MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
28th Annual Peppermint Twist
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-11-30
2017-12-03
Twin City Twisters
Click here
1152
28th Annual Peppermint Twist - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lakes Area Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Norton, Kayla
Lakes Area Gymnastics
33S
XB
Age 10+
9.025
4
9.250
5T
9.350
1
9.350
3
36.975
1
2
Schirmers, Stella
Lakes Area Gymnastics
33S
XB
Age 10+
9.200
2
9.475
1
9.000
7T
9.200
4
36.875
2
3
Ketelsen, Avery
Lakes Area Gymnastics
33S
XB
Age 10+
8.775
8T
9.275
4
9.175
5
9.400
1T
36.625
4
4
Mellgren, Serena
Lakes Area Gymnastics
33S
XB
Age 10+
9.000
5
8.925
11
9.200
4
9.400
2T
36.525
5
5
Gulbranson, Adi
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 10
8.650
9
9.350
1
9.250
2
9.150
1
36.400
2
6
Sandbakken, Kailee
Lakes Area Gymnastics
33S
XB
Age 10+
8.650
11
9.350
3
9.050
6
9.150
5
36.200
6
7
Fletcher, Kelsey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
23S
XD
Age 15+
9.075
2T
8.275
9
9.450
1
9.350
2
36.150
3
8
Edmunds, Olivia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 11+
9.200
2
9.050
16T
9.150
9T
8.700
17T
36.100
8
9
McDaniels, Irene
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 11+
8.650
15T
8.900
21T
9.125
10
9.150
6T
35.825
12
10
Eddy, Sara
Lakes Area Gymnastics
24S
XP
Age 8-12
9.425
2T
8.800
6T
8.675
9
8.850
5
35.750
5
11
Luepke, Julia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
33S
XB
Age 8-9
9.200
2
8.300
19
8.950
9T
9.250
1
35.700
5
12
Johnson, Isabelle
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 11+
8.600
19T
9.050
18T
8.600
20
9.150
7T
35.400
13
13
Anderson, Miriam
Lakes Area Gymnastics
31S
XG
Age 13+
8.600
13
9.400
1
8.025
16
9.350
1
35.375
2
14
Eggebraaten, Brenna
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 10
8.575
10
9.250
4T
8.800
11T
8.700
13
35.325
8
15
Fuhrman, Zoey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 11+
8.550
20T
8.950
20
9.025
13
8.775
15T
35.300
14
16
Fletcher, Camilla
Lakes Area Gymnastics
31S
XG
Age 13+
8.700
11T
9.150
3
8.775
4
8.650
12T
35.275
3
17
Fletcher, Megan
Lakes Area Gymnastics
23S
XD
Age 15+
8.650
13
8.550
5
8.700
9
9.250
3
35.150
7
17
Rauk, Ellie
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11S
3
All Ages
9.200
3
8.750
5
8.650
2
8.550
7
35.150
2
19
Twa, Addison
Lakes Area Gymnastics
31S
XG
Age 11
8.650
9T
8.750
9
8.900
3
8.700
11
35.000
7
20
Berger, Kierra
Lakes Area Gymnastics
31S
XG
Age 13+
8.500
14
9.050
6T
8.550
8T
8.800
7T
34.900
7T
21
Laumeyer, Heidi
Lakes Area Gymnastics
31S
XG
Age 13+
9.050
4
7.800
18
8.600
6
9.025
4
34.475
12
22
Buggert, Loren
Lakes Area Gymnastics
31S
XG
Age 13+
9.275
2
8.300
14
8.125
15
8.700
11T
34.400
13
22
Haugen, Mia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 11+
7.900
33
9.100
13T
8.700
19T
8.700
18T
34.400
22T
22
Bitzan, Sarah
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 11+
8.100
31T
9.050
