
11
Jackan, Anna
Bull City Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior B
9.400
3
9.450
5
9.150
8
9.175
9T
37.175
6
11
Graves, Elise
KPAC
02A
7
Junior A
9.300
4
9.450
5T
9.150
6
9.175
11
37.075
5
11
Adams, Logan
First in Flight
02A
7
Senior A
9.325
5T
9.450
2
9.000
5
9.200
6T
36.975
2
15
Canoutas, Alexi
First in Flight
02A
7
Junior B
9.375
5T
9.375
6
9.325
4
9.200
7T
37.275
5
15
Fletcher, Paige
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
02A
7
Junior A
9.000
12
9.375
6
9.000
10T
9.275
8
36.650
8
15
Stutts, Kamryn
Bull City Gymnastics
02A
7
Child A
9.075
7
9.375
3
8.800
9
9.225
8
36.475
6
18
Brown, Lydia
First in Flight
02A
7
Junior A
8.750
13
9.300
7
9.400
3
9.300
7T
36.750
7
19
Leary, Madilynne
KPAC
02A
7
Junior B
8.950
11
9.275
7
9.450
3
9.400
4T
37.075
7
19
Brothers, Camden
First in Flight
02A
7
Child A
9.050
9T
9.275
4
8.700
10
8.625
14
35.650
10
21
Merritt, Alexandra
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
02A
7
Child A
9.425
2
9.250
5
9.325
4
9.450
2T
37.450
2
21
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior A
9.025
11T
9.250
8T
9.000
11T
9.100
12T
36.375
10
21
Brown, Delia
First in Flight
02A
7
Junior A
9.100
7
9.250
9T
8.550
13
9.325
3
36.225
12
24
McDonald, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior B
9.275
8
9.200
8
9.175
7
9.300
6
36.950
8
25
Coffman, Kelli
KPAC
02A
7
Senior A
8.800
12
9.175
3
8.650
10T
9.200
7T
35.825
4
26
Spatafora, Jada
Hanover Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior B
9.350
1
9.150
1T
9.375
2
9.200
1T
37.075
1
26
Bittinger, Aysia
Haydens Gymnastics Academy
02A
7
Senior B
9.250
3
9.150
2T
9.425
1
9.025
6
36.850
2
26
Mahmud, Surraiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior B
9.350
6
9.150
9
8.200
13
9.175
10T
35.875
11
29
Brown, Audrey
TRIumph
02A
7
Senior B
8.550
11
9.100
3
8.200
12T
8.900
8T
34.750
5
30
Holder, Arbrielle
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
02A
7
Junior A
9.600
1
9.050
10
9.575
1
9.425
1
37.650
1
30
Budd, Amelia
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
02A
7
Senior A
9.625
1
9.050
4
8.700
9
9.400
3
36.775
3
30
Brown, Simone
First in Flight
02A
7
Child A
9.225
5T
9.050
6T
9.050
6
9.375
4
36.700
4
30
Bannister, Eberlie
KPAC
02A
7
Child A
8.800
10
9.050
7T
8.400
13
9.350
6T
35.600
11
34
Yarborough, Molly
Sparkle City Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior B
9.125
10
8.975
10
8.950
11
9.025
12
36.075
10
35
Anderson, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior A
9.175
6
8.950
11
9.250
5
9.200
10
36.575
9
36
Ramsdale, Harper
Soda City
02A
7
Junior B
8.850
12
8.900
11
9.250
6
9.200
8T
36.200
9
37
Glenn, Madison
Bull City Gymnastics
02A
7
Child A
9.200
6
8.875
8
8.850
8
9.450
3T
36.375
7
38
Valus, Halli
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior A
9.075
8
8.850
12
9.125
7T
9.225
9
36.275
11
38
Williams, Audrey
Bull City Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior A
9.375
3
8.850
5
8.250
13
9.300
4T
35.775
5
40
Lurie, Analise
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
02A
7
Senior A
8.950
8
8.800
6
8.500
12
8.925
11
35.175
8
41
Misenheimer, Avery
Bull City Gymnastics
02A
7
Child A
9.300
3
8.725
9T
8.900
7
9.350
5T
36.275
8
41
Cook, Miley
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
02A
7
Child A
8.575
