MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas On The Chesapeake
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-12-07
2017-12-10
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
1925
Christmas On The Chesapeake - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: H3 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Van Dyk, Peyton
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
H3
XP
Jr B
9.450
1
9.400
3
9.800
1
9.350
5
38.000
1
Fisher, Addison
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
H3
XP
Jr B
9.250
5T
9.550
1
9.450
3
9.500
2
37.750
2
Pryor, Hannah
Frederick Gymnastics Club
H3
XP
Jr B
9.300
2T
9.350
4
9.550
2
9.450
3T
37.650
3
Zaid, Naama
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
XP
Sr A
9.500
1
9.100
2
9.550
2
9.400
1T
37.550
1
Newman, Kayleigh
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
XP
Sr B
9.300
1T
9.300
1
9.400
1
9.400
2
37.400
1
Trotta, Camile
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
H3
XP
Jr B
9.300
2T
9.500
2
8.850
6
9.600
1
37.250
4
Keegan, Lauren
Frederick Gymnastics Club
H3
XP
Sr A
9.100
4
8.950
3
9.600
1
9.350
4T
37.000
2
Roros, Elizabeth
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Sr B
9.300
1T
8.600
3T
9.100
3T
9.450
1
36.450
2
Sulmonte, Maria
Frederick Gymnastics Club
H3
XP
Jr B
9.200
7
8.650
7
9.000
5
9.450
3T
36.300
5
Phillips, Sydney
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
XP
Jr A
9.450
2
8.600
1T
8.625
4
9.450
1
36.125
1T
Moran, Isabella
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Jr A
9.050
6
8.450
4
9.375
1
9.250
4
36.125
1T
Noakes, Sa'niyah
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
XP
Jr B
9.300
2T
8.800
6
8.650
8
9.250
6
36.000
6
Glerum, Katelyn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Jr A
9.175
3
8.400
5
9.300
2
9.050
6
35.925
3
Schroeder, Nicole
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Sr A
8.900
7
9.500
1
8.150
7
9.350
4T
35.900
3
Boroskin, Calderone
Frederick Gymnastics Club
H3
XP
Sr A
9.050
5
8.350
5
9.150
4
9.300
6
35.850
4
Schultz, Katryn
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
XP
Jr B
8.850
9
9.050
5
9.050
4
8.800
9
35.750
7
Sweeney, Jordan
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
H3
XP
Sr A
9.450
2
8.600
4
8.250
6
9.400
1T
35.700
5
Turner, Kayleigh
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
H3
XP
Sr B
9.025
7
8.600
3T
9.100
3T
8.950
8
35.675
3
Alexander, Shannon
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
H3
XP
Jr A
9.500
1
8.600
1T
8.600
5
8.800
7
35.500
4
McNeil, Madison
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
XP
Sr B
9.250
3T
8.550
5
8.650
7
9.050
6T
35.500
4
Murphy, Kyleigh
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
XP
Sr B
9.250
3T
8.100
6
9.000
5T
8.850
9
35.200
5
Harris-Bowman, Madison
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
H3
XP
Jr B
9.000
8
8.300
8
8.700
7
9.200
7
35.200
8
Straightiff, Megan
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
H3
XP
Sr A
8.300
8
8.150
6
9.200
3
9.400
1T
35.050
6
Crouse, Miriam
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Sr B
8.850
9
7.400
7
9.325
2
9.050
6T
34.625
6
McGuirl, Kaitlin
Frederick Gymnastics Club
H3
XP
Jr A
8.600
9
8.600
1T
8.000
7
9.300
3
34.500
5
Hawk, Jessica
Frederick Gymnastics Club
H3
XP
Jr A
8.650
8
7.450
7
9.150
3
9.100
5
34.350
6
Schrecker, Amelia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Jr A
8.950
7
7.500
6
8.250
6
8.550
8
33.250
7
Kinlaw, Ainsley
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Jr B
9.250
5T
7.550
9
7.350
9
9.050
8
33.200
9
White, Haley
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Sr B
9.050
6
5.800
8
9.000
5T
9.150
4
33.000
7
Reed, Natalie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Sr A
9.000
6
5.700
8
8.500
5
9.050
7
32.250
7
Barrow, Lia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Sr A
9.200
3
6.500
7
7.700
8
8.350
8
31.750
8
Ager, Jolena
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Sr B
9.100
5
0.000
9T
8.500
8
9.300
3
26.900
8
Cadavid, Katia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Sr B
9.000
8
0.000
9T
8.100
10
9.100
5
26.200
9
Teti, Sydney
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Jr A
9.100
4T
6.850
9
0.000
8T
9.400
2
25.350
8
Pellegrino, Ashley
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
H3
XP
Sr B
0.000
10
8.800
2
8.275
9
0.000
10
17.075
10
Goldstein, Irene
Thrive Gym Annapolis
H3
XP
Jr A
9.100
4T
7.350
8
0.000
8T
0.000
9
16.450
9