MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
3299
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Columbia Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Flynn, Caroline
Columbia Gymnastics
SB2
7
11 yrs.
9.425
5
9.375
3
8.725
4T
9.400
4T
36.925
3
1
Prudhomme, Christina
Columbia Gymnastics
UF3
XP
15 and Ove
9.075
5T
9.175
4T
7.650
10
9.400
3
35.300
8
3
Asom, Iveren
Columbia Gymnastics
FB3
6
13 yrs.
9.500
1
9.000
2
9.025
4
9.375
2
36.900
1
3
Palmore, Mia
Columbia Gymnastics
UF3
XP
13 and Und
7.900
17
7.800
13
7.950
16
9.375
9T
33.025
15
5
Canada, Sitara
Columbia Gymnastics
SB2
7
11 yrs.
8.650
14T
9.300
4T
8.475
7
9.350
7T
35.775
9
5
Sturek, Kelsey
Columbia Gymnastics
SB2
7
14 and Ove
9.400
2
8.625
5
7.275
14
9.350
1T
34.650
4
5
Harvey, Makyla
Columbia Gymnastics
UF3
XP
13 and Und
8.700
13
8.150
12
8.350
13T
9.350
11T
34.550
13
8
Zand, Arianna
Columbia Gymnastics
SC2
4
10 yrs.
8.450
6
9.000
5T
8.900
8
9.325
2
35.675
4
9
Smith, Rylee
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
3
9 yrs.
9.400
1
9.300
3T
9.000
11T
9.300
3
37.000
3
9
Trott, Grace
Columbia Gymnastics
FB3
6
11 yrs.
9.350
1
9.000
4T
9.175
2
9.300
2
36.825
2
9
Mercado, Paola
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
3
10 and Ove
8.650
14T
9.450
1
9.100
5T
9.300
3
36.500
2T
9
Jackson, Bethany
Columbia Gymnastics
UD1
8
15 and Ove
8.050
18
8.925
4
9.000
5T
9.300
7
35.275
7T
13
Johnson, Ashlyn
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
3
7 and Unde
8.750
10
9.200
4T
9.225
3
9.250
5T
36.425
4
13
Murray, Tahlea
Columbia Gymnastics
UF3
XP
15 and Ove
9.050
7
8.750
7
8.300
8
9.250
6
35.350
7
13
Linton, Raeya
Columbia Gymnastics
SB2
7
10 and Und
9.050
6
9.100
4T
7.300
9
9.250
7T
34.700
9
16
Greenberger, Carly
Columbia Gymnastics
UE3
XG
12 yrs.
8.600
12T
9.150
8T
9.350
3
9.200
9T
36.300
5
16
Undeyag, Eva
Columbia Gymnastics
SB2
7
12 yrs.
9.225
7
8.550
15T
8.900
2T
9.200
12T
35.875
5
18
Britton, Adelaide
Columbia Gymnastics
UF3
XP
13 and Und
9.000
9T
8.850
7
9.200
4
9.175
15
36.225
7
18
Ginty, Sophia
Columbia Gymnastics
UE3
XG
11 and Und
8.550
10
8.700
10
9.050
7
9.175
6
35.475
9
20
Amate, Sydney
Columbia Gymnastics
UE3
XG
13 yrs.
8.700
4
8.850
7
8.275
6
9.150
3
34.975
5
20
Putman, Amber
Columbia Gymnastics
UE3
XG
15 and Ove
7.750
7
8.650
5
8.300
4
9.150
2T
33.850
6
22
Theby, Lilian
Columbia Gymnastics
FB3
6
11 yrs.
9.300
2
7.600
13
9.125
3
9.125
5T
35.150
6
23
Poling, Hayden
Columbia Gymnastics
SC2
4
10 yrs.
8.350
9T
9.000
5T
8.725
13
9.100
6T
35.175
6
23
Stephenson, Ava
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
3
9 yrs.
9.050
10
9.075
9
7.800
19
9.100
7
35.025
15
25
Collins, Reese
Columbia Gymnastics
FB3
6
13 yrs.
8.650
11
8.900
3
9.275
2
9.050
6
35.875
4
25
Murray, Kiara
Columbia Gymnastics
UD1
8
14 yrs.
8.750
10
6.550
11
8.625
8
9.050
8T
32.975
11
27
Thomas, Zahriya
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
3
10 and Ove
9.250
1T
8.900
12
9.350
3
9.000
6T
36.500
2T
27
Martin, Mackenzie
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
3
9 yrs.
8.725
15T
9.350
2
9.125
9
9.000
8T
36.200
6
27
McDonald, Aisha
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
3
10 and Ove
8.800
5T
9.200
4
9.100
5T
9.000
6T
36.100
5
27
Klein, Samantha
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
3
8 yrs.
