MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Presidential Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-16
2018-02-19
American Twisters Gymnastics
2784
Presidential Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: R3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
OP
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Allgaier, Savannah
Legacy Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
7.600
11
6.100
13
8.350
9
8.475
9
30.525
10
Bare, Christine
Chantilly Academy
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
7.625
10
7.550
10
7.900
11
8.850
7
31.925
9
Barr, Layne
Uzelac Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
8.150
9
7.450
9
8.950
5T
9.000
6
33.550
9
Bereznev, Yanna
Zenit Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
8.300
7T
8.475
8
8.725
7
9.150
6T
34.650
8
Brogan, Avery
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
9.000
3
8.750
5
8.900
7
9.200
2T
35.850
3
Brownfield, Elli
Scale Gymnastics Center
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
8.450
5
9.475
2
8.200
11
8.975
7
35.100
5
Castin, Hannah
MGA
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
7.850
8T
8.350
5
8.300
7T
8.475
9
32.975
4
Chaykin, Hali
Gymnastics Zone
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
0.000
11T
8.525
4
8.175
9
0.000
12T
16.700
12
Cherry, Taniya
Johns Academy of Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
0.000
12T
9.225
4
8.075
10
0.000
12T
17.300
12
Coates, Arwen
Greater Hollywood Family YMCA
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
8.150
4
8.150
6
8.050
11
8.300
11
32.650
5
Coleman, Kaitlyn
Scale Gymnastics Center
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
7.600
10
6.600
8
0.000
12T
8.450
10
22.650
10
CROCKER, ANNIKA
Omega Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
8.575
4
7.200
10
7.975
12
8.875
8
32.625
10
Durant, Mariie
Zenit Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
0.000
12T
7.525
11
0.000
13
0.000
12T
7.525
13
Dye, Kassidy
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
9.250
1T
8.575
7
8.525
9T
9.225
3
35.575
5
Einck, Brooklynn
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
8.650
1
8.650
3
9.000
2
9.150
4
35.450
1
Gilbert, Ashley
Gymnastics Zone
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
8.000
6
0.000
10T
8.900
4
8.850
7
25.750
9
Hall, Ashley
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
9.225
3
9.600
2
9.550
1
9.375
1
37.750
1
Hefner, Abby
Zenit Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
8.600
2
7.675
7
8.300
7T
9.225
2
33.800
3
Hensley, Faith
Prattville YMCA
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
9.050
2
8.150
8
8.875
8
8.700
10
34.775
6
Hughes, Hannah
Legacy Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
8.275
5
9.200
5T
9.000
6T
8.700
8
35.175
6
Hunt, Shanna
Gymnastics Zone
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
8.250
3
9.000
2
8.850
5
8.900
6
35.000
2
Hyun, Emily
Chantilly Academy
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
7.750
9
8.100
9
8.525
9T
9.150
6T
33.525
9
Kammueller, Greta
Minnesota Valley Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
7.700
9
6.375
12
7.850
12
7.850
11
29.775
11
Kleier, Sophia
McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
9.400
1
9.425
2T
9.300
4
9.275
4
37.400
2
Knauss, Sabrina
Gymnastics Zone
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
0.000
11T
9.700
1
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
9.700
13
Krell, Ashlyn
Prattville YMCA
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
8.100
5
0.000
10T
9.050
1
9.250
1
26.400
7
Krolak, Morgan
Minnesota Valley Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
7.850
8T
6.500
9
8.075
10
8.600
8
31.025
6
Lloyd Free, Sarah
Prattville YMCA
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
0.000
10T
0.000
11
8.500
11
8.525
9
17.025
10
Madancy, Dorothy
Johns Academy of Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
9.100
5
8.850
5
9.325
3
9.350
2
36.625
4
Marin, Victoria
Orlando Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
8.300
7T
8.600
6
9.150
4
0.000
4
35.250
6
Martin, Riley
Scale Gymnastics Center
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
7.900
11
8.600
6
8.325
10
9.100
4
33.925
8
Newman, Lindsay
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
9.225
1
9.375
4
9.075
4
9.200
2T
36.875
1
Parlett, Ashlyn
Gymnastics Zone
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
9.150
4
9.675
1
9.025
5
8.975
8
36.825
3
Paustian, Hannah
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
9.250
1T
9.575
3
9.500
2
9.175
5
37.500
2
Perez, Xarianna
Johns Academy of Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
7.950
7
0.000
10T
8.950
3
9.175
3
26.075
8
Phipps, Morgan
Gymnastics Zone
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
8.575
6
9.375
4
8.600
8
8.175
10
34.725
7
Rader, Maisyn
Johns Academy of Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
8.550
4
9.200
5T
9.375
2
9.500
2
36.625
3
Ruden, Kaia
Minnesota Valley Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
8.175
8
6.850
11
8.750
9
8.725
9
32.500
11
Sauger, Zoe
Chantilly Academy
R3
8
L8 R3 gp4
0.000
11T
0.000
10T
8.450
6
9.125
5
17.575
11
Sisson, Avery
Zenit Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp2
0.000
10T
8.000
10
8.950
6
0.000
11
16.950
11
Snavely, Reese
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
8.000
10
9.625
1
9.650
1
9.275
1
36.550
2
Spearman, Tori
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
8.200
6T
9.425
2T
8.800
8
9.350
3
35.775
4
Stefanish, Brooke
Chantilly Academy
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
7.800
12
6.550
12
8.950
5T
9.050
5
32.350
12
Uemura, Naomi
Gymnastics Zone
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
8.200
6T
8.725
7T
9.350
3
8.950
6
35.225
5
Veres, Elena
Lakettes Gymnastic Academy
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
8.125
8
8.725
7T
9.000
6T
9.000
5
34.850
7
Wagner, Amelia
Orlando Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
8.200
7
8.350
7
9.450
2
8.625
11
34.625
7
Weldon, Finley
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
9.125
2
9.775
1
9.700
1
9.725
1
38.325
1
Wright, Hailey
Zenit Gymnastics
R3
8
L8 R3 gp3
8.300
6
9.400
3
9.225
3
8.200
12
35.125
4
Yi, Madison
Prattville YMCA
R3
8
L8 R3 gp1
8.950
3
7.725
9
9.175
5
8.225
10
34.075
8