MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-09
2017-02-12
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
1684
2017 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 12B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Emma Holloway, Mary
Bull City Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior A
9.200
3T
9.225
3
9.350
2
9.500
1
37.275
1
2
Alyea, Madelynn
Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC
12B
XP
Senior B
9.000
3T
9.275
4
9.350
1
9.600
1
37.225
1
3
Buhrman, Rosie
Bull City Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior A
9.350
1T
9.425
1
8.950
4
9.350
6
37.075
2
4
Matola, Elena
Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC
12B
XP
Senior A
9.000
5
9.050
6
9.525
1
9.475
2
37.050
3
5
Maleski, Ella
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
12B
XP
Junior A
9.200
1
8.850
5
9.400
1
9.425
1
36.875
1
5
Harris, Finley
Everest Gymnastics
12B
XP
Child A
9.200
1T
9.325
1T
9.150
1
9.200
8
36.875
1
7
Kaye, Vivian
Bull City Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior B
9.000
4T
9.325
2T
9.250
2
9.250
3
36.825
2
8
English, Ella
Bull City Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior B
9.100
2
9.625
1
8.700
5
9.375
2
36.800
3
9
Hartman, Michelle
Hart Gymnastics Academy
12B
XP
Child A
9.175
3
9.325
2T
8.875
3
9.275
5
36.650
2
10
Sager, Kailyn
Hart Gymnastics Academy
12B
XP
Senior A
9.200
4T
9.175
4
9.200
3
8.950
10
36.525
4
11
Smith, Katherine
Bull City Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior A
8.800
9
9.375
2
8.875
6
9.425
3
36.475
5
12
Hammond, Caroline
Bull City Gymnastics
12B
XP
Junior B
9.250
1
9.500
1
8.550
4
9.125
4T
36.425
1
13
Howell, Jadyn
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
12B
XP
Child A
8.800
10
9.200
5
8.950
2
9.425
2T
36.375
3
14
Tran, Cynthia
Zenith
12B
XP
Junior B
9.000
3
8.800
4
9.300
1
9.200
2T
36.300
2
15
Laliberte, Sophia
Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC
12B
XP
Senior B
8.750
10
9.100
6
9.175
3
9.200
4
36.225
4
16
Mercer, Sydney
Superior Gymnastics
12B
XP
Junior A
8.900
7T
9.250
1
8.925
3
9.050
7T
36.125
2
17
Selzer, Amanda
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
12B
XP
Senior A
9.350
2T
8.800
8
8.650
9
9.300
7T
36.100
6
18
Briggs, Amelia
Bull City Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior B
9.325
1
9.325
3T
8.200
7T
9.150
5
36.000
5
19
Stevens, Morgan
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
12B
XP
Junior B
8.900
5T
9.150
3
8.700
3
9.200
3T
35.950
3
20
Lampkin, Adalia
Hart Gymnastics Academy
12B
XP
Child A
9.075
5
9.275
3
8.400
6
9.175
9
35.925
4
21
Kantor, Avery
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
12B
XP
Child A
9.000
7T
8.800
7
8.600
5
9.500
1
35.900
5
22
Hebert, Emmarie
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
12B
XP
Junior B
8.950
4
9.400
2
8.250
7
9.275
1
35.875
4
23
Ambrosio, Isadora
Everest Gymnastics
12B
XP
Junior A
8.900
8T
9.225
2
8.900
4T
8.800
9
35.825
3
24
Karpovich, Krista
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
12B
XP
Senior A
8.975
6
8.850
7
8.550
11
9.400
4T
35.775
7
25
Tucker, Greta
Hart Gymnastics Academy
12B
XP
Junior A
9.100
2T
8.750
6
8.725
6
9.050
8T
35.625
4
26
Allen, Bailey
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
12B
XP
