MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Brestyans Las Vegas Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-07
2018-02-12
Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics
1919
Brestyans Las Vegas Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 01B Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
HP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Clausi, Milan
Olympus Gymnastics
01B
10
SR C
9.675
3
9.425
2
9.525
1
9.725
1
38.350
1
2
Lane, Ashley
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR C
9.675
1
9.450
1
9.325
1
9.600
1
38.050
1
3
Campbell, Chae
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR A
9.900
1
9.250
2
9.000
2
9.700
1
37.850
1
4
Brenner, Abby
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR C
9.750
1T
9.500
1
8.500
6T
9.700
2
37.450
2
5
Maxwell, Makayla
Go For It USA
01B
10
SR B
9.650
1
9.175
4
9.100
3
9.450
2T
37.375
1
6
Wilson, Bryce
Pearland Elite
01B
10
JR A
9.675
1
9.200
2
8.875
2T
9.300
3T
37.050
1
7
Simpton, Emma
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR B
9.525
1T
8.950
3T
9.075
3
9.475
1
37.025
1
8
Scott, Shaylah
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR C
9.750
2T
8.825
3
9.500
2
8.850
7
36.925
3
9
Mather, Alexis
Olympus Gymnastics
01B
10
SR B
9.250
5
9.200
3
9.275
1
9.150
7
36.875
2
10
Bain, Rachel
Olympus Gymnastics
01B
10
SR C
9.400
6
8.625
5
9.400
3
9.425
4
36.850
4
11
Toy, Kendal
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR B
9.425
3
8.600
5
9.200
2
9.525
1
36.750
3
12
Martin, Madison
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR B
9.200
6
9.425
2
9.000
4
9.100
8
36.725
4
13
Horton, Kayla
Olympus Gymnastics
01B
10
SR B
9.300
4
9.550
1
8.400
8
9.200
5T
36.450
5
14
Derrick, Katarina
Pearland Elite
01B
10
SR C
9.650
4
8.300
7
9.275
4
9.200
6
36.425
5
15
Seder, Hannah
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR B
9.000
7T
9.000
2
9.050
4
9.000
7
36.050
3
16
Vandertoolen, Lundyn
Olympus Gymnastics
01B
10
JR A
9.200
5
9.250
1
8.250
7
9.300
4T
36.000
2
17
Wilson, Brooke
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR B
9.250
4
8.125
5
9.350
1
9.225
6
35.950
4
18
Cutino, Nicole
Elite Gymnastics Academy
01B
10
JR C
9.000
6
8.875
4
9.275
2
8.700
5
35.850
2
19
Floyd, Reaia
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR B
9.475
2
8.250
6
8.550
5T
9.450
3T
35.725
6
20
Dudley, Sophie
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR A
9.550
2
8.175
9
8.475
6
9.475
2
35.675
2
21
Volpe, Eva
Pearland Elite
01B
10
JR A
9.425
3
8.100
4
8.600
5
9.475
2
35.600
3
22
Burton, Kylee
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR B
9.200
5
7.825
7
9.025
5
9.400
2
35.450
5T
23
Gonzalez, Victoria
Elite Gymnastics Academy
01B
10
JR C
9.050
5
8.975
3
8.550
4
8.675
6
35.250
3
24
Clophus, Allie
Olympus Gymnastics
01B
10
JR B
9.275
3
7.800
8
8.725
9
9.275
4T
35.075
7
25
Countryman, Meaghan
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR A
8.500
9
9.150
3
8.750
2
8.650
7T
35.050
3
26
Coutu, Alyssa
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR C
7.675
8
9.225
2
8.800
3
9.200
2T
34.900
4
27
Singer, Samantha
