MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Coastal Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
1789
2018 Coastal Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6W
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
AL
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Helliwell, Brooke
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
6W
XG
Group B
8.875
5
9.375
2
8.825
2
9.200
2T
36.275
2
Beikman, Anne
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
6W
XG
Group C
8.825
6
9.250
4T
8.825
2
9.100
4
36.000
3
Coppola, Gianna
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
6W
XP
Group B
8.700
10
9.525
1
8.375
5
9.000
4
35.600
3
Downey, Tori
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
6W
XP
Group C
8.925
8
8.850
5
8.550
4
8.800
5T
35.125
4T
Howard, Bethany
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
6W
XP
Group C
9.175
4
8.000
9
8.600
3
9.200
1
34.975
6
Remick, Renee
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
6W
XG
Group B
8.550
10T
9.350
5T
7.300
12
8.375
13
33.575
9
Hughes, Savanah
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
6W
XG
Group A
8.200
8
8.700
4
7.350
8
8.850
4
33.100
7
Foltz, Kiersten
Beach Bounders
6W
XP
Group A
9.000
3T
8.750
4
8.050
6
8.800
8
34.600
4
Sperry, Reagan
Beach Bounders
6W
XP
Group B
8.900
9T
8.000
10
7.650
12
8.325
11
32.875
11
Chaivre, Cassidy
Beach Bounders
6W
XP
Group C
8.775
10
7.450
10
7.950
8
8.500
9
32.675
10
Eichelberger, Anaya
Brussells
6W
XP
Group A
8.800
6T
8.800
3
7.550
10
8.450
11T
33.600
10
Lariviere, Emily
Carolina Gymnastics Academy
6W
XP
Group B
9.400
1
9.275
2
8.475
4
9.425
1
36.575
1
Baxter, Emily
Electric City Gymnastics Inc.
6W
XP
Group B
9.000
5T
8.400
5T
8.800
3
9.375
2
35.575
4
Smalls, Kiara
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group C
8.900
4
9.300
2
8.225
10T
9.125
2T
35.550
5
Harris, Liya
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XP
Group A
8.675
8
8.700
5
8.625
4
9.175
3
35.175
2
Irions, Naja
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XP
Group B
8.925
7
8.350
7
8.300
7
9.050
3
34.625
6
Purcell, Chloe
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group C
8.350
12
8.750
10
8.225
11T
9.125
3T
34.450
10
Lynn Tucker, Jackie
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group C
8.500
10
8.300
13
8.450
6
8.525
11
33.775
11
Ann Tucker, Libby
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group B
8.700
8
7.900
12
8.125
8
8.675
10
33.400
11
Daniels, Majesty
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group C
8.150
13
8.850
9
7.650
13
8.650
10
33.300
12
Kenney, Kabree
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group C
8.600
9
8.500
12
7.675
12
8.300
13
33.075
13
Gilliam-El, India
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group B
8.550
11T
8.900
9T
7.200
13
8.400
12
33.050
12
Cheely, Courtlee
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group A
8.375
7
8.850
2
7.150
9
8.150
8
32.525
8
Barnett, Natalie
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group A
7.900
9
8.150
8
7.575
7
7.700
9
31.325
9
Edwards, Macy
Full Force Gymnastics
6W
XP
Group A
7.000
11
7.950
10
6.950
11
9.050
5T
30.950
11
Spurgeon, Kya
Greenville Gymnastics Training Center
6W
XP
Group B
9.250
2
9.150
3
9.050
2
8.875
6
36.325
2
Moody, Dakota
Gym Tech 4 Kids
6W
XG
Group C
8.800
7
9.475
1
8.900
1
8.875
7
36.050
2
Mays, Helena
Gym Tech 4 Kids
6W
XG
Group C
8.850
5
9.250
5T
8.375
8
8.325
12
34.800
8
Renova, Shaleigh
Gym Tech 4 Kids
6W
XG
Group B
8.400
12
8.800
10
7.675
10
8.550
11
33.425
10
Solano, Frannie
Gymnastics Unlimited
6W
XG
Group A
8.650
6
8.500
7
9.275
1
9.175
2
35.600
2
Schwagerl, Leah
Gymnastics Unlimited
6W
XP
Group C
9.300
2
9.000
2
8.825
1
8.450
10
35.575
1
Solano, Naomi
Gymnastics Unlimited
6W
XG
Group B
8.775
7
9.350
4T
8.500
4T
8.925
6
35.550
5
Eggleston, Mallory
Gymnastics Unlimited
6W
XG
Group B
8.925
4
