MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tumble In The Jungle 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-24
2017-03-25
Epic Gymnastics
209
Tumble In The Jungle 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Kidder, Eliza
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Ch
9.000
1
8.450
1
9.100
1
8.400
3
34.950
1
Hatch, Emily
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Ch
8.950
2
8.200
2
8.900
2
8.450
2
34.500
2
Harper, Reagan
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Ch
7.400
4
7.400
3
8.750
3
8.550
1
32.100
3
Hoisington, Kynlee
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Ch
8.900
3
7.050
4
8.450
4
7.400
4
31.800
4
Bolton, Addison
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Jr
8.800
4
9.050
1
9.500
1
8.000
5
35.350
1
Salisbury, Abagail
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Jr
9.000
1
8.550
4
8.850
5
8.650
1
35.050
2
Lobach, Allie
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Jr
8.950
2
9.000
2
8.450
7
8.600
2
35.000
3
Ellis, Kaylie
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Jr
8.450
5
8.750
3
9.250
2
8.200
4
34.650
4
DeMarco, Lucille
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Jr
8.000
8
8.100
6T
9.000
4
8.475
3
33.575
5
Allred, Piper
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Jr
8.100
7
8.250
5
9.025
3
7.650
6
33.025
6
Bybee, Adalynne
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Jr
8.900
3
7.700
8
8.475
6
7.500
7
32.575
7
Whiting, Josie
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Jr
8.150
6
8.100
7T
8.250
8
7.350
8
31.850
8
Bott, Talia
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
9.250
3
8.900
1
8.850
2
8.800
4
35.800
1
Beauchesne, Gabriella
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
9.400
1
8.550
3
8.100
9T
9.125
1
35.175
2
Painter, Allie
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
9.375
2
7.950
7
8.800
3
9.000
2
35.125
3
Flower, Kendall
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
8.900
6
8.500
4
8.450
6
8.625
6
34.475
4
Mitchell, Kate
Jump Up Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
8.950
5
8.200
5T
8.100
10T
8.500
9
33.750
5
Lee, Alyssa
AirTime Training Center
1
5
Jr A
8.750
7
7.350
9
8.950
1
8.450
10
33.500
6
Brown, McKinley
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
8.400
9
8.200
6T
8.350
8
8.400
11
33.350
7
Atkinson, Kalea
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
8.600
8
7.500
8
8.400
7
8.525
7T
33.025
8
Bryner, Jolslyn
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
7.700
10
8.650
2
8.000
11
8.525
8T
32.875
9
Curtis, Sage
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
9.100
4
0.000
10T
8.725
4
8.875
3
26.700
10
Jones, Alexa
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
7.500
11
0.000
11T
8.600
5
8.750
5
24.850
11
Ames, Anna
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
9.475
2
8.650
2
9.000
2
8.950
2
36.075
1
Wahlquist, Aubrey
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
9.075
3
8.500
5
9.150
1
9.000
1
35.725
2
Hanna, Skyley
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
9.525
1
8.450
6T
8.700
4
8.625
3
35.300
3
Holland, Jayda
Academy West Inc.
1
5
Jr B
9.050
4
8.550
3T
8.750
3
8.300
6
34.650
4
Gockley, Adelyn
Jump Up Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
8.800
8T
8.850
1
8.450
6
7.750
10
33.850
5
Walter, Ellie
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
8.850
6T
8.300
8
8.000
9
8.350
4T
33.500
6
Roberts, Kate
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
8.800
9T
8.550
4T
7.625
10
8.350
5T
33.325
7
Anderson, Abbie
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
8.850
7T
7.800
9
8.400
7
8.225
7
33.275
8
Horton, McKenzee
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
8.675
11
7.750
10T
8.600
5
8.200
8
33.225
9
Gray, Jennifer
Academy West Inc.
1
5
Jr B
8.700
10
7.750
11T
8.275
8
7.650
11
32.375
10
Buckwalter, Sara
AirTime Training Center
1
5
Jr B
9.000
5
8.450
7T
6.650
11
8.050
9
32.150
11
Orndoff, Lilyann
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Sr
9.100
2T
9.400
1
9.350
1
9.000
3
36.850
1
Fetzer, Anna
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Sr
9.200
1
8.450
6
9.250
2
9.325
1
36.225
2
Henry, Eliza
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Sr
9.000
5
8.350
7
9.200
3
9.200
2
35.750
3
Vanwagoner, Rachel
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Sr
9.100
3T
9.100
4
8.850
5T
8.550
5
35.600
4
Mitchell, Cali
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Sr
9.100
4T
9.050
5
8.850
6T
8.350
6T
35.350
5
Caldwell, Madison
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Sr
8.000
7
9.250
2T
9.125
4
8.900
4
35.275
6
Marticorena, Sarah
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
1
2
Sr
8.550
6
9.250
3T
8.850
7T
8.350
7T
35.000
7
Gibson, Madi
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.400
1T
8.650
3
9.125
1
8.825
3
36.000
1
Buskirk, Sunny
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.200
3T
8.750
1T
8.900
3T
8.950
1
35.800
2
Flores, Itzel
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.200
4T
8.500
6
9.075
2
8.900
2
35.675
3
Wahlquist, Alexis
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.200
5T
8.750
2T
8.350
6
8.600
5
34.900
4
Moore, Ellie
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.400
2T
8.600
4
8.000
12
8.625
4
34.625
5
Johnson, Ashtyn
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.050
7
8.150
7
8.900
4T
8.450
6
34.550
6
Watson, Emma
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
8.600
11
8.525
5
8.650
5
7.800
11
33.575
7
Webb, Reese
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.150
6
8.000
8
8.150
8
7.975
9
33.275
8
Smith, McKinley
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.025
8
7.650
10
8.275
7
8.300
8
33.250
9
Williams, Tamee
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
8.900
9
7.700
9
8.100
10T
8.350
7
33.050
10
Sill, Maija
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
8.800
10
7.550
11
8.125
9
7.950
10
32.425
11
Morrison, Alyssa
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
8.000
12
5.200
12
8.100
11T
7.050
12
28.350
12
Hancock, Maylee
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
9.525
1
8.600
1
8.550
3
9.000
1
35.675
1
Brimley, Annie
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
9.200
3
7.700
4
8.800
1
8.500
4
34.200
2
Mejia, Andrea
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
8.550
7
8.150
3
7.300
6
8.700
2
32.700
3
Tipiani, Angelina
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
9.050
4
6.400
8
8.700
2
8.525
3
32.675
4
Rosado, Adalyn
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
9.450
2
8.350
2
7.000
7
6.950
7
31.750
5
Bradshaw, Savannah
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
8.850
5
6.850
7
8.275
4
7.500
5
31.475
6
Grow, Lexi
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
7.200
8
7.400
5
8.100
5
7.150
6
29.850
7
Fife, Naomi
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
8.600
6
7.250
6
5.800
8
6.850
8
28.500
8