MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Shen's New England Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-12-16
2016-12-18
Shen's Gymnastics Academy
741
Shen's New England Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 08
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cassidy, Jennifer
Jean's
08
4
Child A
8.800
1
9.050
3
9.200
3
8.950
2T
36.000
1
2
Keenan, Lauren
Legends Gymnastics
08
4
Child A
8.300
5
9.125
2
9.300
2
9.075
1
35.800
2
3
Stone, Abigail
Flipflops Gymnastics Club
08
4
Child B
8.800
1
8.425
5
9.300
2
8.900
1
35.425
1
4
Ignacio, Jorelys
R and R Gymnastics
08
4
Child A
8.400
3T
8.425
4T
9.500
1
8.775
4
35.100
3
4
Rose, Makayla
Woodman Athletics
08
4
Junior
9.500
1
8.700
2
8.600
10
8.300
10
35.100
1
6
DeLuca, Jillian
Legends Gymnastics
08
4
Child B
8.100
9
9.175
2
9.000
4
8.800
3T
35.075
2
7
Roulston, Delia
Flipflops Gymnastics Club
08
4
Junior
9.450
2
7.200
14
9.050
4
9.075
1
34.775
2T
7
Etienvre, Olivia
X-TREME Gymnastics/Hockomock Area YMCA
08
4
Junior
8.500
6
8.600
4
8.900
6
8.775
4T
34.775
2T
9
Sweder, Kaya
Legends Gymnastics
08
4
Child A
7.900
8T
9.250
1
8.875
7
8.700
6
34.725
4
10
Defino, Madison
Legends Gymnastics
08
4
Junior
8.600
5
8.675
3
9.200
2
8.125
13
34.600
4
11
Koris, Marija
Legends Gymnastics
08
4
Child B
8.450
3T
8.825
3
8.800
6T
8.500
6T
34.575
3
12
Fisher, Grace
Woodman Athletics
08
4
Junior
8.800
4
8.000
8T
8.775
9
8.850
3
34.425
5
13
Baviello, Ava
R and R Gymnastics
08
4
Child B
8.450
3T
8.000
10
9.375
1
8.500
6T
34.325
4
14
LaBelle, Olivia
Jean's
08
4
Child B
8.250
7T
8.450
4
8.750
8
8.800
3T
34.250
5
15
Hamlin, Lily
Legends Gymnastics
08
4
Child A
8.400
3T
8.100
9
8.950
5
8.725
5
34.175
5
16
Morse, Tatum
Woodman Athletics
08
4
Junior
8.450
7
8.000
8T
9.300
1
8.350
7T
34.100
6
17
Novoa, Daniela
Flipflops Gymnastics Club
08
4
Junior
7.900
12T
8.100
7
9.100
3
8.925
2
34.025
7
18
Fossile, Gabriella
Jean's
08
4
Child B
8.500
2
8.125
8
8.400
9
8.825
2
33.850
6
19
Becker, Abigail
Jean's
08
4
Junior
8.900
3
8.150
5T
8.400
12T
8.250
11T
33.700
8
19
MacNeil, Hannah
R and R Gymnastics
08
4
Child B
8.000
10T
8.150
6T
8.825
5
8.725
5
33.700
7
21
Wallingford, Marley
Jean's
08
4
Junior
7.000
16
9.100
1
8.800
7T
8.775
4T
33.675
9
22
Fisher, Layla
Woodman Athletics
08
4
Child A
7.300
13
8.275
8
8.900
6
8.950
2T
33.425
6
23
Hirsch, Haley
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
08
4
Child A
7.900
8T
8.425
4T
8.500
8
8.525
7
33.350
7
24
Christie, Natalie
R and R Gymnastics
08
4
Junior
8.300
9
8.150
5T
8.450
11
8.325
9
33.225
10
25
Harding, Julia
R and R Gymnastics
08
4
Child A
8.100
6T
7.700
12
9.025
4
8.100
12T
32.925
8
26
Alvarado, Isabella
Massachusetts Gymnastics-Leominster
08
4
Junior
7.900
12T
7.250
13
8.950
5
8.700
6
32.800
11
27
Bly, Kali
R and R Gymnastics
08
4
Child B
7.900
12T
8.150
6T
8.800
6T
7.900
12
32.750
8
27
Tassinari, Leah
All American Gymnastic Academy
08
4
Child A
8.750
2
8.350
6
7.350
15
8.300
10
32.750
9
29
Manago, Lucy
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
08
4
Junior
8.100
10T
7.450
11
8.800
7T
8.350
7T
32.700
12
30
Bagg, Madelyn
All American Gymnastic Academy
08
4
Child A
8.100
6T
7.850
11
8.150
11
8.475
9
32.575
10
31
Luff, Teagan
R and R Gymnastics
08
4
Child B
8.250
7T
8.050
9
8.200
11
8.050
10
32.550
9
32
Adhavan, Shruthi
X-TREME Gymnastics/Hockomock Area YMCA
08
4
Junior
8.350
8
7.500
10
8.050
14
8.250
11T
32.150
13
33
Cotman Jenkins, Cora
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
08
4
Child A
7.900
8T
7.875
10
7.850
12
8.500
8
32.125
11
34
Bontempi, Marissa
All American Gymnastic Academy
08
4
Child A
7.500
12
7.500
13
8.300
9
8.100
12T
31.400
12
35
Gates, Kendall
All American Gymnastic Academy
08
4
Child B
7.900
12T
7.000
13
8.100
12T
8.375
9
31.375
10
36
Meunier, Taylor
All American Gymnastic Academy
08
4
Child B
7.800
14T
7.150
12
8.350
10
8.000
11
31.300
11
36
Fountain, Brailynn
Flipflops Gymnastics Club
08
4
Child A
7.600
11
8.300
7
7.400
14
8.000
14
31.300
13
38
Williams, Kianna
All Ranks Academy MA
08
4
Junior
8.100
10T
7.400
12
7.775
15
7.725
15
31.000
14
39
Aswad, Lucy
Planet Gymnastics of Natick Inc.
08
4
Child B
7.800
14T
6.900
14
7.450
15
8.450
8
30.600
12
40
Konisky, Julea
R and R Gymnastics
08
4
Child A
7.000
15
7.200
14
8.200
10
8.125
11
30.525
14
41
Benoit, Mckenna
All Ranks Academy MA
08
4
Child B
7.400
16
7.600
11
8.000
14
6.750
15
29.750
13
42
Hopkins, Margot
X-TREME Gymnastics/Hockomock Area YMCA
08
4
Junior
7.500
15
6.150
15
8.400
12T
7.000
16
29.050
15
43
Gendreau, Nicole
All Ranks Academy MA
08
4
Junior
7.900
12T
5.500
16
7.650
16
7.750
14
28.800
16
44
Monteiro, Nashajia
All Ranks Academy MA
08
4
Child B
8.000
10T
5.000
15
7.100
16
7.650
13
27.750
14
45
Howard, Riley
Massachusetts Gymnastics-Leominster
08
4
Child B
8.400
5
9.250
1
9.175
3
0.000
16
26.825
15
46
Carroll, Abigail
Jean's
08
4
Child B
8.300
6
0.000
16
8.100
12T
7.300
14
23.700
16
47
Sarkis, Katelyn
Jean's
08
4
Child A
7.100
14
0.000
15
7.550
13
7.200
15
21.850
15