8.950
7
8.500
5T
8.875
7
35.250
6
Scoutelas, Lillian
Gymnastics Unlimited
6W
XG
Group C
8.425
11
8.650
11
8.500
5
9.150
1
34.725
9
Hall, Amelia
Gymnastics Unlimited
6W
XG
Group A
8.675
5
8.675
5
8.575
3
8.225
7
34.150
5
Schwagerl, Kyra
Gymnastics Unlimited
6W
XP
Group B
9.150
3
7.500
11
8.350
6
8.900
5
33.900
8
Ellis, Madison
James J. Harris YMCA
6W
XP
Group A
8.800
4T
9.225
1
8.700
2
8.925
6
35.650
1
Jackson, Kara
James J. Harris YMCA
6W
XP
Group C
9.000
6T
9.375
1
7.900
9
9.150
2
35.425
2
Porier, Claire
James J. Harris YMCA
6W
XP
Group B
0.000
12
0.000
12
8.000
9
0.000
12
8.000
12
Caraviello, Kailee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
6W
XP
Group C
8.825
9
8.650
6
8.800
2
8.850
4
35.125
5T
Hockett, Peyton-Haley
NC-Carolina Elite
6W
XP
Group B
8.900
8T
8.450
4
9.075
1
8.825
7
35.250
5
Young, Bethany
NC-Carolina Elite
6W
XP
Group A
9.000
2T
8.650
6
7.950
7
9.275
1T
34.875
3
Williams, Sabra
NC-Carolina Elite
6W
XP
Group C
9.150
5
8.200
8
8.400
5
8.775
7
34.525
8
Schweitzer, Bethany
NC-Carolina Elite
6W
XS
All
8.400
1
8.400
1
8.700
1
8.950
1
34.450
1
Runne, Saoirse
NC-Carolina Elite
6W
XP
Group A
8.300
10
8.050
9
9.100
1
8.900
7
34.350
6
Runne, Hunter
NC-Carolina Elite
6W
XP
Group A
8.450
9
8.500
8
8.150
5
9.050
4T
34.150
7
Zack, Jordan
NC-Carolina Elite
6W
XG
Group B
8.800
6
8.525
11
7.550
11
8.750
9
33.625
8
Steele, Kayley
NC-Carolina Elite
6W
XP
Group B
8.650
11
8.400
6T
7.850
10
8.400
10
33.300
10
Tchang, Elise
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group A
9.050
1
9.100
1
8.800
2
9.350
1
36.300
1
Honeycutt, Alivia
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group C
9.350
1
9.150
6
8.650
4
9.050
5
36.200
1
Moreland, Savannah
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group B
9.300
3
9.150
6
7.775
9
9.000
5
35.225
7
Ahlstrom, Rheona
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group C
9.000
3
9.025
8
8.400
7
8.750
9
35.175
6
Bopp, Angelina
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group C
8.725
8
9.125
7
8.250
9
8.975
6
35.075
7
Drawdy, Magnolia
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XP
Group C
9.650
1
8.900
4T
7.650
10
8.550
8
34.750
7
Richards, Kelsey
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group A
8.850
2T
8.800
3
7.875
6
9.125
3
34.650
3
Matthew, Aaliyah
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XP
Group A
8.800
5T
7.850
11
8.650
3
9.275
2T
34.575
5
Frazor, Emme
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group A
8.850
3T
8.600
6
8.400
4
8.725
5
34.575
4
Alessandro, Camryn
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XP
Group C
9.000
7T
8.350
7
8.100
6
8.800
6T
34.250
9
Yohe, Alyssa
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XP
Group B
9.000
6T
8.300
8T
8.100
8
8.800
8
34.200
7
Montgomery, Ellie
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XP
Group B
9.075
4
8.300
9T
7.675
11
8.725
9
33.775
9
Goode, Payton
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group A
8.700
4
8.100
9
8.075
5
8.550
6
33.425
6
Inocente, Lainey
Olympia Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group B
0.000
13
7.750
13
8.500
6T
8.850
8
25.100
13
Best, Reagan
Sanford Academy
6W
XP
Group A
8.700
7
8.900
2
7.875
8
8.550
9
34.025
8
Woosley, Alayna
Sanford Academy
6W
XP
Group A
9.025
1
8.550
7
7.650
9
8.450
10T
33.675
9
Cheeseboro, Amia
Top Notch Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group B
9.500
1
9.350
3T
8.425
7
9.275
1
36.550
1
Cheeseboro, Amya
Top Notch Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group B
9.350
2
8.900
8T
8.775
3
9.200
3T
36.225
3
Clark, Mia
Top Notch Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group B
8.600
9
9.525
1
8.975
1
9.050
4
36.150
4
Chapel, Somerset
Top Notch Gymnastics
6W
XG
Group C
9.100
2
9.275
3
8.800
3
8.800
8
35.975
4
Littlejohn, Tyshona
Top Notch Gymnastics
6W
XP
Group C
9.225
3
8.900
3T
8.075
7
9.125
3
35.325
3