Gold Cup Gymnastics
01B
10
JR C
9.275
4
8.200
6
8.450
5
8.950
4
34.875
5
28
Knight, Raegan
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR B
9.125
6
7.200
9
9.175
2
9.275
5T
34.775
8
29
Ford, Nevaeh
Go For It USA
01B
10
SR A
9.125
3
8.850
4
8.500
5
8.250
5
34.725
4
30
Griffith, Lexi
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR C
9.050
8
8.325
6
7.700
9
9.600
3
34.675
6
31
Volpe, Tessa
Pearland Elite
01B
10
JR B
8.850
5
8.450
4T
8.550
5
8.800
4T
34.650
4
32
Chadwell, Faith
Gold Cup Gymnastics
01B
10
JR C
9.300
3
8.400
5
7.675
9
9.200
3T
34.575
6
33
Smith, Makenna
Gold Cup Gymnastics
01B
10
JR A
9.325
2
7.700
7
8.650
4
8.750
6
34.425
5
34
Manifold, Jacqueline
Gold Cup Gymnastics
01B
10
JR B
8.700
6
8.350
6
8.200
7
9.050
3
34.300
6
35
Volpe, Julia
Pearland Elite
01B
10
SR B
9.125
7
7.100
8
8.550
6T
9.200
6T
33.975
7
36
Gales, Amaya
Garland's Gymnastics
01B
10
SR A
9.100
5T
8.225
8
8.675
4
7.850
6
33.850
5
37
Yoakum, Glory
Pearland Elite
01B
10
SR C
9.100
7
6.100
8
9.000
5
9.325
5
33.525
7
38
Bullington, Olivia
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR A
9.150
6
7.675
5
7.400
9
9.150
5
33.375
5
39
Choi, Maia
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR B
8.300
9
8.050
6
8.950
6
8.000
9
33.300
9
40
Rodriguez, Alexia
Pearland Elite
01B
10
JR A
8.850
7
7.275
7
8.500
6
8.575
7
33.200
6
41
Manley, Alyssa
Gold Cup Gymnastics
01B
10
SR A
8.950
1
7.700
1
7.250
1
8.450
1
32.350
1
42
Walvatne, MacKenzy
Pearland Elite
01B
10
JR C
8.700
7
7.975
7
8.000
8
7.500
7
32.175
7
43
Benson, Sydney
Olympus Gymnastics
01B
10
SR A
0.000
6T
9.100
3
8.725
3
9.450
3
27.275
6
44
Fullmer-Silvera, Emma
Olympus Gymnastics
01B
10
SR C
9.600
5
0.000
10
8.500
7T
8.600
8
26.700
8
45
Madlambayan, Elana
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR A
9.225
4
8.325
3
8.000
8
0.000
8T
25.550
7
46
Calder, Ellie
Olympus Gymnastics
01B
10
JR C
9.350
2
7.550
8
8.400
6T
0.000
8T
25.300
8
47
Guye, Payton
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR A
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
9.150
1
8.775
6
17.925
8
48
McCracken, Kyra
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR B
0.000
8T
0.000
9
8.500
7
9.350
4
17.850
8
49
Itoh, Emma
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR A
0.000
7T
8.500
6T
9.225
1
0.000
7T
17.725
7
50
Magee, Mikayla
Pearland Elite
01B
10
SR C
0.000
9T
8.650
4
7.950
8
0.000
9T
16.600
9
51
Harris, Arileyah
Pearland Elite
01B
10
SR A
0.000
8T
9.375
1
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
9.375
8
51
Morris, Rachel
Pearland Elite
01B
10
SR C
0.000
10T
2.000
9
7.375
10
0.000
10T
9.375
10
53
Benson, Madison
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR A
0.000
9T
8.500
7T
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
8.500
9
54
Neely, Jazmine
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR C
0.000
9
0.000
9
8.400
7T
0.000
9T
8.400
9
55
Womeldorph, Addison
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
SR B
0.000
9T
7.875
7
0.000
9
0.000
9
7.875
9
56
Richardson, Hannah
Metroplex Gymnastics
01B
10
JR B
0.000
10
0.000
10
7.400
10
0.000
10
7.400
10