MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas On The Chesapeake
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-12-07
2017-12-10
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
1925
Christmas On The Chesapeake - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Tyeryar, Sophia
Flips
B1
9
Jr A
9.200
1
8.900
1T
8.550
5
9.100
1
35.750
1
2
Sridhar, Jayati
Superior Gymnastics
B1
9
Sr A
9.100
1T
8.400
3
9.150
1
8.875
3
35.525
1
3
Sahm-Khiamdavanh, Kiara
Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc.
B1
9
Jr A
8.550
6
8.900
1T
9.000
3
9.000
3
35.450
2
4
Resnick, Carly
Phoenixville Area YMCA
B1
9
Sr B
8.900
1T
8.700
1
9.000
1
8.625
3T
35.225
1
5
Stinnette, Olivia
Central VA
B1
9
Sr A
9.100
1T
8.525
2
8.750
2
8.800
4T
35.175
2
6
Biondi, Capriana
Alison Biondi's Gymnastics
B1
9
Jr A
8.850
3
8.500
3T
8.650
4
9.050
2
35.050
3
7
McCoy, Olivia
Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc.
B1
9
Jr A
8.600
5
8.500
3T
9.200
2
8.550
5
34.850
4
8
Wiatrek, Maraya
Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc.
B1
9
Jr B
8.400
2T
8.900
2
8.900
2
8.425
5
34.625
1
9
Mueller, Emily
Superior Gymnastics
B1
9
Sr A
8.750
5
7.800
6
8.550
3
9.300
1
34.400
3
10
Blessley, Elizabeth
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B1
9
Sr A
9.000
3
9.200
1
7.350
7
8.800
4T
34.350
4
11
Yu, Katie
Superior Gymnastics
B1
9
Jr A
8.650
4
8.350
5
8.400
6
8.525
6
33.925
5
12
Pawlak, Sydney
R and R Gymnastics
B1
9
Sr A
8.700
6
8.350
4
7.525
5
9.200
2
33.775
5
13
Cooley, Carolyn
Phoenixville Area YMCA
B1
9
Sr B
8.900
1T
7.500
4
8.150
4
9.000
1
33.550
2
14
Biondi, Isabella
Alison Biondi's Gymnastics
B1
9
Jr B
8.400
2T
8.100
3
8.150
4
8.675
4
33.325
2
15
Highfield, Samantha
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
B1
9
Sr A
8.650
7
8.100
5
7.750
4
8.650
6
33.150
6
16
Parrau, Shannon
Flips
B1
9
Jr B
8.050
4
9.100
1
7.000
7
8.800
3
32.950
3
17
Martin, Molly
Phoenixville Area YMCA
B1
9
Sr B
8.400
4
7.100
5
8.400
3
8.700
2
32.600
3
18
Kelly, Ava
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B1
9
Jr A
8.300
7
7.250
6
8.250
7
7.600
8
31.400
6
19
Silver, Nicole
Dobre Gymnastics Academy T/A Gymnastics of America
B1
9
Sr B
7.350
6
7.750
3
8.000
5
8.050
5
31.150
4
20
Berger, Madison
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
B1
9
Jr B
7.300
5
6.000
4
8.800
3
8.250
7
30.350
4
21
Rounds, Amiyah
Twisters Gymnastics
B1
9
Sr A
8.050
8
6.900
7
7.450
6
7.800
8
30.200
7
22
Wittman, Megan
Ultimate Gymnastics, LLC
B1
9
Sr B
8.300
5
5.850
6
7.350
6
8.625
3T
30.125
5
23
Scarpignato, Kira
Excellence Gym Sports
B1
9
Sr A
8.900
4
5.150
8
7.000
8
8.000
7
29.050
8
24
Holt, Ashlyn
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
B1
9
Jr A
5.500
8
6.900
7
7.600
8
8.750
4
28.750
7
25
Quitugua, Alexis
Novaks Gymnastics Center Inc.
B1
9
Jr B
9.150
1
0.000
5T
9.050
1
9.325
1
27.525
5
26
Brendlinger, Lauren
Dulles Gymnastics Academy
B1
9
Jr A
9.150
2
0.000
8
9.250
1
8.300
7
26.700
8
27
Zablocki, Zoe
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
B1
9
Sr B
8.700
3
5.800
7
6.750
7
0.000
6T
21.250
6
28
Crawford, Caroline
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
B1
9
Sr B
0.000
7
8.350
2
8.850
2
0.000
6T
17.200
7
29
Sterling, Sophia
Novaks Gymnastics Center Inc.
B1
9
Jr B
0.000
6T
0.000
5T
7.950
5
8.900
2
16.850
6
30
Poulin, Helena
Novaks Gymnastics Center Inc.
B1
9
Jr B
0.000
6T
0.000
5T
7.350
6
8.350
6
15.700
7