XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Hogan, Jacely | Emerald City Sports |
B2 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.550 1 | 9.500 2 | 8.475 6 | 9.500 2 | 37.025 1 |
2 | Hale, Cali | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.200 5 | 9.425 4 | 8.750 6 | 9.400 5 | 36.775 1 |
3 | Hegarty, Shannon | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Sr C | 8.925 3 | 9.175 1 | 9.025 1 | 9.350 3T | 36.475 1 |
4 | Gaston, Denice | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.250 4 | 9.525 2 | 8.400 10 | 9.275 8 | 36.450 2 |
5 | Davis, Lauren | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.825 6 | 9.125 4 | 8.750 3 | 9.650 1 | 36.350 1 |
5 | Gillum, Bailey | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.800 8 | 8.900 7 | 9.200 1 | 9.450 2T | 36.350 3 |
7 | Hobson, Zoe | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.050 6 | 9.175 6 | 8.500 8T | 9.575 1 | 36.300 4 |
8 | Whitehead, Josie | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.475 9 | 9.400 5 | 9.150 2 | 9.250 9 | 36.275 5 |
9 | Rowe, Avery | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.750 3 | 9.125 3 | 9.100 2T | 9.250 4T | 36.225 1 |
10 | Pate, Addison | Emerald City Sports |
B2 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.025 3 | 9.700 1 | 8.350 7T | 9.100 8T | 36.175 2T |
10 | Harrison, Laney | Emerald City Sports |
B2 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.800 5T | 9.350 3 | 8.775 4 | 9.250 6T | 36.175 2T |
12 | Friedman, Shayna | Perimeter Gymnastics |
B2 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.450 9 | 9.575 1 | 9.000 2 | 9.100 7T | 36.125 2 |
12 | Myrthil, Christen | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.400 2 | 8.500 9 | 8.775 5 | 9.450 2T | 36.125 6 |
14 | Cravey, Rylie | Emerald City Sports |
B2 |
XG |
Sr C | 8.450 6 | 9.150 2 | 8.950 2 | 9.500 1 | 36.050 2 |
15 | Askew, Chloe | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.300 3 | 8.850 8 | 8.525 7 | 9.350 6T | 36.025 7 |
16 | Price-Williams, Emily | Gymnastix Training Center |
B2 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.575 7T | 9.375 1 | 8.900 4T | 9.150 8 | 36.000 2 |
17 | Ellington, Peyton | Emerald City Sports |
B2 |
XG |
Sr C | 8.975 1 | 8.900 4 | 8.750 3 | 9.350 3T | 35.975 3 |
17 | Wright, Taylor | Emerald City Sports |
B2 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.650 7 | 8.900 5 | 9.125 1 | 9.300 4T | 35.975 3 |
19 | Dwoskin, Eden | Perimeter Gymnastics |
B2 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.050 4 | 9.225 3 | 8.325 9 | 9.350 2T | 35.950 4 |
19 | Elliott, Kennedi | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.225 2 | 8.475 9 | 8.900 3 | 9.350 3T | 35.950 4 |
21 | Miller, Kaitlyn | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.350 10 | 9.625 1 | 9.050 3 | 8.900 10 | 35.925 8 |
22 | Baral, Amaya | Perimeter Gymnastics |
B2 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.850 3 | 9.100 1 | 8.975 2 | 8.950 8 | 35.875 1 |
23 | Fernander, Makayla | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.550 1 | 8.050 11 | 8.800 4 | 9.350 6T | 35.750 9 |
23 | Judon, Skylar | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.650 4T | 8.550 8T | 9.150 1 | 9.400 2 | 35.750 3 |
25 | Mikels, Olivia | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.800 5T | 8.800 5 | 9.025 2 | 9.100 8T | 35.725 5 |
26 | Davis, Asia | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.200 2 | 8.850 6 | 8.400 7T | 9.250 6 | 35.700 5 |
27 | Linder, Leah | Perimeter Gymnastics |
B2 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.225 7 | 8.700 4 | 9.350 1 | 9.200 4T | 35.475 2 |
28 | Wooten, Samiah | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr C | 9.000 2 | 8.825 4 | 8.150 9 | 9.450 1 | 35.425 4T |
28 | Beltran, Victoria | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.250 1 | 8.250 10 | 8.575 5T | 9.350 2T | 35.425 6 |
28 | Oprea, Megan | Gymnastix Training Center |
B2 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.575 7T | 8.800 5 | 8.850 6 | 9.200 7 | 35.425 4T |