13
8.725
10T
9.300
5
9.300
7
35.900
9
41
Ruane, Reese
Sparkle City Gymnastics
02A
7
Child A
8.600
12
8.725
11T
8.650
11T
8.975
13
34.950
12
44
Oiler-Valez, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Child A
9.050
8T
8.700
12
9.775
1
9.150
9
36.675
5
44
Vargas, Nadia
Hanover Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior B
8.500
12T
8.700
4
8.850
4
8.850
10T
34.900
4
46
McBurney, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior A
8.900
9
8.650
7
8.750
7T
9.175
9
35.475
7
46
Toure, Macire
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior B
8.750
7T
8.650
5
8.500
7
8.350
13
34.250
8
48
Harvey, Riya
TRIumph
02A
7
Senior A
8.450
15
8.600
8
9.150
3
8.750
12T
34.950
11
49
Moeller, Lilly
TRIumph
02A
7
Senior A
8.750
13
8.550
9
8.000
15T
8.400
15
33.700
14
50
Moore, Avery
KPAC
02A
7
Senior A
9.550
2
8.500
10
8.000
14T
9.450
2
35.500
6
50
McClain, Addison
KPAC
02A
7
Child A
8.400
14
8.500
13
8.650
12T
9.100
11T
34.650
13
52
Wheeler, Molly
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior B
9.050
6
8.350
6
8.450
8T
9.200
2T
35.050
3
53
DiSalle, Katie
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior B
8.650
10
8.300
7
8.200
13T
9.150
4T
34.300
7
53
Pryzmenski, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior B
8.750
13
8.300
12
9.025
10
8.175
13
34.250
13
55
Funk, Alexia
Hanover Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior B
7.900
15
8.250
8
8.400
10
8.175
14
32.725
13
56
Kelcher, Katie
Soda City
02A
7
Junior B
9.200
9
8.200
13
8.900
12
9.100
11
35.400
12
56
Sarratt, Ambria
Sparkle City Gymnastics
02A
7
Child A
8.750
11
8.200
14
8.300
14
9.100
12T
34.350
14
58
Lasig, Gracy
Tataru's Gymnastics
02A
7
Junior A
9.225
5
7.950
13
9.125
8T
0.000
14
26.300
14
59
Beilstein, Gillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior A
8.850
10
7.900
11
9.100
4
9.200
8T
35.050
10
60
Hinkley, Abby
Tataru's Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior B
8.750
8T
7.800
9
9.050
3
8.150
15
33.750
10
61
Starnes, Avery
KPAC
02A
7
Senior B
9.200
4
7.700
10
8.450
9T
9.200
3T
34.550
6
62
Penzone, Samantha
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior A
9.175
7
7.650
12T
8.950
6
9.300
5T
35.075
9
62
Morgan, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior A
9.300
6
7.650
13T
8.750
8T
9.075
10
34.775
12
64
Henderlight, Abigail
Tataru's Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior A
8.700
14
7.600
14
9.325
2
8.550
14
34.175
13
64
Thornton, McClure
Haydens Gymnastics Academy
02A
7
Junior A
8.500
14
7.600
14
8.400
14
9.100
13T
33.600
13
66
Hoffman, Alexus
Hanover Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior B
8.500
13T
7.550
11
8.600
6
8.850
11T
33.500
11
67
Missouri, Brianah
Hanover Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior B
8.300
14
7.300
12
7.450
15
8.900
9T
31.950
15
68
Farber, Marisa
Hanover Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior B
8.700
9
7.200
13
8.200
14T
9.000
7
33.100
12
69
Wyatt, Holly
Sparkle City Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior A
8.825
11
7.000
15
8.650
11T
8.750
13T
33.225
15
70
Kimbrough, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
02A
7
Senior B
9.325
2
6.950
14
8.700
5
9.150
5T
34.125
9
71
Mann, Mackenzie
TRIumph
02A
7
Senior B
9.125
5
6.650
15
8.250
11
8.650
12
32.675
14