MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-19
2018-01-21
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Click here
2703
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B02
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Buda, Abigail
Bay Valley Gym Club
B02
9
Jr B
8.950
5
9.225
1
8.975
2
9.400
2
36.550
1
2
McDaniel, Hannah
Southern Starz
B02
9
Jr A
9.700
1
8.200
6
9.250
1
9.375
4
36.525
1
3
Kurrack, Lily
La Fleur's
B02
9
Jr A
9.100
3T
9.375
1
8.450
5
9.550
1
36.475
2
4
Novak, Ashlyn
La Fleur's
B02
9
Jr A
9.125
2
8.750
4
9.050
2
9.500
2T
36.425
3
5
Primeau, Hannah
Bay Valley Gym Club
B02
9
Jr B
9.225
2
9.175
2
8.850
3
9.050
4
36.300
2
6
Slater, Maya
Southern Starz
B02
9
Jr B
9.200
3
8.200
5
9.225
1
9.525
1
36.150
3
7
Laster, Alana
Southern Starz
B02
9
Sr A
9.575
1
8.150
2
8.750
2
9.325
1
35.800
1
8
Ortiz, Gabriella
La Fleur's
B02
9
Jr A
9.025
5T
9.175
2
8.150
6
8.900
6
35.250
4
9
Masse, Emma
Aim High Academy Inc
B02
9
Jr B
9.000
4
8.300
4
8.825
4
9.100
3
35.225
4
10
Slade, Mia
Aim High Academy Inc
B02
9
Sr A
9.050
2
9.125
1
8.200
3
8.825
4
35.200
2
11
Senkowski, Aubrey
Bay Valley Gym Club
B02
9
Jr A
9.000
7T
7.750
7
8.925
3
9.500
2T
35.175
5
12
Riley, Danielle
Flips Texas
B02
9
Sr B
9.325
1
8.125
3
8.800
1
8.650
2
34.900
1
13
Klaus, Eryn
La Fleur's
B02
9
Jr B
9.275
1
8.775
3
8.175
5
8.525
6
34.750
5
14
Sheridan, Elinor
Aim High Academy Inc
B02
9
Sr B
8.950
2
8.900
1
7.900
2
8.825
1
34.575
2
15
Baxter, Kaydi
Southern Starz
B02
9
Jr A
9.100
3T
8.300
5
7.750
7
9.050
5
34.200
6
16
Dempsey, Mia
La Fleur's
B02
9
Sr A
7.825
5
6.975
5
8.775
1
9.200
2
32.775
3
17
Johnson, Elliana
Acrosmith Gymnastics
B02
9
Jr B
8.750
6
7.525
6
7.750
6T
8.150
7
32.175
6
18
Robinson, Shaye
Aim High Academy Inc
B02
9
Jr B
8.050
7
6.900
7
7.750
6T
8.650
5
31.350
7
19
Ragland, Raven
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
B02
9
Sr B
8.700
3
8.325
2
7.250
3
6.900
4
31.175
3
20
Ward, Ellee
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
B02
9
Sr A
8.575
4
7.625
3
7.500
4
7.325
5
31.025
4
21
Hines, Claudia
Titans Gymnastics and Cheer
B02
9
Jr A
9.000
7T
5.900
9
7.650
8
8.175
8
30.725
7
22
Collier, Natalie
Acrosmith Gymnastics
B02
9
Sr B
6.050
4
7.100
4
7.000
4
7.550
3
27.700
4
23
Morris, Madison
Acrosmith Gymnastics
B02
9
Jr B
8.000
8
3.550
8
7.550
8
7.500
8
26.600
8
24
Boettcher, Grace
Bay Valley Gym Club
B02
9
Jr A
9.025
5T
9.050
3
0.000
10
8.325
7
26.400
8
25
Washington, Emily
Acrosmith Gymnastics
B02
9
Sr A
8.750
3
2.000
6
7.300
6
6.025
6
24.075
5
26
Stroop, Savannah
Elite Energy Gymnastics
B02
9
Jr A
0.000
9T
6.300
8
8.725
4
8.075
9
23.100
9
27
Seagraves, Sierra
Elite Energy Gymnastics
B02
9
Sr A
0.000
6T
7.200
4
7.450
5
0.000
7
14.650
6
28
Martino, Arden
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
B02
9
Jr A
0.000
9T
0.000
10
7.500
9
6.275
10
13.775
10
29
Brkljacic, Emma
La Fleur's
B02
9
Sr A
0.000
6T
0.000
7
0.000
7
8.950
3
8.950
7