My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Rhode Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Rhode Island Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-11-302017-12-03 Aim High Academy IncClick here1760
Meet Scores Session: GU4 Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Almstrom, MackenzieOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU4 XP Intermedia9.425 19.400 28.550 49.375 136.750 1
2McAndrews, TessaGymnastics Learning Center GU4 XP Senior9.100 39.475 28.925 19.225 136.725 1
3Balogh de Galantha, FleurGymnastics Learning Center GU4 XP Junior9.150 39.050 29.175 19.175 1T36.550 1
4Hawkins, KatherineA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU4 XP Junior9.400 18.750 58.750 39.175 1T36.075 2
5Evangelista, KarlaOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU4 XP Intermedia9.000 59.075 48.825 18.925 435.825 2
6Clyne, AnnabellaOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU4 XP Junior9.325 29.400 18.025 69.025 3T35.775 3
7Gifford, SarahOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU4 XP Senior9.325 19.550 18.000 9T8.875 335.750 2
8Pedersen, BrynPatti Dunne's School Of Gymnastics GU4 XP Intermedia8.850 9T9.425 18.500 58.900 535.675 3
8Senatore, EmmaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU4 XP Child9.325 19.000 18.650 28.700 8T35.675 1
10Visocchi, JaimeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU4 XP Junior9.000 4T9.000 48.650 48.925 835.575 4
11Haven, AnnaGymnastics Learning Center GU4 XP Intermedia9.050 49.325 38.150 108.800 735.325 4
12Mandell, HaydenGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU4 XP Child9.075 48.725 28.425 39.000 335.225 2
13Conway, KelleyGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU4 XP Child9.150 38.550 48.750 18.725 735.175 3
14Goncalves, AntonellaOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU4 XP Intermedia9.225 38.550 78.475 68.875 635.125 5
15LeGault, AnnaPatti Dunne's School Of Gymnastics GU4 XP Child9.250 28.300 78.400 49.150 135.100 4
16Kinder, PaytonA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU4 XP Intermedia8.975 68.600 68.200 8T9.025 234.800 6T
16Ciravolo, NoelleFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More GU4 XP Intermedia8.775 118.900 58.750 2T8.375 1234.800 6T
18Palmer, GracePatti Dunne's School Of Gymnastics GU4 XP Junior8.500 98.150 78.950 29.000 5T34.600 5
19Silva, RebeccaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU4 XP Child9.000 58.700 38.025 88.850 534.575 5
20Maletta, MadisonGymnastics Learning Center GU4 XP Intermedia8.875 88.450 88.350 78.750 834.425 8
21Schmeizl, FaithPatti Dunne's School Of Gymnastics GU4 XP Junior8.900 79.025 37.825 88.550 934.300 6
22Flasko, PhoebeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU4 XP Intermedia8.950 77.750 118.750 2T8.700 9T34.150 9
23Foley, BrinnOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU4 XP Senior9.150 28.000 98.250 78.700 634.100 3T
23Duffy, EmilyGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU4 XP Senior8.950 48.200 4T8.550 38.400 1034.100 3T
25Kukulski, MackenzieA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU4 XP Child8.450 108.450 58.375 58.800 634.075 6
26Roche, BrynnOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU4 XP Junior9.000 4T8.350 67.650 99.000 5T34.000 7
27Misbach, CatherinePatti Dunne's School Of Gymnastics GU4 XP Intermedia9.300 28.150 97.825 128.700 9T33.975 10
28Cardillo, SamanthaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU4 XP Senior8.650 7T8.200 4T8.350 68.575 833.775 5
29Eagen, SarahA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU4 XP Senior8.450 108.050 88.525 48.625 733.650 6
30Hight, HannahGymnastics Learning Center GU4 XP Child8.875 67.900 87.775 98.900 433.450 7
31 Kolek, JudyOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU4 XP Intermedia8.850 9T8.025 107.950 118.550 1133.375 11
32Towle, AvaGymnastics Learning Center GU4 XP Intermedia8.650 127.500 128.200 8T9.000 333.350 12
33Yaverski, AnyaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU4 XP Junior8.250 108.000 88.125 58.950 733.325 8
33Mulcahy, HannahFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More GU4 XP Senior8.650 7T8.250 38.225 88.200 1233.325 7
35Leahy, JuliaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU4 XP Senior8.275 127.600 118.700 28.725 4T33.300 8
36Blatus, MikaelaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU4 XP Senior8.800 67.350 128.000 9T9.050 233.200 9T
36Capalbo, KylieGymnastics Learning Center GU4 XP Senior8.475 98.150 6T7.850 118.725 4T33.200 9T
38Fritschy, VanessaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU4 XP Child8.600 97.750 98.300 68.525 1033.175 8
39Shackford, NyaFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More GU4 XP Senior8.925 58.150 6T7.500 128.550 933.125 11
40Hurley, KieraGymnastics Learning Center GU4 XP Junior8.975 67.650 97.400 109.025 3T33.050 9
40Sousa, JuliaOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU4 XP Child8.800 88.350 67.200 108.700 8T33.050 9
42(gretta) Bressner, GreteOcean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. GU4 XP Senior8.375 117.800 108.500 58.300 1132.975 12
43Pereira, AlexandraGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU4 XP Child8.825 76.600 108.275 79.050 232.750 10
44Lashgari, AvaFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More GU4 XP Junior8.650 87.400 107.900 78.250 1032.200 10