MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: E11 Level: 2A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Szucs, Julia
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
9.725
2
9.250
4
9.425
2T
9.550
1
37.950
1
2
Isabella Gil, Maria
International Bogota
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
9.150
7
9.625
1
9.400
2
9.700
1
37.875
1
3
Reed, Emma
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
9.550
1
9.150
3
9.500
1
9.575
2
37.775
2
4
Soler, Leilanys
Sportsrock
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
9.650
3
9.350
3
9.450
1
9.250
4
37.700
2
5
Chaparro, Sofia
International Bogota
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
9.300
4
9.375
2
9.275
3
9.450
3
37.400
3
5
Alverio, Emelia
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
9.425
5
9.400
1T
9.300
4T
9.275
2T
37.400
3
7
Cabble, Evelyn
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
9.525
3T
9.225
1T
9.375
1
9.250
2
37.375
1
8
Gonzalez, Emilia
International Bogota
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
9.500
4
9.400
1T
8.625
8
9.275
2T
36.800
4
9
Marquez, Daniella
Sportsrock
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
9.150
6
9.100
5
9.300
4T
9.200
5
36.750
5
10
Thrasher, Lauren
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
9.750
1
8.500
6
9.200
6
9.050
6
36.500
6
10
O'Neill, Lily
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
9.525
3T
8.700
5
9.100
4T
9.175
4
36.500
2
12
Daou, Domique
International Bogota
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
9.550
2
8.600
6
9.100
4T
9.125
5
36.375
3
12
Santos, Galilea
Sportsrock
E11
2A
2AE11 gp2
9.500
2
8.800
2
9.225
2
8.850
4T
36.375
1
14
Kosza, Emma
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
8.700
9T
9.225
1T
9.225
2
9.200
3
36.350
4
15
Touchet, Paige
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
9.650
1
8.500
8
9.075
6
8.975
6
36.200
5
16
Bianco, Ella
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp3
9.250
1
9.125
1
8.950
3
8.800
3
36.125
1
17
Moses, Addyson
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
9.400
5
9.075
3
8.875
10
8.750
9
36.100
6
18
Jadashah Ospina, Kerem
International Bogota
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
9.250
5T
8.550
7
9.200
4
9.000
6
36.000
4
18
Harriford, Alyssa
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp2
8.950
7
8.900
1
9.075
3
9.075
1
36.000
2
20
Short, Madison
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
9.450
2
8.300
9
9.075
5
9.150
4
35.975
5
21
Andringa, Carlene
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
9.200
7
8.850
4
9.125
3
8.775
8
35.950
7
22
Harvey, Maya
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
9.325
3
8.600
6
8.900
7
9.100
5
35.925
6
23
Henley, Tyra
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
9.350
6
8.200
10
9.025
7
9.325
1
35.900
8
23
Barkoske, Caroline
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp3
8.950
4
8.800
4
9.100
1
9.050
1
35.900
2
25
Spencer, Sky
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
9.250
5T
8.750
5
8.925
6
8.950
7
35.875
7
26
Lloyd, Karly
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp1
9.375
1T
8.950
1
8.575
5
8.950
1
35.850
1
27
Cobbin, Caitlin
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp1
9.375
1T
8.675
3
8.900
2
8.550
4
35.500
2
28
Calderon, Miranda
International Bogota
E11
2A
2AE11 gp2
9.550
1
8.200
9T
8.775
6
8.925
2
35.450
3T
28
Stumm, Taylor
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp2
9.325
3
8.450
6T
8.800
5
8.875
3
35.450
3T
28
Bond, Rylan
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp2
8.800
9
8.600
4T
9.300
1
8.750
6
35.450
3T
31
Horvath, Sophia
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp1
8.800
6
8.750
2
9.200
1
8.625
3
35.375
3
32
Schwartz, Lucy
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
9.000
8
8.400
9
8.975
8T
8.725
10
35.100
9
33
Bell, Madyson
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp3
