MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Dare To Dream Invitational 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
187
Dare To Dream Invitational 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brown, Jenna
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Child
8.700
1
9.025
1
9.050
2
9.175
3
35.950
1
2
Hoeltje, Sydnie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
8.450
2T
9.000
1
8.500
1T
8.575
5
34.525
2
3
Baker, Reagan
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Child
8.100
8
8.900
2
8.700
5
9.300
1
35.000
3
4
Milsaps, Delaney
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Older
8.525
2
8.850
1
7.525
6
8.650
4
33.550
3
5
Johns, Isabella
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Child
8.250
4T
8.700
3
9.150
1
9.200
2
35.300
2
5
Anderson, Rebecca
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
8.425
6T
8.700
2
7.450
8
8.850
4
33.425
6
7
Camacho, Desirae
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
8.425
6T
8.650
3
8.275
4
8.150
7
33.500
5
8
Goodson, Christina
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
8.775
1
8.500
4
8.475
3
9.150
1
34.900
1
9
Wolcott, Jaden
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
8.250
10
8.400
5
7.725
7
7.550
9
31.925
8
9
Roberts, Destiny
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
3
Older
8.700
1
8.400
2
6.800
9
7.850
8
31.750
9
11
Llopis, Tatiana
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Child
8.150
7
8.350
4
8.750
4
9.025
4
34.275
4
11
Cervantes, Kaitlyn
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
8.450
2T
8.350
6
8.050
5
9.000
3
33.850
4
13
Prince, Jessie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
3
Older
8.500
3T
8.300
3
7.275
8
8.025
7
32.100
6
14
Valledor, Chloe
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
8.450
2T
8.250
7
8.500
1T
9.125
2
34.325
3
15
Mikita, Claire
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
8.300
9
8.200
8
6.900
9
8.550
6
31.950
7
16
Lopez, Shelby
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Child
8.325
2
8.175
5
8.800
3
8.600
7
33.900
5
17
McBride, Riley
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Child
8.300
3
8.150
6
8.150
7T
8.825
5
33.425
6
18
Jennings, Lillian
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Older
8.200
8T
8.100
4T
9.050
1
8.775
3
34.125
1
18
Green, Chelsey
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Child
8.200
6
8.100
7
8.200
6
8.800
6
33.300
7
18
Johnson, Rosie
SkyCatch
1
3
Older
8.350
6
8.100
4T
7.725
5
8.050
6
32.225
5
21
Spicer, Analise
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
3
Older
8.200
8T
8.050
6
7.350
7
8.175
5
31.775
8
22
Barner, Hannah
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
3
Older
8.500
3T
7.950
7
8.400
2
9.075
1
33.925
2
23
Hawley, Jillian
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
3
Older
8.225
7
7.850
8
8.100
3
7.700
9
31.875
7
23
Krulick, Anastasia
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Child
8.250
4T
7.850
8
7.200
9
8.150
8
31.450
8
25
Smith, Taylor
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Older
8.450
5
7.750
9
7.750
4
8.875
2
32.825
4
26
Baker, Haydn
SkyCatch
1
3
Middle
8.450
2T
7.250
9
6.250
10
6.100
10
28.050
10
27
Berton-Devore, Skylarshine
SkyCatch
1
3
Middle
8.400
8
6.600
10
7.950
6
8.000
8
30.950
9
28
Kunkel, Megan
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1
3
Child
7.950
9
6.050
9
8.150
7T
7.850
9
30.000
9
29
Hensley, Lauren
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
3
Older
7.350
10
0.000
10
5.400
10
6.400
10
19.150
10