MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Derby Classic 2018
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-01
2018-03-05
Champion Gymnastics
1335
Derby Classic 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5A Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bryant, Kate
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Sr B
9.700
1
9.475
3
9.375
1
9.250
5
37.800
1
2
Pittmon, Brooke
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Sr B
9.300
2
9.600
1
9.275
2
9.350
3
37.525
2
2
Martin, Malia
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Jr B
9.200
5
9.500
1
9.275
2
9.550
2
37.525
1
4
Holtzapple, Josie
Top Flight Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr B
9.500
2
9.350
2
9.325
1
9.250
4
37.425
2
5
Haggard, Isabela
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Sr B
9.200
3
9.575
2
9.175
3
9.450
1
37.400
3
6
Jenkins, Audrey
Top Flight Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr B
9.425
4
9.300
3
8.950
4
9.600
1
37.275
3
7
Hensley, Lily
Top Flight Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr A
9.300
1
9.400
3
9.200
2
9.150
4
37.050
1
8
Hensley, Lexi
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Jr A
9.150
3
9.550
1
9.175
3
9.050
5
36.925
2
9
Jones, Kylie
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Jr A
9.250
2
9.325
4
8.700
7
9.575
1
36.850
3
10
Allen, Harper
Top Flight Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr B
9.675
1
9.250
4
9.150
3
8.750
9
36.825
4
11
Leath, Iyana
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Sr A
9.125
2
9.400
1
8.550
6
9.500
1
36.575
1
12
Meeks, Lillian
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Sr B
9.150
4
9.125
6
8.825
7
9.400
2
36.500
4
13
Steele, Eden
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Jr A
8.900
5
9.325
5
8.750
5
9.400
2
36.375
4
14
Briese, Kate
KC's Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr A
8.800
6
9.350
3
8.925
2
9.250
3
36.325
2
15
Johnson, Isabella
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Jr B
9.050
6
9.075
7
8.775
5
9.375
3
36.275
5
15
Rhem, Mallory
Water's Edge Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr B
9.100
8
9.000
8
8.900
5
9.275
4
36.275
5
17
Kisegy, Chelsey
Blue Ribbon Sports
5A
3
Sr B
9.150
5
9.050
7
8.850
6
9.100
6
36.150
6
18
Jones, Ashtyn
Blue Ribbon Sports
5A
3
Sr B
9.150
6
9.275
4
8.650
10
8.925
7
36.000
7
19
Montanez, Saveyah
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Sr A
8.900
5
9.400
2
8.400
9
9.275
2
35.975
3
20
Kisegy, Molly
Blue Ribbon Sports
5A
3
Jr A
9.100
4
9.175
9
8.550
8
8.950
7
35.775
5
21
Lander, Sophia
Gem City Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr A
8.750
7
9.050
6
8.850
3
9.100
5
35.750
4
22
Sebastian, Addy
Top Flight Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr A
8.350
11
9.525
2
9.275
1
8.500
10
35.650
6
23
Bitikofer, Stella
Top Flight Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr A
9.200
1
9.200
4
8.500
7
8.725
10
35.625
5
24
Camden, Emma
KC's Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr A
9.100
3
8.975
8
8.800
4
8.725
11
35.600
6
25
Rammel, Ayla
Gem City Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr A
8.400
12
8.975
9
9.250
1
8.925
8
35.550
7
25
Goodman, Kloey
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Jr B
8.750
10
9.200
5
8.650
6
8.950
5
35.550
6
27
Burress, Mia
Blue Ribbon Sports
5A
3
Sr B
9.150
7
9.175
5
8.775
8
8.400
12
35.500
8
28
Underwood, Sophia
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Jr A
8.800
6
9.200
7
8.100
13
9.300
3
35.400
7
29
Gonzalez, Carla
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Jr A
8.800
7
9.225
6
8.200
12
9.050
6
35.275
8
29
Wilson, Zannah
Spirit Sports Academy
5A
3
Sr A
8.750
8
8.900
10
8.600
5
9.025
7
35.275
8
31
Wartschlager, Alexis
Blue Ribbon Sports
5A
3
Sr B
8.500
11
8.950
9
9.100
4
8.625
9
35.175
9
32
Benningfield, Alex
Blue Ribbon Sports
5A
3
Jr B
8.800
9
8.825
9
8.650
7
8.875
6
35.150
7
33
Dorman, Isabella
Water's Edge Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr A
9.000
4
9.100
5
7.925
12
9.075
6
35.100
9
34
Wills, Madisyn
KC's Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr A
8.400
10
9.200
8
8.450
9
8.875
8
34.925
9
35
Rybicki, Nichole
Top Flight Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr B
9.500
3
9.200
6
7.300
12
8.850
7
34.850
8
36
Bunting, Isabella
Gem City Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr A
8.800
8
8.350
11
8.725
6
8.875
9
34.750
10
37
Crowe, Lauren
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Jr B
8.850
8
8.850
8
8.525
8
8.375
12
34.600
9
38
Tevis, Byrklei
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Sr A
8.550
10
9.000
7
7.675
13
9.175
4
34.400
10
39
Kate Sampson, Harper
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Jr A
8.450
9
8.875
10
8.800
4
8.000
12
34.125
11
40
Cook, Josie
Spirit Sports Academy
5A
3
Sr B
8.700
9
8.550
10
8.350
12
8.450
11
34.050
11
40
Hart, Jaci
Spirit Sports Academy
5A
3
Sr B
8.400
12
8.375
11
8.700
9
8.575
10
34.050
10
42
Pruszynski, Molly
Gem City Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr B
8.375
12
8.725
10
8.100
10
8.775
8
33.975
10
43
Watkins, Kenady
Gem City Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr B
8.600
10
7.975
12
8.600
11
8.700
8
33.875
12
44
Blair, Jillian
Gem City Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr B
9.000
7
7.900
12
8.300
9
8.650
10
33.850
11
45
Womack, Taylor
Spirit Sports Academy
5A
3
Sr A
8.750
9
8.400
11
8.100
10
8.550
13
33.800
11
46
Chrostowski, Cecilia
Spirit Sports Academy
5A
3
Sr A
8.450
11
7.925
13
8.500
8
8.775
9
33.650
12
47
Locke, Autumn
Gem City Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr B
8.550
11
8.500
11
7.975
11
8.550
11
33.575
12
48
Whitledge, Ella
Spirit Sports Academy
5A
3
Sr A
8.200
13
8.400
12
8.050
11
8.650
12
33.300
13
49
Brown, Julia
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
5A
3
Jr A
8.250
12
8.275
12
8.375
10
8.000
13
32.900
12
50
Sommer, Evie
Gem City Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr A
8.000
13
7.650
13
8.225
11
8.425
11
32.300
13
51
Armstrong, Sophie
Spirit Sports Academy
5A
3
Sr B
8.000
13
7.500
13
7.800
13
7.300
13
30.600
13