8.875
5*
8.825
3
8.975
2
8.400
8
35.075
3T
33
Cadman, Hadley
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp3
8.875
5*
8.900
2
8.875
4
8.425
7
35.075
3T
35
Palazzola, Emberlee
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp3
9.125
2
8.750
5
8.675
7
8.450
6
35.000
5
36
Graza, Raquel
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp2
8.975
6
8.450
6T
8.700
7
8.850
4T
34.975
6
37
Nevico, Emma
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp3
9.050
3
8.250
8
8.725
5
8.850
2
34.875
6
38
Maria Herrara, Silvana
International Bogota
E11
2A
2AE11 gp2
9.225
4
8.350
8
8.675
8
8.525
7
34.775
7
38
Cornella, Nikki
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
8.575
11
8.550
7
8.750
11
8.900
7
34.775
10
40
Hall, Olivia
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
8.200
11
8.400
8
9.425
2T
8.700
7
34.725
7
40
Cruz, Ana
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp2
8.875
8
8.600
4T
9.000
4
8.250
9
34.725
8
42
Allen, Savannah
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
8.950
8
8.200
10
8.775
8
8.650
9
34.575
8
43
Berzsenyi, Meredith
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp1
9.075
4
8.350
5
8.425
7
8.700
2
34.550
4
43
Naranjo, Valentina
International Bogota
E11
2A
2AE11 gp3
8.800
8
8.300
6T
8.700
6
8.750
4
34.550
7
45
Dunleavy, Ireland
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp2
9.200
5
8.750
3
8.625
9T
7.900
10
34.475
9
46
Bazylewicz, Tola
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp2
8.775
10
8.200
9T
8.625
9T
8.500
8
34.100
10
47
Schrieber, Leah
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
8.575
9
8.800
4
8.525
10
8.075
10
33.975
9
48
Zeien, Abigail
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E11
2A
2AE11 gp3
8.825
7
7.850
9
8.500
9
8.625
5
33.800
8
49
Berzsenyi, Pheobe
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp1
8.700
8
8.500
4
8.100
9
8.475
5
33.775
5
49
Joon Alfonso, Sophie
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
8.300
10
8.350
8
8.425
11
8.700
8
33.775
10
51
Bunn, Addison
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp1
8.725
7
8.225
6
8.600
4
8.200
6
33.750
6
52
Humlicek, Emma
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E11
2A
2AE11 gp3
8.650
10
8.300
6T
8.600
8
8.000
9
33.550
9
53
Cortes, Emma
International Bogota
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
8.825
7
8.000
9
8.600
9
8.050
8
33.475
8
54
Petagna, Laine
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
8.700
9T
7.900
11
8.650
12
8.200
12
33.450
11
55
Lurie, Avery
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
8.150
12
7.450
12
8.975
8T
8.700
11
33.275
12
56
Pellnitz, Adaelyn
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp1
8.825
5
7.850
7
8.650
3
7.825
8
33.150
7
56
Hall, Katelyn
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
8.475
10
8.475
7
8.400
10
7.800
11
33.150
9
58
Lance, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
8.800
8
7.500
11
8.800
7
7.975
10
33.075
10
59
Gumos, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp1
9.150
3
7.450
9
8.475
6
7.750
9
32.825
8
60
Rauch, Falyn
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp1
8.350
9
7.700
8
8.250
8
7.950
7
32.250
9
61
Plouf, Paloma
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
8.600
9
7.800
10
7.675
11
8.025
9
32.100
11
62
Karajovanovic, Mila
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
8.050
11
7.500
11
8.675
9
7.700
11
31.925
11
63
Henry, Hayden
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp3
8.725
9
7.700
10
7.700
11
7.775
10
31.900
10
64
Gesterling, Madison
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp3
8.400
11
6.800
11
7.900
10
7.200
11
30.300
11
65
Homer, Anna
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp2
8.750
11
5.050
11
7.900
11
7.800
11
29.500
11
66
Shareef, Lillienne
Bayside Sports Academy
E11
2A
2AE11 gp1
7.350
10
7.150
10
6.800
10
7.050
10
28.350
10