MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: DGA Tampa
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Quandt, Katelyn
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp4
9.575
9.150
6
9.550
9.100
3
9.900
9.750
1
9.600
9.275
7T
38.350
37.275
3
2
Wooden, Imani
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp4
9.550
9.325
4
9.250
8.975
8
9.725
9.675
2
9.700
9.700
1
37.950
37.675
2
3
Pippin, Josilyn
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp1
9.675
9.500
1
9.750
8.175
11
9.750
9.650
2
9.825
9.775
1
38.625
37.100
3
3
Rotella, Emily
DGA Tampa
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
9.575
9.250
5T
9.450
8.875
6
9.800
9.650
1T
9.525
9.225
5
37.350
37.000
4
5
Cox, Kalyn
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp3
9.700
9.200
8
9.600
9.200
4
9.800
9.625
1
9.650
9.325
6
38.225
37.350
3
6
Carew, Cora
DGA Tampa
B10
7
L7B10 gp1
9.350
8.700
13
9.400
8.175
11
9.700
9.600
4
9.775
9.350
10
37.350
35.825
11
7
Kural, Jaslynn
DGA Tampa
B10
7
L7B10 gp2
9.425
9.425
4
9.750
8.950
10
9.575
9.575
7
9.700
9.700
2T
37.725
37.650
4
7
Stafford, Skylah
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Sr B
9.725
9.575
3
9.675
8.850
11T
9.575
9.575
4T
9.625
9.375
3
37.775
37.375
3
9
O'Donnell, Jazmine
DGA Tampa
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
9.450
9.250
2
9.575
9.450
1T
9.525
9.500
3
9.775
9.550
1T
37.750
37.750
1T
9
Rotella, Olivia
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Jr D
9.500
9.225
5
9.475
8.950
11
9.500
9.500
3T
9.500
8.975
8T
37.500
36.650
6
11
Galo, Abby
DGA Tampa
B10
7
L7B10 gp5
9.875
9.600
1
8.925
8.900
2T
9.700
9.450
1T
9.650
9.325
2T
37.350
37.275
1
11
Santana, Stella
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Sr B
9.600
9.200
6
9.550
9.200
7
9.475
9.450
7
9.575
9.275
5T
37.750
37.125
6
11
McDermott, Erin
DGA Tampa
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
9.400
9.400
3
9.200
9.075
6
9.575
9.450
2T
9.575
9.000
5
36.925
36.925
3
14
Feeney, Erin
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Sr C
9.325
9.000
6T
9.675
9.350
4
9.475
9.400
3T
9.400
8.875
7
37.350
36.625
4
15
Kaler, Alison
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp1
9.375
8.750
9
9.350
9.350
1
9.650
9.375
4
9.650
9.650
4
37.350
37.125
2
15
Anderson, Olivia
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp5
9.375
9.150
7T
9.450
9.450
3T
9.500
9.375
4
9.825
8.825
11
37.200
36.800
7
17
Lawental Schori, Adva
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp5
9.575
9.150
7T
9.600
9.550
2
9.450
9.350
5T
9.625
9.300
4
37.925
37.350
3
18
Moon, Mackenzie
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp5
9.050
8.550
14
9.650
9.650
1
9.500
9.300
7
9.450
8.875
9
37.100
36.375
11
19
Kemble, Cate
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp4
9.325
9.050
8
9.250
9.075
4
9.675
9.250
6T
9.725
9.450
4
37.750
36.825
6T
20
Lembke, Emily
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Sr C
9.200
9.200
3
9.600
9.075
7T
9.600
9.225
7
9.200
8.700
10
37.200
36.200
6
20
Martinez, Nikole
DGA Tampa
B10
7
L7B10 gp3
9.250
8.625
13
9.150
9.150
7
9.400
9.225
8
9.250
9.000
10
36.775
36.000
8
22
Diberardinis, Lillianna
DGA Tampa
B10
7
L7B10 gp3
9.625
9.375
3T
9.700
9.600
2
9.625
9.075
9
9.650
9.650
1
38.275
37.700
2
23
Hughes, Irelynn
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp1
9.525
9.050
7
9.400
9.325
2
9.750
9.000
9
9.700
9.475
5
38.025
36.850
6T
23
Leberman, Tessa
DGA Tampa
D3
XS
Jr D
9.550
9.175
6
9.650
9.275
7
9.375
9.000
9
9.400
8.975
8T
37.150
36.425
9
25
Zhylin, Alena
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp1
9.350
8.250
13
9.550
9.350
6
9.650
8.900
6T
9.550
8.600
12T
38.025
35.100
12
26
Ibrahim, Christiana
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp2
9.200
7.850
12
9.625
9.250
7T
9.800
8.875
10T
9.525
8.600
10
38.000
34.575
12
27
Holliday, Kaitlyn
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp1
9.175
8.900
8
9.500
8.950
11
9.225
8.775
11T
9.075
8.775
7
36.450
35.400
10
27
Schuchman, Dayna
DGA Tampa
E2
XB
XB E2 gp6
8.850
8.600
11
9.050
8.850
10
9.125
8.775
12
9.250
8.525
10
35.900
34.750
11
29
Moya, Victoria
DGA Tampa
B11
6
L6B11 gp5
9.425
9.150
9
8.950
8.600
10
9.425
7.850
12
9.550
9.525
2
37.275
35.125
12