19T
8.775
16T
8.475
23
34.400
23T
25
Scheller, Abigail
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11S
3
All Ages
8.900
10
8.400
13
8.300
6
8.775
3
34.375
6
26
Sieve, Kendra
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 11+
8.400
27T
8.700
26
8.400
21
8.850
14T
34.350
24
26
Coffman, Annika
Lakes Area Gymnastics
23S
XD
Age 15+
8.825
9
8.075
10
8.650
10
8.800
10T
34.350
11
28
Kent, Hailie
Lakes Area Gymnastics
24S
XP
Age 14+
9.000
6
8.725
7
8.075
17
8.400
17
34.200
11
28
Makela, Skylar
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 11+
8.450
25T
8.750
24
8.300
24
8.700
19T
34.200
25
30
Steele, Chloe
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11S
3
All Ages
8.700
11T
8.500
8T
8.400
5
8.475
8
34.075
7
31
Swenson, Kendall
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 9
7.950
11
8.500
10
8.550
10
9.000
6
34.000
11
31
Witt, Dylan
Lakes Area Gymnastics
31S
XG
Age 11
8.750
8
8.625
10
8.325
11
8.300
15
34.000
12
33
Thang, Mackenzie
Lakes Area Gymnastics
12S
4
Age 11+
8.350
9T
8.600
14
8.500
10T
8.450
10T
33.900
9
34
Perreault, Iris
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11S
3
All Ages
8.950
9
8.500
8T
7.800
12
8.600
6
33.850
8
35
Luepke, Lynnea
Lakes Area Gymnastics
23S
XD
Age 15+
9.300
1
7.800
14
7.850
14
8.850
8
33.800
13
36
Copeland, Riyada
Lakes Area Gymnastics
32S
XS
Age 11+
8.275
30
8.550
27
8.225
27
8.700
20T
33.750
26
37
Hornstein, Lauren
Lakes Area Gymnastics
31S
XG
Age 7-10
8.800
12T
7.900
16
7.875
16
9.000
6T
33.575
14
38
Yeats, Taylor
Lakes Area Gymnastics
24S
XP
Age 14+
9.450
1
6.350
23
8.475
11T
8.700
11T
32.975
17
39
Bergman, Anna
Lakes Area Gymnastics
24S
XP
Age 14+
9.075
4
7.800
17T
8.100
16
7.900
21
32.875
18
40
Aanerud, Savannah
Lakes Area Gymnastics
24S
XP
Age 14+
9.250
2T
7.400
21
7.625
20
8.500
15T
32.775
19
41
Serie, Kaitlin
Lakes Area Gymnastics
31S
XG
Age 11
8.300
15
7.600
16
7.950
14
8.900
8
32.750
16
42
LeClair, Mattea
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11S
3
All Ages
8.700
11T
8.100
16
7.600
15
8.250
10T
32.650
11
43
Johnson, Kira
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11S
3
All Ages
9.050
4T
8.500
8T
6.300
25T
8.650
4T
32.500
12
44
Miller, Jaelyn
Lakes Area Gymnastics
24S
XP
Age 8-12
9.375
3
7.250
18
8.125
14T
7.700
18
32.450
17
45
Guenther, Alaina
Lakes Area Gymnastics
24S
XP
Age 13
8.700
15
7.700
17T
7.675
20
8.300
13
32.375
17
46
Wales, Lucea
Lakes Area Gymnastics
12S
4
Age 11+
8.500
7T
8.850
11
7.275
26
7.625
19T
32.250
18
47
Washburn, Ruby
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11S
3
All Ages
8.300
24
8.575
6
7.500
17
7.600
19
31.975
16
48
Brittin, Nicole
Lakes Area Gymnastics
23S
XD
Age 15+
8.350
16
7.500
16
7.400
17
8.400
15T
31.650
16
49
Johnson, Erica
Lakes Area Gymnastics
12S
4
Age 11+
8.000
21T
9.050
7T
7.100
28
7.350
23T
31.500
23
50
Brittin, Hailey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
12S
4
Age 11+
7.900
24
8.200
22
7.325
24T
7.350
23T
30.775
26