MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Little Boston Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-05
2017-01-09
Gymnastics and More, Inc.
2406
Little Boston Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D04 Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Grant, Sarah
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
D04
6
SR
9.450
1
9.000
3
9.350
4
9.300
1T
37.100
1
2
Mahassel, Jacqueline
Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc.
D04
6
JR
9.425
1
8.725
6
9.350
1
9.225
4T
36.725
1
3
Rogowski, Ava
Gymnastics Learning Center
D04
6
JR
9.300
2
8.900
4
8.100
13T
9.500
1
35.800
4T
3
Donnelly, Morgan
Gymnastics Revolution
D04
6
SR
9.300
2
8.650
7
8.300
13
8.600
14
34.850
12
5
Healey, Ava
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
D04
6
CH
9.275
1
9.225
3
9.600
1
8.950
10T
37.050
2
5
Harris, Grace
Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc.
D04
6
JR
9.275
3
8.650
8T
8.475
12
8.550
14
34.950
12
7
McDonough, Rylie
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D04
6
SR
9.250
3
8.050
13
9.300
5
9.300
1T
35.900
5
8
Duarte, Ella
Deary's Gymnastics
D04
6
CH
9.200
2
9.300
1T
9.450
2T
9.250
3
37.200
1
9
Chevalier, Taylor
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
D04
6
JR
9.150
4T
9.000
2
9.000
5T
8.650
11T
35.800
4T
9
Chambers, Paige
MEGA
D04
6
JR
9.150
4T
7.900
13
8.900
9
9.050
7
35.000
10
11
Sabourin, Mia
Aim High Academy Inc
D04
6
CH
9.125
3
8.700
8T
8.750
9
8.950
10T
35.525
6
12
Helme, Hanna
Aim High Academy Inc
D04
6
SR
9.075
4
9.200
1
9.550
1
9.100
5
36.925
2
13
Smith, Emily
Deary's Gymnastics
D04
6
JR
9.050
6
8.950
3
9.300
2
9.250
3
36.550
2
13
Guzman, Natalie
Deary's Gymnastics
D04
6
CH
9.050
4T
8.900
5T
9.450
2T
8.750
14
36.150
3
13
Olvert, Katie
Gymnastics Learning Center
D04
6
CH
9.050
4T
8.800
7
8.225
12
9.275
2
35.350
8
16
Punter, Kira
Gymnastics Learning Center
D04
6
JR
9.000
7T
8.675
7
9.000
5T
9.450
2
36.125
3
16
Anderson, Brooke
Aim High Academy Inc
D04
6
JR
9.000
7T
8.350
12
9.200
3
9.200
6
35.750
6
16
Napuri, Kiara
Gymnastics and More, Inc.
D04
6
JR
9.000
7T
8.825
5
9.025
4
8.575
13
35.425
8
16
Digregorio, Abby
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D04
6
SR
9.000
5
8.150
11T
9.000
10T
8.950
8
35.100
11
16
Barber, Jenna
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
D04
6
JR
9.000
7T
8.400
11
8.650
10
9.000
8
35.050
9
21
Garneau, Corrin
Gymnastics Learning Center
D04
6
CH
8.950
6
9.300
1T
8.500
11
9.100
5
35.850
4
22
Catallozzi, Jaida
Aim High Academy Inc
D04
6
CH
8.925
7
8.700
8T
9.150
7
9.050
6
35.825
5
23
Kay, Olivia
Aim High Academy Inc
D04
6
JR
8.900
11
9.075
1
8.950
8
8.650
11T
35.575
7
23
Hutt, Trinity
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D04
6
SR
8.900
6
8.750
6
9.000
10T
8.700
12T
35.350
8
25
Giroux, Reagan
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
D04
6
SR
8.875
7
9.100
2
9.150
9
9.275
3
36.400
3
25
Gauthier, Gabriella
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
D04
6
JR
8.875
12
8.650
8T
8.500
11
8.950
9
34.975
11
27
Raymond, Megan
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
D04
6
SR
8.850
8
8.450
9T
9.275
6
8.700
12T
35.275
10
28
Sullivan, Riley
Aim High Academy Inc
D04
6
SR
8.750
9T
8.850
5
9.175
8
9.225
4
36.000
4
28
Camera, Lauren
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
D04
6
SR
8.750
9T
8.150
11T
9.450
3
9.075
6
35.425
7
30
Hill, Samantha
Gymnastics Learning Center
D04
6
CH
8.700
8
9.075
4
8.200
13
9.000
8T
34.975
10
31
Crawford, Taylor
Deary's Gymnastics
D04
6
SR
8.625
11T
8.450
9T
9.250
7
9.000
7
35.325
9
31
Cronin, Elena
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
D04
6
JR
8.625
13
8.600
10
8.100
13T
9.225
4T
34.550
13
31
Molloy, Niamh
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D04
6
SR
8.625
11T
7.500
14
8.825
12
8.750
11
33.700
14
31
Rogalski, Makenna
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
D04
6
CH
8.625
9T
7.950
13
7.900
15
8.775
13
33.250
13
31
Cawley, Ava
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D04
6
CH
8.625
9T
7.550
15
8.100
14
8.600
15
32.875
14
36
Morkunas, Mary
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
D04
6
SR
8.600
13
8.550
8
8.200
14
8.925
9
34.275
13
37
Osche, Julia
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
D04
6
CH
8.575
11
8.600
10
9.175
6
9.025
7
35.375
7
38
Johnson, Brenna
Deary's Gymnastics
D04
6
CH
8.550
12
8.500
11
9.000
8
8.850
12
34.900
11
39
Graceffo, Adrianna
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D04
6
CH
8.375
13
6.500
16
8.700
10
8.450
16
32.025
15
40
Pierce, Arianah
Aim High Academy Inc
D04
6
SR
8.350
14
8.900
4
9.500
2
8.850
10
35.600
6
40
Rossignol, Camryn
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
D04
6
CH
8.350
14
8.200
12
9.225
5
9.225
4
35.000
9
40
Dorgan, Jessica
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D04
6
JR
8.350
14
7.200
14
9.000
5T
8.875
10
33.425
14
43
Sunnerberg, Adria
South Shore YMCA Synergy
D04
6
CH
8.300
15
7.650
14
9.250
4
9.000
8T
34.200
12
44
Collins, Lexi
Gymnastics Learning Center
D04
6
CH
0.000
16
8.900
5T
0.000
16
9.300
1
18.200
16