My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

28th Annual Peppermint Twist - MyMeetScores.com
28th Annual Peppermint Twist
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-11-302017-12-03 Twin City TwistersClick here1152
Meet ScoresTeam: Lakes Area Gymnastics
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Norton, KaylaLakes Area Gymnastics 33S XB Age 10+9.025 49.250 5T9.350 19.350 336.975 1
2Schirmers, StellaLakes Area Gymnastics 33S XB Age 10+9.200 29.475 19.000 7T9.200 436.875 2
3Ketelsen, AveryLakes Area Gymnastics 33S XB Age 10+8.775 8T9.275 49.175 59.400 1T36.625 4
4Mellgren, SerenaLakes Area Gymnastics 33S XB Age 10+9.000 58.925 119.200 49.400 2T36.525 5
5Gulbranson, AdiLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 108.650 99.350 19.250 29.150 136.400 2
6Sandbakken, KaileeLakes Area Gymnastics 33S XB Age 10+8.650 119.350 39.050 69.150 536.200 6
7Fletcher, KelseyLakes Area Gymnastics 23S XD Age 15+9.075 2T8.275 99.450 19.350 236.150 3
8Edmunds, OliviaLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 11+9.200 29.050 16T9.150 9T8.700 17T36.100 8
9McDaniels, IreneLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 11+8.650 15T8.900 21T9.125 109.150 6T35.825 12
10Eddy, SaraLakes Area Gymnastics 24S XP Age 8-129.425 2T8.800 6T8.675 98.850 535.750 5
11Luepke, JuliaLakes Area Gymnastics 33S XB Age 8-99.200 28.300 198.950 9T9.250 135.700 5
12Johnson, IsabelleLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 11+8.600 19T9.050 18T8.600 209.150 7T35.400 13
13Anderson, MiriamLakes Area Gymnastics 31S XG Age 13+8.600 139.400 18.025 169.350 135.375 2
14Eggebraaten, BrennaLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 108.575 109.250 4T8.800 11T8.700 1335.325 8
15Fuhrman, ZoeyLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 11+8.550 20T8.950 209.025 138.775 15T35.300 14
16Fletcher, CamillaLakes Area Gymnastics 31S XG Age 13+8.700 11T9.150 38.775 48.650 12T35.275 3
17Fletcher, MeganLakes Area Gymnastics 23S XD Age 15+8.650 138.550 58.700 99.250 335.150 7
17Rauk, EllieLakes Area Gymnastics 11S 3 All Ages9.200 38.750 58.650 28.550 735.150 2
19Twa, AddisonLakes Area Gymnastics 31S XG Age 118.650 9T8.750 98.900 38.700 1135.000 7
20Berger, KierraLakes Area Gymnastics 31S XG Age 13+8.500 149.050 6T8.550 8T8.800 7T34.900 7T
21Laumeyer, HeidiLakes Area Gymnastics 31S XG Age 13+9.050 47.800 188.600 69.025 434.475 12
22Buggert, LorenLakes Area Gymnastics 31S XG Age 13+9.275 28.300 148.125 158.700 11T34.400 13
22Haugen, MiaLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 11+7.900 339.100 13T8.700 19T8.700 18T34.400 22T
22Bitzan, SarahLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 11+8.100 31T9.050 19T8.775 16T8.475 2334.400 23T
25Scheller, AbigailLakes Area Gymnastics 11S 3 All Ages8.900 108.400 138.300 68.775 334.375 6
26Sieve, KendraLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 11+8.400 27T8.700 268.400 218.850 14T34.350 24
26Coffman, AnnikaLakes Area Gymnastics 23S XD Age 15+8.825 98.075 108.650 108.800 10T34.350 11
28Kent, HailieLakes Area Gymnastics 24S XP Age 14+9.000 68.725 78.075 178.400 1734.200 11
28Makela, SkylarLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 11+8.450 25T8.750 248.300 248.700 19T34.200 25
30Steele, ChloeLakes Area Gymnastics 11S 3 All Ages8.700 11T8.500 8T8.400 58.475 834.075 7
31Swenson, KendallLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 97.950 118.500 108.550 109.000 634.000 11
31Witt, DylanLakes Area Gymnastics 31S XG Age 118.750 88.625 108.325 118.300 1534.000 12
33Thang, MackenzieLakes Area Gymnastics 12S 4 Age 11+8.350 9T8.600 148.500 10T8.450 10T33.900 9
34Perreault, IrisLakes Area Gymnastics 11S 3 All Ages8.950 98.500 8T7.800 128.600 633.850 8
35Luepke, LynneaLakes Area Gymnastics 23S XD Age 15+9.300 17.800 147.850 148.850 833.800 13
36Copeland, RiyadaLakes Area Gymnastics 32S XS Age 11+8.275 308.550 278.225 278.700 20T33.750 26
37Hornstein, LaurenLakes Area Gymnastics 31S XG Age 7-108.800 12T7.900 167.875 169.000 6T33.575 14
38Yeats, TaylorLakes Area Gymnastics 24S XP Age 14+9.450 16.350 238.475 11T8.700 11T32.975 17
39Bergman, AnnaLakes Area Gymnastics 24S XP Age 14+9.075 47.800 17T8.100 167.900 2132.875 18
40Aanerud, SavannahLakes Area Gymnastics 24S XP Age 14+9.250 2T7.400 217.625 208.500 15T32.775 19
41Serie, KaitlinLakes Area Gymnastics 31S XG Age 118.300 157.600 167.950 148.900 832.750 16
42LeClair, MatteaLakes Area Gymnastics 11S 3 All Ages8.700 11T8.100 167.600 158.250 10T32.650 11
43Johnson, KiraLakes Area Gymnastics 11S 3 All Ages9.050 4T8.500 8T6.300 25T8.650 4T32.500 12
44Miller, JaelynLakes Area Gymnastics 24S XP Age 8-129.375 37.250 188.125 14T7.700 1832.450 17
45Guenther, AlainaLakes Area Gymnastics 24S XP Age 138.700 157.700 17T7.675 208.300 1332.375 17
46Wales, LuceaLakes Area Gymnastics 12S 4 Age 11+8.500 7T8.850 117.275 267.625 19T32.250 18
47Washburn, RubyLakes Area Gymnastics 11S 3 All Ages8.300 248.575 67.500 177.600 1931.975 16
48Brittin, NicoleLakes Area Gymnastics 23S XD Age 15+8.350 167.500 167.400 178.400 15T31.650 16
49Johnson, EricaLakes Area Gymnastics 12S 4 Age 11+8.000 21T9.050 7T7.100 287.350 23T31.500 23
50Brittin, HaileyLakes Area Gymnastics 12S 4 Age 11+7.900 248.200 227.325 24T7.350 23T30.775 26