Child A
9.050
6
9.000
6
8.325
8
9.225
6T
35.600
6
27
Raymond, Emily
Hart Gymnastics Academy
12B
XP
Junior A
9.050
4
8.875
4
8.500
7
9.150
4
35.575
5
28
Moreau, Ava
Everest Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior A
8.900
8
8.450
9
8.850
7
9.300
8T
35.500
8
29
Hill, Ava
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
12B
XP
Junior A
9.000
5
8.100
8
9.025
2
9.250
2
35.375
6
30
Gregory, Quentin
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
12B
XP
Junior B
8.800
9T
8.450
6
8.875
2
9.125
5T
35.250
5
31
Steighner, Jane
Everest Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior A
8.600
11
8.250
11
8.925
5
9.400
5T
35.175
9
31
St. Brice, Shaiyan
Everest Gymnastics
12B
XP
Child A
9.000
8T
8.200
9
8.650
4
9.325
4
35.175
7
33
Carson, Audrey
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
12B
XP
Child A
9.100
4
8.275
8
8.350
7
9.425
3T
35.150
8
34
Edwards, Addison
Hart Gymnastics Academy
12B
XP
Child A
9.200
2T
9.250
4
8.050
10
8.600
10
35.100
9
35
Ranieri, Ariana
Haydens Gymnastics Academy
12B
XP
Senior B
9.000
5T
8.700
7
8.775
4
8.500
8T
34.975
6
36
Busch, Celeste
Bull City Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior B
8.950
6
9.150
5
8.200
8T
8.500
9T
34.800
7
37
Timmerman, Macey
Everest Gymnastics
12B
XP
Junior A
8.925
6
8.550
7
8.200
9
9.100
6
34.775
7
38
Garcia, Isabela
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12B
XP
Senior A
8.700
10
8.300
10
8.800
8
8.750
11
34.550
10
39
Pidgeon, Jessica
Bull City Gymnastics
12B
XP
Junior B
8.900
6T
8.650
5
8.050
8
8.800
10
34.400
6
40
Harris, Kathryn
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12B
XP
Junior A
8.850
9
7.850
9
8.300
8
9.175
3
34.175
8
41
Browne, Nyasia
Zenith
12B
XP
Junior B
9.025
2
7.500
8
8.400
6
8.925
7
33.850
7
41
Cahill, Madison
Superior Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior B
8.900
7T
8.300
9
8.250
6
8.400
10
33.850
8
43
Powell, Regan
Bull City Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior B
8.850
9
8.450
8
7.450
11
8.900
6
33.650
9
44
Kumar, Aditi
Superior Gymnastics
12B
XP
Junior B
8.400
11
8.400
7
7.900
9
8.900
8
33.600
8
45
Jackson, Hailey
Superior Gymnastics
12B
XP
Junior B
8.800
10T
7.150
9
8.500
5
9.000
6
33.450
9
46
Bassinger, Emily
Hart Gymnastics Academy
12B
XP
Senior B
8.900
8T
7.200
10
8.200
9T
8.800
7
33.100
10
47
Wiener, Lauren
Superior Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior A
8.950
7
7.450
12
7.150
12
9.250
9
32.800
11
48
Mojica, Lizbeth
Hart Gymnastics Academy
12B
XP
Junior B
8.850
7T
6.800
10
7.650
10
8.650
11
31.950
10
49
Tandri, Manasa
Superior Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior B
8.550
11
7.150
11
7.650
10
8.000
11
31.350
11
50
Engler, Kayla
Superior Gymnastics
12B
XP
Junior B
8.850
8T
6.000
11
7.100
11
8.875
9
30.825
11
51
Carr, Tori
Everest Gymnastics
12B
XP
Junior A
9.100
3T
9.125
3
8.900
5T
0.000
10
27.125
9
52
Creswell, Reagan
Everest Gymnastics
12B
XP
Child A
8.950
9
0.000
10
8.300
9
9.225
7T
26.475
10
53
Dillon, Kaia
Gymnastics Unlimited
12B
XP
Senior A
0.000
12
9.075
5
8.600
10
8.400
12
26.075
12
54
Timmerman, Campbell
Everest Gymnastics
12B
XP
Junior A
8.700
10
0.000
10
7.850
10
9.125
5
25.675
10
55
Ferri, Gwyneth
Superior Gymnastics
12B
XP
Senior B
0.000
12
6.550
12
6.750
12
7.200
12
20.500
12