MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Delta Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Champion Gymnastics Academy
803
2018 Delta Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1A Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Sumanasekera, Tiana
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Child A
9.500
1
9.450
2
9.675
1
9.700
1
38.325
1
Rak, Lydia
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Child A
9.425
2
9.425
3
9.475
4
9.375
4T
37.700
2
Dunne, Robyn
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Child A
9.150
3
9.400
4
9.625
2
9.475
2T
37.650
3
Mazor, Yuval
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior B
9.400
1
9.425
2
9.375
2T
9.400
2T
37.600
1
Jang, Kristen
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1A
8
Child B
9.100
4
9.050
4T
9.600
1
9.550
1
37.300
1T
Lee, Avery
California Gymnastics Academy
1A
8
Child B
9.600
1
9.200
2
9.000
7
9.500
2T
37.300
1T
Kwan, Ashlyn
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior B
9.150
3
9.350
4
9.400
1
9.400
2T
37.300
2
Trinidad, Porsche
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior B
8.925
4
9.500
1
8.950
8T
9.700
1
37.075
3
Miles, Keira
Byers Gymnastics Center II
1A
8
Child A
9.125
4
9.200
6
9.450
5T
9.300
6
37.075
4
Drobick, Jessica
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Child A
8.900
5T
9.175
7
9.450
5T
9.475
2T
37.000
5
Werner, Claire
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Child B
8.200
8
9.575
1
9.550
2
9.500
2T
36.825
3
Wilson, Rose
Byers Gymnastics Center II
1A
8
Child B
9.150
3
8.900
6
9.400
3
9.200
6T
36.650
4
Gee, Jadyn
Gymtowne Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior A
9.000
1
9.075
2
9.525
1
9.025
7
36.625
1
Lau, Alexia
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior A
8.850
2
9.275
1
9.225
4
9.200
5
36.550
2
Consolacion, Natalie
Byers Gymnastics Center II
1A
8
Child B
9.300
2
8.675
8
9.250
4
9.300
4
36.525
5
McLeod, Ekaterina
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior B
8.725
5
9.300
6
9.275
4T
9.075
8T
36.375
4
Perez, Annie
Elite Gymnastics Academy
1A
8
Junior B
8.300
11T
9.325
5
9.200
6
9.225
5
36.050
5
Child, Lucy
Byers Gymnastics Center II
1A
8
Child A
8.900
5T
8.650
9T
9.125
7
9.000
9
35.675
6
Beard, Paige
Clovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
1A
8
Child A
8.500
9
9.350
5
8.825
9
8.900
10
35.575
7
Schouten, Emma
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1A
8
Child B
8.300
6
8.800
7
8.975
8
9.200
6T
35.275
6
Reeves, Delaney
Byers Gymnastics Center II
1A
8
Child B
7.850
11
9.100
3
9.025
6
9.250
5
35.225
7
MacCool, Jacinda
Ohana
1A
8
Junior B
8.475
7
8.550
9
8.800
10
9.375
4
35.200
6
Jones, Kaly
Byers Gymnastics Center II
1A
8
Junior A
8.825
3
8.950
5
7.950
9
9.425
1
35.150
3
Jackson, Sydney
Byers Gymnastics Center II
1A
8
Child A
8.725
7
8.950
8
8.400
11T
9.075
8
35.150
8
Guevara, Jayna
Gymtowne Gymnastics
1A
8
Child B
8.700
5
8.400
10
8.725
10
9.125
8
34.950
8
Martinez, Caitlynn
Elite Gymnastics Academy
1A
8
Junior B
8.550
6
8.050
11
9.275
4T
9.050
10
34.925
7
Tobias, Camryn
Gymtowne Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior A
8.200
8
8.450
7T
9.200
5
8.975
8
34.825
4
McLay, Ashley
Elite Gymnastics Academy
1A
8
Junior B
8.050
13
8.350
10
9.150
7
9.175
6
34.725
8
McCormack, Tessa
Central California Gymnastics Institute
1A
8
Child B
7.950
10
9.050
4T
8.825
9
8.825
11
34.650
9
Baker, Reese
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
1A
8
Child A
8.675
8
8.350
11
8.400
11T
9.125
7
34.550
9
Robinson, Abigail
Clovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
1A
8
Junior A
8.350
6
8.450
7T
8.850
7
8.900
9
34.550
5
Rocero, Nhoelle
Gymtowne Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior B
8.400
10
8.750
8
8.725
11
8.650
12
34.525
9
Horst, Elle
Accel Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior A
8.425
4
7.300
10
9.400
3
9.275
3
34.400
6
Cole, Annika
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior B
8.300
11T
8.825
7
8.025
13
8.800
11
33.950
10
Herrera-Set, Nadia
Accel Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior A
8.250
7
8.125
9
8.300
8
9.050
6
33.725
7
Costa, Paige
Central California Gymnastics Institute
1A
8
Child B
8.050
9
8.500
9
8.100
11
8.900
10
33.550
10
Jones, Alexa
Elite Gymnastics Academy
1A
8
Junior B
8.450
8T
7.000
14
8.950
8T
9.075
8T
33.475
11
Falconer, Laci
Elite Gymnastics Academy
1A
8
Junior B
8.450
8T
7.350
12
8.450
12
9.125
7
33.375
12
Chinmay, Aditi
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Child A
0.000
10T
9.500
1
9.550
3
9.375
4T
28.425
10
Mendiola, Julieta
California Gymnastics Academy
1A
8
Junior B
9.300
2
9.400
3
9.375
2T
0.000
13T
28.075
13
Gosselin, Juliette
California Gymnastics Academy
1A
8
Junior A
0.000
9T
9.050
3T
9.475
2
9.225
4
27.750
8
Sills, Chloe
Central California Gymnastics Institute
1A
8
Child B
8.250
7
0.000
11
9.150
5
9.050
9
26.450
11
Migliori, Cate
California Gymnastics Academy
1A
8
Junior A
0.000
9T
9.050
3T
9.175
6
0.000
10T
18.225
9
Fong, Kate
Clovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
1A
8
Junior A
8.400
5
8.775
6
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
17.175
10
Plaxco, Clarice
Byers Gymnastics Center II
1A
8
Child A
0.000
10T
8.650
9T
8.425
10
0.000
12
17.075
11
Lopez, Isabella
San Mateo Gymnastics
1A
8
Child A
0.000
10T
0.000
12
8.950
8
7.750
11
16.700
12
Gose, Ashley
Elite Gymnastics Academy
1A
8
Junior B
0.000
14
7.150
13
7.150
14
0.000
13T
14.300
14
Kujat, Mila
Accel Gymnastics
1A
8
Junior A
0.000
9T
0.000
11
0.000
10T
9.300
2
9.300
11