MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C10 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Coghill, Erin
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr B
9.275
3
9.675
1
9.475
3T
9.600
1
38.025
1
2
Carvajal, Anahi
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr A
9.250
3
9.900
1
9.600
1
9.100
4
37.850
1
3
McClung, Lauren
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr A
9.400
1
9.700
2
9.225
2
9.475
1
37.800
2
4
Lee, Lola
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr A
9.525
1
9.825
1
9.075
6
9.350
3T
37.775
1
5
Hernandez, Andrea
Elite Gymnastics Academy
C10
XG
Sr B
9.200
5
9.000
4
9.700
2
9.350
1
37.250
1
6
Reed, Karyssa
iFlip Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr B
9.350
2
8.650
8
9.750
1
9.275
2T
37.025
2
7
Beth Hurt, Katie
Premier Athletics Lexington
C10
XG
Jr B
8.925
9
8.900
3
9.575
1T
9.400
4
36.800
2
8
Suarez, Ana
Elite Gymnastics Academy
C10
XG
Sr B
9.675
1
8.375
11
9.425
4
9.150
5T
36.625
3
8
Bramlett, Abigail
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr B
9.000
7
8.825
4
9.575
1T
9.225
5
36.625
3
8
Davidson, Donna
North Port Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr A
9.100
3
8.775
5T
9.325
1
9.425
1
36.625
2
11
Eltringham, Emily
North Port Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr B
9.150
5
8.525
9
9.475
3T
9.450
3
36.600
4
12
Morales, Leilani
Reflex Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr B
9.300
1T
9.350
2
9.225
5
8.700
10
36.575
5
12
Snowdon, Amanda
North Port Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr B
9.050
8
9.325
3
9.000
8
9.200
4
36.575
4
14
Tanner, Jamie
Universal Gymnastics Inc.
C10
XG
Sr B
8.600
11
9.475
1
9.200
5
9.275
2T
36.550
5
15
Catral, Hayden
Reflex Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr A
9.100
5
9.300
4
8.625
3
9.250
2
36.275
3
16
Walbroel, Adelaide
Reflex Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr A
9.225
4
9.600
3
8.125
6
9.200
3
36.150
4
17
Walker, Lauryn
North Port Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr A
8.900
6T
9.050
2T
8.950
7
9.200
6
36.100
3
18
Brooks, Lily
iFlip Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr B
9.300
3
8.750
7
9.650
3
8.275
12
35.975
6
18
Rivero, Giulianna
Elite Gymnastics Academy
C10
XG
Sr A
9.200
2
9.050
2T
8.675
8
9.050
8
35.975
4
20
Miller, Clara
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
C10
XG
Sr A
8.825
8
8.400
8
9.300
2
9.350
3T
35.875
5
21
Picado, Mariana
Elite Gymnastics Academy
C10
XG
Jr B
9.300
1T
7.775
10
9.125
6
9.475
2
35.675
6
21
Falcansantos, Kiara
International Gold Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr B
8.900
9
8.450
9T
9.175
6
9.150
5T
35.675
7
23
Belot, Maelle
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
C10
XG
Sr B
9.225
4
8.275
12
9.025
7
9.000
10
35.525
8
23
Rodriguez, Elise
iFlip Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr A
8.450
11
8.775
5T
9.175
3
9.125
7
35.525
6
25
Quintero, Melanie
Evo Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr A
8.900
6T
8.475
7
9.125
4
8.950
10
35.450
7
26
Laurine, Taylor
North Port Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr B
8.600
11
8.750
6
8.925
7
9.050
7T
35.325
7
27
Giesel, Kate
Universal Gymnastics Inc.
C10
XG
Sr A
9.050
4
8.150
9
9.100
5
9.000
9
35.300
8
28
Schooley, Shae
Evo Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr A
9.075
6T
8.800
6
8.425
4
8.925
8
35.225
5
29
Espinoza, Nicole
Elite Gymnastics Academy
C10
XG
Jr B
9.175
4
8.575
8
8.400
9
9.050
7T
35.200
8
30
Marrero, Paola
Reflex Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr B
9.100
6
8.775
5
8.500
8
8.775
9
35.150
9
31
Fleming, Sydney
Reflex Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr A
9.275
2
9.250
5
7.500
10T
9.050
5
35.075
6
32
Cheesman, Kayla
North Port Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr B
8.950
8
8.700
7
8.275
10
9.075
6
35.000
10
33
O'Lavin, Alexandra
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
C10
XG
Sr B
8.700
10
8.950
5
8.175
9
9.150
5T
34.975
9
34
Corkery, Taylor
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
C10
XG
Sr B
9.175
6
9.350
2
7.300
12
9.025
8T
34.850
10
35
Kitch, Ella
North Port Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr A
9.000
5
8.975
4
7.450
11
9.400
2
34.825
9
36
Wilson, Patricia
International Gold Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr B
9.150
7
8.850
6
7.600
11
9.025
8T
34.625
11
37
Gotts, Madison
North Port Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr A
8.600
9T
8.025
10
8.650
9T
9.225
5
34.500
10
38
Fouda, Salma
Reflex Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr A
9.000
8
8.600
7
8.250
5
8.450
11
34.300
7
39
Lewis, Caroline
International Gold Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr A
9.075
6T
7.825
10
8.100
7
8.825
10
33.825
8
40
Dunnavant, Ava
Reflex Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr A
8.825
9
8.500
8
7.500
10T
8.900
9
33.725
9
41
Ferguson, Ariana
Universal Gymnastics Inc.
C10
XG
Jr B
8.875
10
7.575
11
8.200
11
8.650
11
33.300
11
42
Brunson, Callie
North Port Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr A
8.775
10
7.575
11
7.925
8
8.950
7
33.225
10
43
Magee, Linnea
International Gold Gymnastics
C10
XG
Jr A
8.450
11
8.025
9
7.525
9
8.975
6
32.975
11
44
Davids, Allison
North Port Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr A
8.600
9T
7.575
11
8.650
9T
7.900
11
32.725
11
45
Murphy, Megan
Evo Gymnastics
C10
XG
Sr B
0.000
12
8.450
9T
7.900
10
8.800
11
25.150
12