9.050
4
8.550
15
7.800
22
9.000
8T
34.400
15
31
Green, Miya
Columbia Gymnastics
FB3
6
12 yrs.
9.275
4
8.700
6
8.675
8
8.900
7
35.550
5
31
Mundorf, Kate
Columbia Gymnastics
FB3
6
11 yrs.
8.750
13
8.300
11
9.050
4
8.900
10
35.000
8
31
Donaldson, Lauren
Columbia Gymnastics
SD3
XD
14 yrs.
8.475
7
8.350
6
8.575
3
8.900
6
34.300
6
34
Biederman, Natalie
Columbia Gymnastics
FB3
6
11 yrs.
8.875
12
8.475
9
8.850
7T
8.850
11
35.050
7
34
Liberto, Sophia
Columbia Gymnastics
SB2
7
14 and Ove
8.525
15
8.850
2
8.275
5
8.850
15
34.500
5T
34
Zand, Mona
Columbia Gymnastics
UE3
XG
13 yrs.
8.200
9
9.025
5
8.175
7
8.850
5T
34.250
9
34
Menke, Erika
Columbia Gymnastics
UE3
XG
12 yrs.
8.200
18
9.150
8T
7.750
20
8.850
20
33.950
18
34
Michel, Charlotte
Columbia Gymnastics
SC2
4
9 yrs.
8.050
15
7.700
15
9.100
9T
8.850
11
33.700
14
39
Waller, Elena
Columbia Gymnastics
FB3
6
13 yrs.
9.000
7T
8.600
6T
8.450
9T
8.825
9
34.875
8
40
Wagner, Kristen
Columbia Gymnastics
SD3
XD
16 and Ove
8.550
11
8.500
8
7.500
15
8.750
13T
33.300
13
40
Omitowoju, Eri
Columbia Gymnastics
SC2
4
10 yrs.
8.375
8
7.800
18
8.025
20
8.750
12T
32.950
15
42
Bashura, Olivia
Columbia Gymnastics
SD3
XD
13 and Und
9.200
3
8.500
9
9.250
4
8.700
8
35.650
6T
42
Kelly, Kristin
Columbia Gymnastics
UE3
XG
15 and Ove
8.600
2
8.300
7
7.900
6
8.700
5
33.500
7
42
Donohoe, Morgan
Columbia Gymnastics
SD3
XD
16 and Ove
8.200
15
7.650
12
8.150
13
8.700
15
32.700
14
42
Landree, Erika
Columbia Gymnastics
UE3
XG
14 yrs.
0.000
12
9.150
2T
9.125
3
8.700
9T
26.975
12
46
Mazerski, Zoe
Columbia Gymnastics
UE3
XG
13 yrs.
8.750
2T
8.400
9
8.500
5
8.650
8
34.300
8
47
Desbordes, Nichelle
Columbia Gymnastics
UE3
XG
12 yrs.
8.600
12T
8.550
18
8.225
17T
8.550
22
33.925
19
48
Baker, Samantha
Columbia Gymnastics
UF3
XP
13 and Und
8.100
16
7.150
18
6.800
18
8.500
17
30.550
17
49
Glassband, Carly
Columbia Gymnastics
SC2
4
10 yrs.
0.000
23
8.800
9
9.075
5
8.450
16
26.325
23
50
Dunbar, Kaitlynn
Columbia Gymnastics
FF1
9
16 and Ove
8.100
11
8.400
4T
8.550
8
8.400
10
33.450
6
51
Johnson, Katie
Columbia Gymnastics
UD1
8
15 and Ove
9.175
9T
8.700
7
7.600
16
8.300
16
33.775
11
51
Gannon, Annabelle
Columbia Gymnastics
UE3
XG
12 yrs.
7.500
20
8.250
20
8.450
14
8.300
23
32.500
20
53
Comerford, Danielle
Columbia Gymnastics
UD1
8
15 and Ove
8.500
12T
6.075
16
8.650
12
8.125
17
31.350
17
54
Chen, Victoria
Columbia Gymnastics
SC2
4
10 yrs.
7.650
21
6.700
21
7.875
21
8.100
21
30.325
21
55
Decker, Ava
Columbia Gymnastics
SC2
4
9 yrs.
8.300
12T
7.950
13
8.600
15
7.850
18
32.700
15
56
Rogers, Mia
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
3
10 and Ove
8.700
11T
9.000
9T
9.275
4
0.000
17
26.975
17
56
Bos, Olivia
Columbia Gymnastics
UF3
XP
13 and Und
0.000
18
7.300
17
8.600
10
0.000
18
15.900
18