31 | McNally, Payton | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.600 7T | 9.300 4 | 7.950 11 | 9.550 1 | 35.400 6 |
32 | Randall, Madison | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.600 7T | 8.400 10 | 9.125 1 | 9.250 6T | 35.375 7 |
32 | Huynh, Hannah | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.600 6 | 8.675 7 | 9.100 2T | 9.000 10 | 35.375 6 |
34 | Newman, Mary | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.100 3 | 8.400 8 | 8.700 4 | 9.100 7T | 35.300 7 |
35 | Kaiser, Eden | Perimeter Gymnastics |
B2 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.500 5 | 8.600 5 | 8.875 4 | 9.300 2 | 35.275 3 |
36 | Anstey, Brennan | Perimeter Gymnastics |
B2 |
XG |
Sr B | 7.950 9 | 9.075 2 | 8.950 3 | 9.150 6T | 35.125 4 |
37 | Nuckols, Mia | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.850 5 | 9.300 2 | 7.875 11 | 9.000 9 | 35.025 8 |
37 | Seigle, Blair | Perimeter Gymnastics |
B2 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.125 1 | 8.350 7 | 8.400 8 | 9.150 6T | 35.025 5 |
39 | Hart, Katie | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Sr C | 8.475 5 | 9.000 3 | 8.075 6 | 9.450 2 | 35.000 4 |
40 | Wolfrom, Ella | Gymnastix Training Center |
B2 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.350 6 | 8.800 3 | 8.550 7 | 9.225 3 | 34.925 6 |
40 | Friedman, Riley | Perimeter Gymnastics |
B2 |
XG |
Sr C | 8.950 2 | 8.325 5 | 8.450 4 | 9.200 5T | 34.925 5 |
42 | Moomaw, Berkeley | Perimeter Gymnastics |
B2 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.525 4 | 8.375 6 | 8.650 5 | 9.350 1 | 34.900 7 |
43 | Schwartz, Ryan | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.400 9T | 8.725 6 | 8.625 7 | 9.100 9 | 34.850 7 |
44 | Brown, Tegan | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.825 7 | 8.350 10 | 8.100 11 | 9.425 4 | 34.700 10 |
45 | Borg, Alaina | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.475 8 | 8.700 7 | 8.175 10 | 9.300 4T | 34.650 9 |
46 | Bernstein, Margaux | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.150 11 | 8.350 11 | 8.750 5 | 9.350 3T | 34.600 8 |
47 | Varner, Ellyson | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.600 7T | 8.575 8 | 8.350 7T | 9.050 10 | 34.575 9 |
48 | Mills, Emily | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.650 4T | 7.750 10 | 8.900 4T | 9.250 4T | 34.550 8 |
48 | McCranie, Shelby | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.000 4 | 8.675 6 | 8.075 9 | 8.800 11 | 34.550 10 |
50 | Dorset, Amelia | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.100 11 | 9.175 2 | 8.500 8 | 8.750 11 | 34.525 9 |
51 | Hughes, Lily | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.525 10 | 8.600 7 | 7.975 10 | 9.350 3T | 34.450 11 |
52 | Kaszas, Lola | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.925 2 | 7.900 9 | 8.375 9 | 9.200 4T | 34.400 8 |
53 | McNail, Ella | Gymnastix Training Center |
B2 |
XG |
Jr C | 9.275 1 | 8.550 8T | 6.850 11 | 9.350 3 | 34.025 10 |
54 | Cohen, Danielle | Gymnastix Training Center |
B2 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.300 11 | 8.325 9 | 8.575 5T | 8.800 10 | 34.000 10 |
55 | Schroer, Blakely | Gymnastix Training Center |
B2 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.050 8 | 8.050 8 | 8.575 6 | 8.800 9 | 33.475 9 |
56 | Garnto, Victoria | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
XG |
Sr C | 8.700 4 | 7.200 6 | 8.125 5 | 9.200 5T | 33.225 6 |
57 | Hyndman, Rheagan | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
B2 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.400 9T | 6.950 11 | 7.750 10 | 9.250 4T | 32.350 11 |
58 | Wood, McKenna | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.350 10 | 7.250 11 | 8.400 7T | 8.250 11 | 32.250 11 |
59 | Klecha, Mackenzie | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
XG |
Sr C | 8.000 7 | 6.950 7 | 8.000 7 | 8.950 7 | 31.900 7 |
60 | Evans, Brynlee | Premier Athletics Knoxville North |
B2 |
XG |
Jr A | 7.900 11 | 9.475 3 | 8.500 8T | 0.000 11 | 25.875 11 |
|