MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tim Rand Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
American Twisters Gymnastics
1461
Tim Rand Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: T2 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
OP
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Seaga, Chloe
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
T2
8
L8 t2 grp3
9.200
4
9.600
3
9.700
1
9.550
1
38.050
1
Kaloudis, Sophia
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
9.325
4
9.725
1
9.200
7T
9.425
3T
37.675
1
Penzi, Summer
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
T2
8
L8 t2 grp3
9.100
5
9.700
2
9.550
2
9.225
2T
37.575
2
St. John, Anisa
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp3
9.225
3
9.725
1
9.350
4
9.225
2T
37.525
3
Sukut, Katie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
9.800
1
9.150
5
9.250
5T
9.125
9
37.325
2
Kiefer, Kylie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
9.025
5
9.500
3
9.300
3T
9.375
6
37.200
3
Vanterpool, Gabrielle
Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
9.550
2T
9.275
4
9.075
9
9.250
7
37.150
4
Mattei, Kai
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
8.650
7
9.625
2
9.300
3T
9.550
1
37.125
5
White, Emily
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
8.675
7
9.275
4
9.700
1
9.450
1
37.100
1
Chiclana, Jirehlis
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
9.550
2T
9.000
6
9.050
10
9.475
2
37.075
6
Murray, Emily
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
9.100
2
9.525
1
8.950
7T
9.425
2
37.000
2
Fletcher, Amber
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
9.225
3
9.300
2
9.250
3T
9.150
4
36.925
1
Danilchenko, Alina
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
9.050
3
8.975
5
9.425
3
9.375
4
36.825
3
McGullam, Abby
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
8.925
5
9.400
2
9.375
4
9.025
9
36.725
4
Maldonado, Alondra
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
9.275
1
8.875
6
8.975
8
9.575
1
36.700
2
Colella, Katherine
World Cup Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
8.900
8
9.125
4
9.550
1
8.900
9T
36.475
3
Wassung, Rachel
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp3
9.475
1T
8.650
7
9.400
3
8.700
11
36.225
4
Murphy, Hannah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
8.600
10
9.225
3
9.175
5
9.175
3
36.175
4
Platz, Kaitlyn
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
8.350
8
8.725
7
9.525
2
9.425
3T
36.025
7
Higgins, Madison
World Cup Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
9.100
4
9.400
1
8.950
9
8.475
12
35.925
5
Wiesner, Juliane
Show Me Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp3
8.425
7
9.425
4
8.950
7
9.075
7
35.875
5
Fleck, Kelani
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
9.175
1
8.825
6
8.450
10
9.400
3
35.850
5
DePeralta, Kate
Gym Like This
T2
8
L8 t2 grp3
8.300
8T
9.125
5
9.250
5
9.125
5T
35.800
6
Miller, Raegan
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
T2
8
L8 t2 grp3
9.475
1T
8.675
6
8.450
10
9.125
5T
35.725
7
Frey, Devyn
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
8.775
6
8.425
10
9.575
1
8.900
11
35.675
8
Giachetti, Julianna
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
9.025
4
8.300
9
9.125
5
9.200
7
35.650
6
Battle, Semaja
ZGA
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
9.250
2
7.850
9T
9.400
2
8.900
9T
35.400
6
Cann, Ava
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
8.000
11
8.500
8
9.550
2
9.325
5
35.375
7
Larsen, Baylie
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
8.950
7
8.775
7T
8.550
11
9.025
6
35.300
7
Evans, Averi
Show Me Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
8.800
9
8.775
7T
8.050
13
9.550
2
35.175
8
Faresi, Nathalie
The Gymnastics Revolution
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
8.800
6
8.200
10
9.025
6
9.075
8
35.100
8
Stevens, Morgan
Palm Beach Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
9.075
5
7.850
9T
9.125
7
9.000
7
35.050
9
Pfaffenberger, Emma
Gym Like This
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
8.650
8
8.700
7
8.700
9
8.925
10T
34.975
9
McCluskey, Molly
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
8.475
10
9.300
3
7.700
12
9.250
6
34.725
10
Luongo, Arianna
Palm Beach Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
8.175
9
8.675
8T
9.200
7T
8.625
12
34.675
9
Catania, Jessica
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
9.000
6
7.775
11
9.250
3T
8.625
11
34.650
10
Remillard, Liliana
Gym Like This
T2
8
L8 t2 grp3
8.650
6
8.100
8
8.600
8
9.150
4
34.500
8
Pinsky, Gillian
Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
8.350
11
8.950
5
8.150
12
8.950
8
34.400
11
McKinnon, Haley
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
7.950
10
8.325
11
8.475
13
9.425
3T
34.175
10
Hannam, Madison
Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
7.775
11
7.775
12
8.900
11
8.975
10
33.425
11
Lindle, Jocelyn
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
T2
8
L8 t2 grp3
8.300
8T
7.450
10
8.550
9
9.025
8
33.325
9
Sanchez, Gabriella
Palm Beach Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
7.950
12
8.150
11
8.075
11
8.575
12
32.750
11
Dorman, Alexis
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
T2
8
L8 t2 grp3
7.600
10
7.350
11
8.350
11
8.900
9T
32.200
10
Kendall, Remi
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
0.000
12T
8.675
8T
9.250
5T
9.225
8
27.150
12
McKinnon, Madison
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
T2
8
L8 t2 grp2
8.600
9
0.000
12
8.950
7T
8.925
10T
26.475
12
Tate, Samantha
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp3
0.000
11
8.025
9
9.100
6
8.900
9T
26.025
11
Hester, Cori
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
0.000
12T
5.850
12
9.150
6
9.100
5
24.100
12
Bean, Peyton
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp1
0.000
12T
7.700
13
8.850
12
0.000
13
16.550
13
Glover, Aubree
World Cup Gymnastics
T2
8
L8 t2 grp4
0.000
12T
0.000
13
8.650
10
0.000
13
8.650
13